2ème Division Federale 2018-2019
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
2ème Division Federale
2018-2019
Rugby
France
Saturday, September 8, 2018 – Sunday, June 23, 2019
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Phase de Qualification - Poule 5
Féd. 2 - Phase Qualificative - Groupe 7
Phase de Qualification - Poule 5
Phase de Qualification - Poule 8
Phase de Qualification - Poule 1
Phase de Qualification - Poule 4
Phase de Qualification - Poule 2
Phase de Qualification - Poule 3
Phase de Qualification - Poule 6
Phase Finale
OK
Féd. 2 - Phase Qualificative - Groupe 7
Phase de Qualification - Poule 5
Phase de Qualification - Poule 8
Phase de Qualification - Poule 1
Phase de Qualification - Poule 4
Phase de Qualification - Poule 2
Phase de Qualification - Poule 3
Phase de Qualification - Poule 6
Phase Finale
Saturday, September 8, 2018
4:30pm UTC
CA Castelsarrasinois
17
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
29
Sunday, September 9, 2018
1:00pm UTC
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
35
RO Castelnaudary
23
1:00pm UTC
SO Millavois Rugby
13
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
19
1:00pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
10
Sporting Club Appameen
34
1:30pm UTC
SgC Decazevillois
27
SC Mazamet
33
1:30pm UTC
SC Negrepelissien
18
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
24
Saturday, September 15, 2018
5:30pm UTC
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
33
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
0
Sunday, September 16, 2018
1:00pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
23
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
32
1:00pm UTC
RO Castelnaudary
24
SgC Decazevillois
10
1:00pm UTC
SC Mazamet
32
SO Millavois Rugby
20
1:30pm UTC
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
55
SC Negrepelissien
3
1:30pm UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
39
CA Castelsarrasinois
25
Sunday, September 23, 2018
1:00pm UTC
SO Millavois Rugby
19
RO Castelnaudary
18
1:00pm UTC
SgC Decazevillois
24
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
28
1:00pm UTC
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
28
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
24
1:15pm UTC
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
30
SC Mazamet
28
1:30pm UTC
CA Castelsarrasinois
33
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
13
1:30pm UTC
SC Negrepelissien
19
Sporting Club Appameen
22
Saturday, October 6, 2018
4:30pm UTC
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
28
SgC Decazevillois
16
5:00pm UTC
CA Castelsarrasinois
25
SC Negrepelissien
16
Sunday, October 7, 2018
1:00pm UTC
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
22
SO Millavois Rugby
13
1:00pm UTC
RO Castelnaudary
16
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
17
1:30pm UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
45
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
3
1:30pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
13
SC Mazamet
24
Sunday, October 14, 2018
1:00pm UTC
SC Mazamet
39
RO Castelnaudary
10
1:00pm UTC
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
26
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
5
1:00pm UTC
SgC Decazevillois
15
Sporting Club Appameen
23
1:00pm UTC
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
14
CA Castelsarrasinois
19
1:30pm UTC
SO Millavois Rugby
15
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
15
1:30pm UTC
SC Negrepelissien
13
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
15
Sunday, October 21, 2018
1:00pm UTC
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
17
SC Mazamet
7
1:30pm UTC
SC Negrepelissien
21
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
10
1:30pm UTC
CA Castelsarrasinois
25
SgC Decazevillois
21
1:30pm UTC
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
29
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
24
1:30pm UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
24
SO Millavois Rugby
16
Saturday, October 27, 2018
5:00pm UTC
SO Millavois Rugby
19
CA Castelsarrasinois
21
Sunday, October 28, 2018
2:00pm UTC
SgC Decazevillois
41
SC Negrepelissien
22
2:00pm UTC
RO Castelnaudary
24
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
36
2:00pm UTC
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
15
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
10
2:30pm UTC
SC Mazamet
39
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
24
2:30pm UTC
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
19
Sporting Club Appameen
34
Sunday, November 11, 2018
2:30pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
14
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
19
2:30pm UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
29
SC Mazamet
34
2:30pm UTC
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
36
RO Castelnaudary
10
2:30pm UTC
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
23
SgC Decazevillois
16
2:30pm UTC
SC Negrepelissien
19
SO Millavois Rugby
16
2:30pm UTC
CA Castelsarrasinois
13
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
9
Sunday, November 18, 2018
2:00pm UTC
SgC Decazevillois
26
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
13
2:00pm UTC
SC Mazamet
24
CA Castelsarrasinois
17
2:00pm UTC
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
13
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
9
2:00pm UTC
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
29
SC Negrepelissien
7
2:00pm UTC
SO Millavois Rugby
30
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
28
2:00pm UTC
RO Castelnaudary
20
Sporting Club Appameen
29
Sunday, November 25, 2018
2:00pm UTC
SgC Decazevillois
12
SO Millavois Rugby
18
2:00pm UTC
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
0
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
11
2:00pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
9
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
16
2:30pm UTC
SC Negrepelissien
10
SC Mazamet
35
2:30pm UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
42
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
12
2:30pm UTC
CA Castelsarrasinois
29
RO Castelnaudary
12
Sunday, December 9, 2018
2:00pm UTC
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
16
CA Castelsarrasinois
16
2:00pm UTC
SC Mazamet
28
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
9
2:00pm UTC
RO Castelnaudary
35
SC Negrepelissien
13
2:30pm UTC
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
28
Sporting Club Appameen
20
Sunday, December 16, 2018
2:00pm UTC
RO Castelnaudary
8
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
10
2:00pm UTC
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
27
SC Negrepelissien
6
2:00pm UTC
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
16
SO Millavois Rugby
10
2:00pm UTC
SC Mazamet
31
SgC Decazevillois
3
2:30pm UTC
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
14
CA Castelsarrasinois
16
2:30pm UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
22
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
10
Sunday, January 6, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
35
SgC Decazevillois
10
2:00pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
17
RO Castelnaudary
16
Sunday, January 13, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
30
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
13
2:00pm UTC
SgC Decazevillois
11
RO Castelnaudary
9
2:00pm UTC
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
20
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
9
2:00pm UTC
SO Millavois Rugby
25
SC Mazamet
23
2:30pm UTC
SC Negrepelissien
9
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
15
2:30pm UTC
CA Castelsarrasinois
22
Sporting Club Appameen
6
Sunday, January 27, 2019
2:00pm UTC
SC Mazamet
10
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
3
2:00pm UTC
SO Millavois Rugby
23
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
20
2:00pm UTC
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
17
Sporting Club Appameen
12
2:15pm UTC
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
19
RO Castelnaudary
6
2:30pm UTC
SC Negrepelissien
3
CA Castelsarrasinois
24
Sunday, February 10, 2019
2:00pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
20
SC Negrepelissien
13
2:00pm UTC
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
13
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
27
2:00pm UTC
RO Castelnaudary
18
SC Mazamet
17
2:30pm UTC
CA Castelsarrasinois
27
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
12
2:30pm UTC
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
23
SO Millavois Rugby
11
Saturday, February 16, 2019
6:15pm UTC
SC Mazamet
20
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
16
Sunday, February 17, 2019
2:00pm UTC
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
26
SC Negrepelissien
10
2:00pm UTC
RO Castelnaudary
38
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
20
2:00pm UTC
SO Millavois Rugby
23
Sporting Club Appameen
25
2:00pm UTC
SgC Decazevillois
25
CA Castelsarrasinois
51
2:30pm UTC
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
8
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
13
Saturday, March 2, 2019
5:30pm UTC
CA Castelsarrasinois
22
SO Millavois Rugby
15
Sunday, March 3, 2019
2:00pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
31
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
13
2:00pm UTC
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
52
RO Castelnaudary
15
2:30pm UTC
SC Negrepelissien
35
SgC Decazevillois
29
2:30pm UTC
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
13
SC Mazamet
12
2:50pm UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
14
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
19
Saturday, March 9, 2019
6:00pm UTC
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
31
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
13
Sunday, March 10, 2019
1:30pm UTC
SgC Decazevillois
6
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
21
2:00pm UTC
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
17
CA Castelsarrasinois
10
2:00pm UTC
SO Millavois Rugby
25
SC Negrepelissien
12
2:00pm UTC
RO Castelnaudary
37
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
14
2:30pm UTC
SC Mazamet
19
Sporting Club Appameen
34
Sunday, March 17, 2019
2:00pm UTC
SO Millavois Rugby
53
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
20
Sunday, March 24, 2019
2:00pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
38
SgC Decazevillois
22
2:30pm UTC
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
35
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
19
2:30pm UTC
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
13
SO Millavois Rugby
14
2:30pm UTC
CA Castelsarrasinois
12
SC Mazamet
0
2:30pm UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
53
RO Castelnaudary
0
2:30pm UTC
SC Negrepelissien
8
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
42
Saturday, April 6, 2019
4:30pm UTC
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
60
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
14
5:30pm UTC
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
8
Sporting Club Appameen
22
5:30pm UTC
SO Millavois Rugby
28
SgC Decazevillois
18
Sunday, April 7, 2019
1:00pm UTC
RO Castelnaudary
22
CA Castelsarrasinois
21
1:00pm UTC
SC Mazamet
55
SC Negrepelissien
17
1:30pm UTC
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
38
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
14
Sunday, April 14, 2019
1:00pm UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
56
SgC Decazevillois
31
Sunday, April 21, 2019
1:00pm UTC
Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv
-
SC Mazamet
-
1:00pm UTC
SC Negrepelissien
-
RO Castelnaudary
-
1:00pm UTC
SgC Decazevillois
-
Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby
-
1:00pm UTC
EV Malemort Brive Olympique
-
SO Millavois Rugby
-
1:00pm UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
-
FC Villefranche De Lauragais
-
1:00pm UTC
CA Castelsarrasinois
-
Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien
-
Contact Be Sport