Départemental 5 2017-2018
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Départemental 5
2017-2018
Soccer
Sunday, September 17, 2017 – Sunday, June 10, 2018
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Groupe 3
Groupe 1
Groupe 7
Groupe 2
Groupe 4
Groupe 5
Groupe 3
Groupe 6
OK
Groupe 1
Groupe 7
Groupe 2
Groupe 4
Groupe 5
Groupe 3
Groupe 6
Sunday, September 17, 2017
11:00am UTC
CA Saint Simon
0
SC Montbrehain
8
11:00am UTC
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
4
Athletic Club Gricourt
1
11:00am UTC
SC Flavy le Martel
9
U Educ sur Vermand
1
11:00am UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
5
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
1
11:00am UTC
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
3
AFC Holnon Fayet
1
11:00am UTC
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
2
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
0
Sunday, October 1, 2017
9:00am UTC
AFC Holnon Fayet
0
SC Flavy le Martel
4
11:00am UTC
Athletic Club Gricourt
1
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
1
11:00am UTC
SC Montbrehain
4
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
2
11:00am UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
5
CA Saint Simon
0
11:00am UTC
U Educ sur Vermand
0
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
4
11:00am UTC
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
1
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
2
Sunday, October 15, 2017
10:30am UTC
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
1
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
3
11:00am UTC
CA Saint Simon
1
U Educ sur Vermand
11
11:00am UTC
SC Flavy le Martel
1
Athletic Club Gricourt
0
11:00am UTC
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
0
SC Montbrehain
2
11:00am UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
0
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
5
11:00am UTC
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
0
AFC Holnon Fayet
8
Sunday, October 29, 2017
10:00am UTC
AFC Holnon Fayet
3
CA Saint Simon
0
11:30am UTC
SC Montbrehain
1
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
4
12:00pm UTC
Athletic Club Gricourt
0
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
2
12:00pm UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
7
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
0
12:00pm UTC
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
3
SC Flavy le Martel
1
12:00pm UTC
U Educ sur Vermand
5
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
2
Sunday, November 5, 2017
11:30am UTC
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
2
SC Flavy le Martel
3
11:30am UTC
CA Saint Simon
1
Athletic Club Gricourt
7
11:30am UTC
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
2
U Educ sur Vermand
2
11:30am UTC
SC Montbrehain
1
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
0
11:30am UTC
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
2
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
1
11:30am UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
5
AFC Holnon Fayet
3
Sunday, November 12, 2017
9:30am UTC
AFC Holnon Fayet
3
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
0
11:30am UTC
Athletic Club Gricourt
2
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
3
11:30am UTC
SC Flavy le Martel
0
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
1
11:30am UTC
U Educ sur Vermand
0
SC Montbrehain
5
11:30am UTC
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
CA Saint Simon
Postponed
Sunday, November 19, 2017
11:30am UTC
CA Saint Simon
-
SC Flavy le Martel
-
11:30am UTC
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
1
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
0
11:30am UTC
SC Montbrehain
4
AFC Holnon Fayet
1
11:30am UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
0
U Educ sur Vermand
0
11:30am UTC
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
2
Athletic Club Gricourt
6
11:30am UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
3
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
5
Sunday, November 26, 2017
9:30am UTC
AFC Holnon Fayet
0
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
1
11:30am UTC
U Educ sur Vermand
1
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
1
11:30am UTC
SC Flavy le Martel
5
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
1
11:30am UTC
Athletic Club Gricourt
4
SC Montbrehain
2
11:30am UTC
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
11
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
1
12:00pm UTC
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
-
CA Saint Simon
-
Sunday, January 21, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
-
CA Saint Simon
-
Sunday, February 18, 2018
12:00pm UTC
U Educ sur Vermand
1
AFC Holnon Fayet
3
12:00pm UTC
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
0
SC Flavy le Martel
8
12:00pm UTC
SC Montbrehain
3
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
2
Sunday, February 25, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
4
Athletic Club Gricourt
2
12:00pm UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
0
SC Montbrehain
0
12:00pm UTC
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
3
U Educ sur Vermand
0
12:00pm UTC
CA Saint Simon
-
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
-
12:00pm UTC
SC Flavy le Martel
4
AFC Holnon Fayet
0
12:00pm UTC
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
6
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
0
Sunday, March 11, 2018
10:00am UTC
AFC Holnon Fayet
0
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
4
12:00pm UTC
SC Montbrehain
3
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
1
12:00pm UTC
Athletic Club Gricourt
1
SC Flavy le Martel
4
12:00pm UTC
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
2
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
2
12:00pm UTC
U Educ sur Vermand
-
CA Saint Simon
-
12:00pm UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
5
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
0
Sunday, March 18, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
0
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
2
12:00pm UTC
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
1
Athletic Club Gricourt
2
12:00pm UTC
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
2
SC Montbrehain
0
12:00pm UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
4
U Educ sur Vermand
2
12:00pm UTC
CA Saint Simon
-
AFC Holnon Fayet
-
Sunday, March 25, 2018
9:00am UTC
AFC Holnon Fayet
2
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
2
11:00am UTC
U Educ sur Vermand
4
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
1
11:00am UTC
SC Flavy le Martel
9
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
0
11:00am UTC
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
1
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
2
11:00am UTC
Athletic Club Gricourt
-
CA Saint Simon
-
11:00am UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
4
SC Montbrehain
1
Saturday, March 31, 2018
10:30am UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
Postponed
10:30am UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
Postponed
Sunday, April 8, 2018
11:00am UTC
CA Saint Simon
-
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
-
11:00am UTC
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
1
SC Flavy le Martel
3
11:00am UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
4
Athletic Club Gricourt
0
11:00am UTC
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
0
AFC Holnon Fayet
1
11:00am UTC
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
0
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
3
11:00am UTC
SC Montbrehain
5
U Educ sur Vermand
1
Sunday, April 15, 2018
9:00am UTC
AFC Holnon Fayet
1
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
4
11:00am UTC
SC Montbrehain
-
CA Saint Simon
-
11:00am UTC
U Educ sur Vermand
-
SC Flavy le Martel
-
11:00am UTC
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
0
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
11
11:00am UTC
Athletic Club Gricourt
3
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
0
11:00am UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
5
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
0
Sunday, April 22, 2018
9:00am UTC
AFC Holnon Fayet
1
SC Montbrehain
3
11:00am UTC
Athletic Club Gricourt
3
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
0
11:00am UTC
SC Flavy le Martel
-
CA Saint Simon
-
11:00am UTC
U Educ sur Vermand
0
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
1
11:00am UTC
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
Postponed
11:00am UTC
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
4
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
1
Sunday, April 29, 2018
11:00am UTC
CA Saint Simon
-
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
-
11:00am UTC
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
0
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
6
11:00am UTC
SC Montbrehain
5
Athletic Club Gricourt
3
11:00am UTC
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
0
U Educ sur Vermand
3
11:00am UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
5
AFC Holnon Fayet
1
11:00am UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
1
SC Flavy le Martel
6
Tuesday, May 1, 2018
11:00am UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
Athletic Club Gricourt
Postponed
11:00am UTC
SC Flavy le Martel
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
Postponed
Sunday, May 6, 2018
9:00am UTC
AFC Holnon Fayet
3
Athletic Club Gricourt
2
11:00am UTC
U Educ sur Vermand
2
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
5
11:00am UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
2
SC Flavy le Martel
2
11:00am UTC
SC Montbrehain
2
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
5
11:00am UTC
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
-
CA Saint Simon
-
11:00am UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
3
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
0
Thursday, May 10, 2018
11:00am UTC
Athletic Club Gricourt
2
U Educ sur Vermand
4
11:00am UTC
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
0
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
1
11:00am UTC
SC Flavy le Martel
4
SC Montbrehain
0
11:00am UTC
CA Saint Simon
-
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
-
11:00am UTC
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
0
AFC Holnon Fayet
3
11:00am UTC
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
3
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
0
Saturday, May 12, 2018
12:00pm UTC
SC Flavy le Martel
12
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
1
Sunday, May 13, 2018
11:00am UTC
CA Saint Simon
-
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
-
11:00am UTC
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
3
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
0
11:00am UTC
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
1
SC Montbrehain
1
11:00am UTC
Athletic Club Gricourt
0
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
3
Sunday, May 20, 2018
9:00am UTC
AFC Holnon Fayet
1
U Educ sur Vermand
6
Sunday, May 27, 2018
9:00am UTC
AFC Holnon Fayet
3
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
0
11:00am UTC
SC Montbrehain
0
SC Flavy le Martel
2
11:00am UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
2
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
3
11:00am UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
-
CA Saint Simon
-
11:00am UTC
U Educ sur Vermand
2
Athletic Club Gricourt
2
11:00am UTC
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
1
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
3
Sunday, June 3, 2018
11:00am UTC
Ent sur Sequehart Fonsomme Leverg
3
SC Montbrehain
3
11:00am UTC
SC Flavy le Martel
4
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
1
11:00am UTC
Et.S. Brancourt le Grand
-
U Educ sur Vermand
-
11:00am UTC
Athletic Club Gricourt
-
AFC Holnon Fayet
-
11:00am UTC
CA Saint Simon
-
Sp C Fontaine Notre Dame
-
11:00am UTC
Fc St-Martin Etreillers
0
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
3
Contact Be Sport