Reichel/Espoirs Championnat de France 2018-2019
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Reichel/Espoirs Championnat de France
2018-2019
Rugby
France
Saturday, September 22, 2018 – Sunday, June 30, 2019
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Phase de Qualification - Poule 1
Phase de Qualification - Poule 1
Phase de Qualification - Poule 3
Phase de Qualification - Poule 2
Phase Finale Élite
OK
Phase de Qualification - Poule 1
Phase de Qualification - Poule 3
Phase de Qualification - Poule 2
Phase Finale Élite
Saturday, September 22, 2018
11:30am UTC
Oyonnax
29
La Rochelle
47
2:30pm UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
22
Aviron Bayonnais
14
Sunday, September 23, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Biarritz Olympique
6
ASM Clermont Auvergne
29
12:00pm UTC
Perpignan
42
LOU
11
1:00pm UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
19
RC Toulon
19
Saturday, September 29, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
29
Perpignan
58
12:00pm UTC
Biarritz Olympique
29
LOU
14
4:00pm UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
36
Oyonnax
7
Sunday, September 30, 2018
12:00pm UTC
La Rochelle
26
RC Toulon
17
1:00pm UTC
ASM Clermont Auvergne
40
Racing Club Narbonnais
6
Saturday, October 6, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Perpignan
7
La Rochelle
16
12:00pm UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
27
Biarritz Olympique
14
1:00pm UTC
LOU
33
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
28
Sunday, October 7, 2018
1:00pm UTC
RC Toulon
38
Aviron Bayonnais
7
1:00pm UTC
Oyonnax
25
ASM Clermont Auvergne
31
Saturday, October 13, 2018
12:00pm UTC
La Rochelle
42
LOU
18
1:00pm UTC
Biarritz Olympique
19
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
31
2:30pm UTC
ASM Clermont Auvergne
25
RC Toulon
29
Sunday, October 14, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
22
Perpignan
12
2:00pm UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
17
Oyonnax
20
Saturday, October 20, 2018
11:00am UTC
Oyonnax
47
Biarritz Olympique
22
12:00pm UTC
LOU
25
Aviron Bayonnais
39
12:00pm UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
31
La Rochelle
27
1:00pm UTC
RC Toulon
33
Racing Club Narbonnais
13
Sunday, October 21, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Perpignan
32
ASM Clermont Auvergne
26
Saturday, November 3, 2018
1:00pm UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
31
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
31
3:00pm UTC
Biarritz Olympique
29
La Rochelle
21
Sunday, November 4, 2018
1:00pm UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
25
Perpignan
23
1:00pm UTC
Oyonnax
27
RC Toulon
33
2:00pm UTC
ASM Clermont Auvergne
25
LOU
27
Saturday, November 10, 2018
2:30pm UTC
La Rochelle
19
Aviron Bayonnais
13
Sunday, November 11, 2018
2:00pm UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
34
ASM Clermont Auvergne
21
2:00pm UTC
RC Toulon
31
Biarritz Olympique
20
2:00pm UTC
LOU
27
Racing Club Narbonnais
20
3:00pm UTC
Perpignan
32
Oyonnax
22
Saturday, November 17, 2018
12:30pm UTC
ASM Clermont Auvergne
33
La Rochelle
13
1:30pm UTC
Biarritz Olympique
23
Aviron Bayonnais
27
Sunday, November 18, 2018
1:00pm UTC
Oyonnax
27
LOU
41
2:00pm UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
16
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
14
3:00pm UTC
RC Toulon
18
Perpignan
15
Saturday, November 24, 2018
2:00pm UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
20
Oyonnax
30
3:00pm UTC
Perpignan
36
Biarritz Olympique
17
3:00pm UTC
La Rochelle
61
Racing Club Narbonnais
10
4:00pm UTC
LOU
35
RC Toulon
15
Sunday, November 25, 2018
1:00pm UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
38
ASM Clermont Auvergne
44
Saturday, December 8, 2018
2:00pm UTC
RC Toulon
28
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
26
Sunday, December 9, 2018
1:00pm UTC
La Rochelle
22
Oyonnax
13
Saturday, December 15, 2018
12:30pm UTC
RC Toulon
26
La Rochelle
21
1:00pm UTC
LOU
31
Biarritz Olympique
16
2:00pm UTC
Oyonnax
38
Aviron Bayonnais
32
2:30pm UTC
Perpignan
9
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
37
Sunday, December 16, 2018
2:00pm UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
15
ASM Clermont Auvergne
9
Saturday, January 12, 2019
12:30pm UTC
La Rochelle
24
Perpignan
16
Sunday, January 13, 2019
2:00pm UTC
ASM Clermont Auvergne
33
Oyonnax
13
Saturday, January 19, 2019
12:30pm UTC
LOU
15
La Rochelle
25
2:00pm UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
13
Biarritz Olympique
13
Sunday, January 20, 2019
1:00pm UTC
RC Toulon
26
ASM Clermont Auvergne
19
1:00pm UTC
Perpignan
25
Aviron Bayonnais
29
2:00pm UTC
Oyonnax
39
Racing Club Narbonnais
15
Saturday, January 26, 2019
12:30pm UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
45
LOU
3
1:00pm UTC
ASM Clermont Auvergne
32
Perpignan
28
2:00pm UTC
La Rochelle
40
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
15
2:30pm UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
33
RC Toulon
15
Sunday, January 27, 2019
12:30pm UTC
Biarritz Olympique
20
Oyonnax
5
Saturday, February 2, 2019
2:30pm UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
31
Racing Club Narbonnais
10
Sunday, February 3, 2019
2:00pm UTC
LOU
23
Perpignan
23
Sunday, February 17, 2019
1:00pm UTC
ASM Clermont Auvergne
55
Biarritz Olympique
21
Saturday, March 23, 2019
1:30pm UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
51
Aviron Bayonnais
21
2:00pm UTC
Perpignan
55
Racing Club Narbonnais
28
3:00pm UTC
La Rochelle
42
Biarritz Olympique
12
Sunday, March 24, 2019
2:00pm UTC
LOU
17
ASM Clermont Auvergne
54
2:00pm UTC
RC Toulon
59
Oyonnax
8
Saturday, March 30, 2019
1:00pm UTC
Oyonnax
27
Perpignan
24
3:00pm UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
0
La Rochelle
0
3:00pm UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
27
LOU
29
Sunday, March 31, 2019
1:00pm UTC
ASM Clermont Auvergne
34
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
13
1:00pm UTC
Biarritz Olympique
31
RC Toulon
24
Saturday, April 6, 2019
1:30pm UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
26
Biarritz Olympique
13
2:00pm UTC
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
48
Racing Club Narbonnais
3
Sunday, April 7, 2019
12:00pm UTC
La Rochelle
32
ASM Clermont Auvergne
31
1:00pm UTC
LOU
38
Oyonnax
21
2:00pm UTC
Perpignan
6
RC Toulon
16
Saturday, April 27, 2019
12:00pm UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
34
La Rochelle
40
2:00pm UTC
Biarritz Olympique
46
Perpignan
27
Sunday, April 28, 2019
12:00pm UTC
ASM Clermont Auvergne
28
Aviron Bayonnais
6
1:00pm UTC
RC Toulon
24
LOU
5
1:00pm UTC
Oyonnax
32
Stade Aurillacois Cantal Auvergne
12
Contact Be Sport