Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 22h 18′ 2″ |
2 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4″ |
3 | Aleksandr Vlasov | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14″ |
4 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17″ |
5 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 25″ |
6 | João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | + 30″ |
7 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 37″ |
8 | Óscar Rodríguez | Movistar Team | + 40″ |
9 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 42″ |
10 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 43″ |
11 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 43″ |
12 | Andreas Leknessund | Team Sunweb | + 49″ |
13 | Jai Hindley | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 49″ |
14 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 51″ |
15 | David De La Cruz | Astana Pro Team | + 55″ |
16 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 58″ |
17 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 58″ |
18 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 2″ |
19 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 10″ |
20 | Dario Cataldo | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 18″ |
21 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 20″ |
22 | Bob Jungels | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 21″ |
23 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 21″ |
24 | Chris Harper | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 22″ |
25 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 30″ |
26 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 35″ |
27 | Lucas Plapp | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 45″ |
28 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 51″ |
29 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 42″ |
30 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 18″ |
31 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 28″ |
32 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2′ 40″ |
33 | Daryl Impey | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 25″ |
34 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 35″ |
35 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 40″ |
36 | Merhawi Kudus | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 52″ |
37 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 3′ 54″ |
38 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 22″ |
39 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 24″ |
40 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4′ 31″ |
41 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 4′ 53″ |
42 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 12″ |
43 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 28″ |
44 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 39″ |
45 | Sean Quinn | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 42″ |
46 | Mathias Vacek | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 5′ 24″ |
47 | Alejandro Osorio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 53″ |
48 | William Barta | Movistar Team | + 5′ 55″ |
49 | George Bennett | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 59″ |
50 | Sebastián Henao | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 4″ |
51 | Simon Pellaud | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 9″ |
52 | Michael Kukrle | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 6′ 10″ |
53 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | + 6′ 27″ |
54 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 53″ |
55 | Mathias Norsgaard | Movistar Team | + 8′ 43″ |
56 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 8′ 43″ |
57 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 8′ 43″ |
58 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 8′ 46″ |
59 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 8′ 50″ |
60 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 54″ |
61 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 14″ |
62 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 8′ 59″ |
63 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 9′ 36″ |
64 | Johnatan Cañaveral | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 12′ 5″ |
65 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 10′ 14″ |
66 | Xandres Vervloesem | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 35″ |
67 | Pavel Kochetkov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 11′ 18″ |
68 | Filip Maciejuk | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 15″ |
69 | Danny van Poppel | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 16″ |
70 | Paul Lapeira | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 25″ |
71 | Robert Stannard | Alpecin - Fenix | + 12′ 47″ |
72 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 52″ |
73 | Clément Berthet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 55″ |
74 | Marc Sarreau | AG2R La Mondiale | + 13′ 40″ |
75 | Sacha Modolo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 13′ 58″ |
76 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 33″ |
77 | Niklas Märkl | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 42″ |
78 | Ryan Mullen | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 45″ |
79 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 14′ 46″ |
80 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 47″ |
81 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 12″ |
82 | Scott Thwaites | Alpecin - Fenix | + 16′ 14″ |
83 | Jonathan Milan | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17′ 46″ |
84 | Marijn van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 46″ |
85 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 17′ 47″ |
86 | Mark Cavendish | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 53″ |
87 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 56″ |
88 | Jarrod Drizners | Lotto - Soudal | + 18′ 10″ |
89 | Stan Van Tricht | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18′ 11″ |
90 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 12″ |
91 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 18′ 15″ |
92 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 17″ |
93 | Tom Devriendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 18′ 17″ |
94 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 18″ |
95 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 19″ |
96 | Taj Jones | Israel Cycling Academy | + 18′ 25″ |
97 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 29″ |
98 | Luca Rastelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 18′ 44″ |
99 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 55″ |
100 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 19′ 6″ |
101 | Ethan Vernon | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 19′ 14″ |
102 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 43″ |
103 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 23′ 22″ |
104 | Julius Johansen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 21′ 22″ |
105 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 21′ 29″ |
106 | Max Kanter | Movistar Team | + 21′ 52″ |
107 | Kaden Groves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21′ 40″ |
108 | Dylan Groenewegen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21′ 41″ |
109 | Olav Kooij | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 47″ |
110 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 47″ |
111 | Michael Schwarzmann | Lotto - Soudal | + 22′ 1″ |
112 | Rudy Barbier | Israel Cycling Academy | + 22′ 5″ |
113 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 12″ |
114 | Pascal Ackermann | UAE Team Emirates | + 22′ 23″ |
115 | Matteo Malucelli | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 22′ 31″ |
116 | Jakob Egholm | Trek - Segafredo | + 22′ 37″ |
117 | Campbell Stewart | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 40″ |
118 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 24′ 21″ |
119 | Marc Brustenga | Trek - Segafredo | + 22′ 43″ |
120 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 22′ 58″ |
121 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 23′ 6″ |
122 | Kelland O'Brien | Mitchelton - Scott | + 24′ 10″ |
123 | Clément Davy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 25′ 30″ |
124 | Johan Price-Pejtersen | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 30′ 28″ |
125 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30′ 37″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathias Vacek | Gazprom - RusVelo | 3h 58′ 10″ |
2 | Paul Lapeira | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
3 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 0″ |
4 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 0″ |
5 | Pavel Kochetkov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 5″ |
6 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 15″ |
7 | Dylan Groenewegen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15″ |
8 | Pascal Ackermann | UAE Team Emirates | + 15″ |
9 | Rudy Barbier | Israel Cycling Academy | + 15″ |
10 | Jonathan Milan | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 15″ |
11 | Max Kanter | Movistar Team | + 15″ |
12 | Olav Kooij | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15″ |
13 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15″ |
14 | Matteo Malucelli | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 15″ |
15 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
16 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 15″ |
17 | Tom Devriendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15″ |
18 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15″ |
19 | Marc Sarreau | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15″ |
20 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 15″ |
21 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15″ |
22 | Danny van Poppel | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15″ |
23 | Sacha Modolo | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 15″ |
24 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15″ |
25 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
26 | Marijn van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
27 | Michael Schwarzmann | Lotto - Soudal | + 15″ |
28 | Mark Cavendish | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15″ |
29 | Luca Rastelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 15″ |
30 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
31 | Kaden Groves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15″ |
32 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 15″ |
33 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
34 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 15″ |
35 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 15″ |
36 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 15″ |
37 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 15″ |
38 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
39 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
40 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 15″ |
41 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15″ |
42 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15″ |
43 | Chris Harper | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15″ |
44 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 15″ |
45 | Merhawi Kudus | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
46 | Xandres Vervloesem | Lotto - Soudal | + 15″ |
47 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 15″ |
48 | Óscar Rodríguez | Movistar Team | + 15″ |
49 | Niklas Märkl | Team Sunweb | + 15″ |
50 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 15″ |
51 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 15″ |
52 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15″ |
53 | Aleksandr Vlasov | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15″ |
54 | Jai Hindley | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15″ |
55 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 15″ |
56 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | + 15″ |
57 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 15″ |
58 | João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | + 15″ |
59 | Stan Van Tricht | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15″ |
60 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15″ |
61 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
62 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 15″ |
63 | Robert Stannard | Alpecin - Fenix | + 15″ |
64 | Campbell Stewart | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15″ |
65 | Julius Johansen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15″ |
66 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 15″ |
67 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15″ |
68 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15″ |
69 | David De La Cruz | Astana Pro Team | + 15″ |
70 | Andreas Leknessund | Team Sunweb | + 15″ |
71 | William Barta | Movistar Team | + 15″ |
72 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15″ |
73 | Daryl Impey | Israel Cycling Academy | + 15″ |
74 | Alejandro Osorio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 15″ |
75 | Simon Pellaud | Trek - Segafredo | + 15″ |
76 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 15″ |
77 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 15″ |
78 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 15″ |
79 | Filip Maciejuk | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 15″ |
80 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 15″ |
81 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | + 15″ |
82 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15″ |
83 | Clément Berthet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15″ |
84 | Rein Taaramäe | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15″ |
85 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
86 | Ethan Vernon | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15″ |
87 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15″ |
88 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 15″ |
89 | Ryan Mullen | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15″ |
90 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15″ |
91 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15″ |
92 | Sebastián Henao | Astana Pro Team | + 15″ |
93 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | + 15″ |
94 | Dario Cataldo | Trek - Segafredo | + 15″ |
95 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15″ |
96 | Rafal Majka | UAE Team Emirates | + 15″ |
97 | George Bennett | UAE Team Emirates | + 15″ |
98 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15″ |
99 | Michael Kukrle | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 15″ |
100 | Scott Thwaites | Alpecin - Fenix | + 15″ |
101 | Kelland O'Brien | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15″ |
102 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 15″ |
103 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15″ |
104 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 15″ |
105 | Mathias Norsgaard | Movistar Team | + 15″ |
106 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15″ |
107 | Clément Davy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15″ |
108 | Bob Jungels | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15″ |
109 | Jakob Egholm | Trek - Segafredo | + 15″ |
110 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 54″ |
111 | Marc Brustenga | Trek - Segafredo | + 15″ |
112 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15″ |
113 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
114 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 54″ |
115 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 19″ |
116 | Taj Jones | Israel Cycling Academy | + 15″ |
117 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 15″ |
118 | Johnatan Cañaveral | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2′ 27″ |
119 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 15″ |
120 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 38″ |
121 | Lucas Plapp | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
122 | Johan Price-Pejtersen | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 55″ |
123 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15″ |
124 | Sean Quinn | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
125 | Jarrod Drizners | Lotto - Soudal | + 15″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | 76 |
2 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 69 |
3 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 34 |
4 | Pavel Kochetkov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 29 |
5 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 28 |
6 | Olav Kooij | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 28 |
7 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 28 |
8 | Mathias Vacek | Gazprom - RusVelo | 21 |
9 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 |
10 | Mark Cavendish | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
11 | Aleksandr Vlasov | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 18 |
12 | Paul Lapeira | AG2R La Mondiale | 17 |
13 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
14 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
15 | Adam Yates | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
16 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 16 |
17 | Pascal Ackermann | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
18 | Luca Rastelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 14 |
19 | Matteo Malucelli | Gazprom - RusVelo | 14 |
20 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
20 | Jakob Egholm | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
21 | Dylan Groenewegen | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
22 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 12 |
24 | Michael Kukrle | Gazprom - RusVelo | 10 |
25 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
26 | Rudy Barbier | Israel Cycling Academy | 9 |
27 | João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
28 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | 7 |
29 | Xandres Vervloesem | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
30 | Romain Bardet | Team Sunweb | 5 |
31 | Tom Devriendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 |
32 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
33 | Jai Hindley | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
34 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
35 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
36 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | 3 |
37 | Jan Hirt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
38 | Marijn van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
39 | Max Kanter | Movistar Team | 2 |
40 | Michael Schwarzmann | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
41 | Johan Price-Pejtersen | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
42 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
43 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
44 | Johnatan Cañaveral | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
45 | Scott Thwaites | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
46 | Jonathan Milan | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
47 | Marc Brustenga | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | UAE Team Emirates | 66h 55′ 9″ |
2 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8″ |
3 | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 53″ |
4 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 37″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 39″ |
6 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 23″ |
7 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 22″ |
8 | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 42″ |
9 | Movistar Team | + 5′ 57″ |
10 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 40″ |
11 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 45″ |
12 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 14′ 36″ |
13 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 15′ 6″ |
14 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 15′ 35″ |
15 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 21′ 42″ |
16 | Trek - Segafredo | + 24′ 40″ |
17 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 51″ |
18 | Lotto - Soudal | + 32′ 1″ |
19 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 36′ 21″ |
20 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 39′ 10″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 22h 18′ 2″ |
2 | João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | + 30″ |
3 | Andreas Leknessund | Team Sunweb | + 49″ |
4 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 2″ |
5 | Sebastian Berwick | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 20″ |
6 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 35″ |
7 | Lucas Plapp | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 45″ |
8 | Samuele Zoccarato | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2′ 40″ |
9 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 35″ |
10 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4′ 31″ |
11 | Mathias Vacek | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 5′ 24″ |
12 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 28″ |
13 | Sean Quinn | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 42″ |
14 | Alejandro Osorio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 53″ |
15 | Mathias Norsgaard | Movistar Team | + 8′ 43″ |
16 | Xandres Vervloesem | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 35″ |
17 | Filip Maciejuk | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 15″ |
18 | Paul Lapeira | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 25″ |
19 | Robert Stannard | Alpecin - Fenix | + 12′ 47″ |
20 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 52″ |
21 | Clément Berthet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 55″ |
22 | Niklas Märkl | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 42″ |
23 | Jonathan Milan | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17′ 46″ |
24 | Marijn van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 46″ |
25 | Jarrod Drizners | Lotto - Soudal | + 18′ 10″ |
26 | Stan Van Tricht | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18′ 11″ |
27 | Taj Jones | Israel Cycling Academy | + 18′ 25″ |
28 | Luca Rastelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 18′ 44″ |
29 | Ethan Vernon | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 19′ 14″ |
30 | Julius Johansen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 21′ 22″ |
31 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 21′ 29″ |
32 | Kaden Groves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21′ 40″ |
33 | Olav Kooij | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 47″ |
34 | Max Kanter | Movistar Team | + 21′ 52″ |
35 | Jakob Egholm | Trek - Segafredo | + 22′ 37″ |
36 | Campbell Stewart | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 40″ |
37 | Marc Brustenga | Trek - Segafredo | + 22′ 43″ |
38 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 23′ 22″ |
39 | Kelland O'Brien | Mitchelton - Scott | + 24′ 10″ |
40 | Clément Davy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 25′ 30″ |
41 | Johan Price-Pejtersen | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 30′ 28″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 57 |
2 | Pavel Kochetkov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 22 |
3 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 19 |
4 | Luca Rastelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 14 |
5 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Fenix | 14 |
6 | Jakob Egholm | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
7 | Michael Kukrle | Gazprom - RusVelo | 10 |
8 | Xandres Vervloesem | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
9 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
10 | Aleksandr Vlasov | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
11 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
12 | Mathias Vacek | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 |
13 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
14 | Johnatan Cañaveral | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
15 | Paul Lapeira | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
16 | Scott Thwaites | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
17 | Marijn van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |