Seniors Matin D2 2017-2018
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors Matin D2
2017-2018
Football
dimanche 17 septembre 2017 – dimanche 3 juin 2018
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Groupe 2
Groupe 7
Groupe 2
Groupe 6
Groupe 1
Groupe 3
Groupe 4
Groupe 5
OK
Groupe 7
Groupe 2
Groupe 6
Groupe 1
Groupe 3
Groupe 4
Groupe 5
dimanche 17 septembre 2017
6h00 UTC
Union Sportive Des Vallees
3
AS Val de Saane
2
6h00 UTC
A.J. Angerlaise
-
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
-
6h00 UTC
FC Limesy
1
Yvetot AC
4
6h00 UTC
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
7
FC Saint Clairais
0
dimanche 24 septembre 2017
6h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
2
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
0
6h00 UTC
FC Saint Clairais
1
FC Le Trait - Duclair
0
6h00 UTC
AS Val de Saane
-
-
-
6h00 UTC
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
0
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
3
6h00 UTC
F de la Boucle de Seine
-
A.J. Angerlaise
-
dimanche 1 octobre 2017
6h00 UTC
FC Saint Clairais
-
A.J. Angerlaise
-
6h00 UTC
AS Val de Saane
2
FC Limesy
2
6h00 UTC
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
6
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
3
6h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
5
FC Le Trait - Duclair
1
6h00 UTC
F de la Boucle de Seine
3
Union Sportive Des Vallees
0
dimanche 8 octobre 2017
6h00 UTC
FC Limesy
0
Union Sportive Des Vallees
4
6h00 UTC
FC Le Trait - Duclair
1
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
5
dimanche 15 octobre 2017
6h00 UTC
Union Sportive Des Vallees
2
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
2
6h00 UTC
A.J. Angerlaise
-
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
-
6h00 UTC
AS Val de Saane
1
Yvetot AC
6
6h00 UTC
FC Limesy
3
F de la Boucle de Seine
2
dimanche 29 octobre 2017
7h00 UTC
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
3
FC Limesy
5
7h00 UTC
FC Le Trait - Duclair
-
A.J. Angerlaise
-
7h00 UTC
F de la Boucle de Seine
1
AS Val de Saane
0
7h00 UTC
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
-
-
-
7h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
2
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
1
7h00 UTC
FC Saint Clairais
5
Union Sportive Des Vallees
0
dimanche 5 novembre 2017
7h00 UTC
A.J. Angerlaise
-
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
-
7h00 UTC
Union Sportive Des Vallees
0
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
7
7h00 UTC
FC Limesy
0
FC Saint Clairais
4
7h00 UTC
AS Val de Saane
2
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
2
7h00 UTC
F de la Boucle de Seine
0
Yvetot AC
0
dimanche 19 novembre 2017
7h00 UTC
FC Saint Clairais
7
AS Val de Saane
2
7h00 UTC
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
7
FC Limesy
1
7h00 UTC
FC Le Trait - Duclair
9
Union Sportive Des Vallees
1
7h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
-
A.J. Angerlaise
-
dimanche 26 novembre 2017
7h00 UTC
F de la Boucle de Seine
0
FC Saint Clairais
4
7h00 UTC
FC Limesy
2
FC Le Trait - Duclair
0
7h00 UTC
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
4
Yvetot AC
7
7h00 UTC
AS Val de Saane
2
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
9
dimanche 3 décembre 2017
7h00 UTC
A.J. Angerlaise
-
Union Sportive Des Vallees
-
dimanche 10 décembre 2017
7h00 UTC
Union Sportive Des Vallees
-
-
-
7h00 UTC
FC Limesy
-
A.J. Angerlaise
-
dimanche 7 janvier 2018
7h00 UTC
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
F de la Boucle de Seine
Reporté
7h00 UTC
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
7
FC Le Trait - Duclair
1
dimanche 14 janvier 2018
7h00 UTC
F de la Boucle de Seine
FC Le Trait - Duclair
Reporté
dimanche 21 janvier 2018
7h00 UTC
FC Saint Clairais
4
Yvetot AC
6
dimanche 28 janvier 2018
7h00 UTC
A.J. Angerlaise
-
AS Val de Saane
-
7h00 UTC
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
3
F de la Boucle de Seine
0
7h00 UTC
FC Le Trait - Duclair
1
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
0
7h00 UTC
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
5
FC Saint Clairais
1
dimanche 4 février 2018
7h00 UTC
F de la Boucle de Seine
-
-
-
7h00 UTC
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
4
FC Le Trait - Duclair
0
7h00 UTC
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
-
A.J. Angerlaise
-
dimanche 11 février 2018
7h00 UTC
A.J. Angerlaise
-
FC Saint Clairais
-
dimanche 18 février 2018
7h00 UTC
FC Le Trait - Duclair
AS Val de Saane
Reporté
7h00 UTC
FC Saint Clairais
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
Reporté
7h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
-
Reporté
7h00 UTC
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
FC Limesy
Reporté
7h00 UTC
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
F de la Boucle de Seine
Reporté
dimanche 11 mars 2018
7h00 UTC
FC Saint Clairais
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
Reporté
7h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
FC Limesy
Reporté
7h00 UTC
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
Reporté
7h00 UTC
AS Val de Saane
-
Union Sportive Des Vallees
-
dimanche 18 mars 2018
7h00 UTC
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
-
A.J. Angerlaise
-
7h00 UTC
F de la Boucle de Seine
2
FC Limesy
0
7h00 UTC
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
1
Union Sportive Des Vallees
15
7h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
1
AS Val de Saane
1
7h00 UTC
FC Le Trait - Duclair
1
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
4
7h00 UTC
FC Saint Clairais
-
-
-
dimanche 25 mars 2018
6h00 UTC
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
4
Yvetot AC
3
6h00 UTC
AS Val de Saane
0
F de la Boucle de Seine
1
6h00 UTC
FC Limesy
5
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
0
6h00 UTC
A.J. Angerlaise
-
FC Le Trait - Duclair
-
6h00 UTC
Union Sportive Des Vallees
1
FC Saint Clairais
5
dimanche 8 avril 2018
6h00 UTC
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
8
Union Sportive Des Vallees
0
6h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
8
F de la Boucle de Seine
2
6h00 UTC
FC Saint Clairais
-
FC Limesy
-
6h00 UTC
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
-
A.J. Angerlaise
-
6h00 UTC
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
0
AS Val de Saane
3
6h00 UTC
FC Le Trait - Duclair
-
-
-
dimanche 15 avril 2018
6h00 UTC
Union Sportive Des Vallees
-
FC Le Trait - Duclair
-
6h00 UTC
FC Limesy
-
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
-
6h00 UTC
F de la Boucle de Seine
-
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
-
6h00 UTC
A.J. Angerlaise
-
Yvetot AC
-
6h00 UTC
AS Val de Saane
-
FC Saint Clairais
-
dimanche 22 avril 2018
6h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
3
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
0
6h00 UTC
FC Le Trait - Duclair
0
FC Limesy
0
6h00 UTC
A.J. Angerlaise
-
-
-
6h00 UTC
FC Saint Clairais
4
F de la Boucle de Seine
2
6h00 UTC
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
7
Union Sportive Des Vallees
0
6h00 UTC
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
4
AS Val de Saane
1
dimanche 29 avril 2018
6h00 UTC
Union Sportive Des Vallees
-
A.J. Angerlaise
-
6h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
Union Sportive Des Vallees
Reporté
6h00 UTC
AS Val de Saane
4
FC Le Trait - Duclair
1
6h00 UTC
F de la Boucle de Seine
1
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
6
6h00 UTC
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
-
FC Saint Clairais
-
6h00 UTC
FC Limesy
3
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
3
dimanche 6 mai 2018
6h00 UTC
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
3
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
0
6h00 UTC
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
-
AS Val de Saane
-
6h00 UTC
FC Le Trait - Duclair
-
F de la Boucle de Seine
-
6h00 UTC
A.J. Angerlaise
-
FC Limesy
-
jeudi 10 mai 2018
6h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
3
FC Saint Clairais
4
6h00 UTC
AS Val de Saane
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
Reporté
samedi 12 mai 2018
13h00 UTC
FC Saint Clairais
6
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
6
dimanche 13 mai 2018
6h00 UTC
AS Val de Saane
-
A.J. Angerlaise
-
6h00 UTC
F de la Boucle de Seine
-
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
-
6h00 UTC
FC Limesy
-
-
-
6h00 UTC
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
-
FC Le Trait - Duclair
-
6h00 UTC
Union Sportive Des Vallees
0
Yvetot AC
6
mercredi 23 mai 2018
15h00 UTC
Union Sportive Des Vallees
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
Reporté
dimanche 27 mai 2018
6h00 UTC
Union Sportive Des Vallees
0
FC Limesy
2
6h00 UTC
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
4
Yvetot AC
1
6h00 UTC
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
-
Football Club De Sainte Marguerite Sur Duclair
-
6h00 UTC
FC Le Trait - Duclair
-
FC Saint Clairais
-
6h00 UTC
A.J. Angerlaise
-
F de la Boucle de Seine
-
dimanche 3 juin 2018
6h00 UTC
FC Limesy
AS Val de Saane
Reporté
6h00 UTC
Union Sportive Des Vallees
F de la Boucle de Seine
Reporté
6h00 UTC
FC Le Trait - Duclair
Yvetot AC
Reporté
6h00 UTC
AS Des Municipaux De Barentin
St Riquier-Es-Plains GASEG
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport