Fédérale 1 2018-2019
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Fédérale 1
2018-2019
Rugby
France
vendredi 31 août 2018 – lundi 15 juillet 2019
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Féd. 1 - Phase Qualificative - Groupe 1
Phase Qualificative - Groupe 2
Phase Qualificative - Groupe 4
Féd. 1 - Phase Qualificative - Groupe 1
Phase Qualificative - Groupe 3
Phase Finale
Challenge Yves du Manoir
OK
Phase Qualificative - Groupe 2
Phase Qualificative - Groupe 4
Féd. 1 - Phase Qualificative - Groupe 1
Phase Qualificative - Groupe 3
Phase Finale
Challenge Yves du Manoir
samedi 1 septembre 2018
16h00 UTC
Le Stade Nantais
32
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
31
17h30 UTC
US Dax Rugby
34
Rennes Etudiants Club
27
dimanche 2 septembre 2018
12h30 UTC
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
16
Rouen Normandie Rugby
40
13h00 UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
19
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
40
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
21
SA Trelissacois
40
13h30 UTC
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
18
Stade Langonnais
9
samedi 8 septembre 2018
16h30 UTC
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
19
Rennes Etudiants Club
20
17h30 UTC
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
16
Le Stade Nantais
35
dimanche 9 septembre 2018
13h00 UTC
SA Trelissacois
49
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
17
13h00 UTC
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
30
US Dax Rugby
15
13h00 UTC
Rouen Normandie Rugby
57
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
3
13h30 UTC
Stade Langonnais
28
St Médard en Jalles RC
25
samedi 15 septembre 2018
16h00 UTC
Rennes Etudiants Club
9
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
31
16h30 UTC
Le Stade Nantais
38
Stade Langonnais
7
dimanche 16 septembre 2018
13h00 UTC
US Dax Rugby
36
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
5
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
23
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
17
13h30 UTC
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
37
SA Trelissacois
23
13h30 UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
5
Rouen Normandie Rugby
54
samedi 22 septembre 2018
15h00 UTC
Stade Langonnais
11
US Dax Rugby
27
16h00 UTC
Rouen Normandie Rugby
18
Le Stade Nantais
14
17h00 UTC
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
23
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
29
dimanche 23 septembre 2018
13h00 UTC
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
27
Rennes Etudiants Club
23
13h30 UTC
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
16
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
15
13h30 UTC
SA Trelissacois
54
St Médard en Jalles RC
25
vendredi 5 octobre 2018
18h45 UTC
US Dax Rugby
8
Rouen Normandie Rugby
23
samedi 6 octobre 2018
16h30 UTC
Le Stade Nantais
23
SA Trelissacois
25
18h00 UTC
Rennes Etudiants Club
20
Stade Langonnais
3
dimanche 7 octobre 2018
13h00 UTC
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
28
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
23
13h30 UTC
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
39
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
15
13h30 UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
6
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
15
samedi 13 octobre 2018
15h00 UTC
Rouen Normandie Rugby
28
Rennes Etudiants Club
23
dimanche 14 octobre 2018
13h15 UTC
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
31
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
27
13h30 UTC
SA Trelissacois
17
US Dax Rugby
20
13h30 UTC
Stade Langonnais
21
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
30
13h30 UTC
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
44
St Médard en Jalles RC
10
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
21
Le Stade Nantais
10
samedi 20 octobre 2018
17h30 UTC
US Dax Rugby
24
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
14
18h15 UTC
Rennes Etudiants Club
33
SA Trelissacois
23
18h45 UTC
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
24
Rouen Normandie Rugby
26
dimanche 21 octobre 2018
13h00 UTC
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
32
Stade Langonnais
32
13h30 UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
26
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
19
14h00 UTC
Le Stade Nantais
57
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
33
samedi 3 novembre 2018
19h00 UTC
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
12
Stade Langonnais
12
dimanche 4 novembre 2018
14h00 UTC
Rouen Normandie Rugby
64
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
7
14h00 UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
20
Le Stade Nantais
57
14h30 UTC
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
20
US Dax Rugby
14
14h30 UTC
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
17
Rennes Etudiants Club
18
14h30 UTC
SA Trelissacois
36
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
31
samedi 10 novembre 2018
15h00 UTC
Le Stade Nantais
43
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
10
16h00 UTC
US Dax Rugby
52
St Médard en Jalles RC
13
dimanche 11 novembre 2018
14h00 UTC
Stade Langonnais
6
Rouen Normandie Rugby
45
14h00 UTC
Rennes Etudiants Club
16
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
22
14h30 UTC
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
13
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
5
14h30 UTC
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
19
SA Trelissacois
29
vendredi 16 novembre 2018
19h30 UTC
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
23
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
17
samedi 17 novembre 2018
17h30 UTC
Le Stade Nantais
22
US Dax Rugby
5
dimanche 18 novembre 2018
14h00 UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
10
Rennes Etudiants Club
38
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
14
Rouen Normandie Rugby
31
14h30 UTC
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
19
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
19
14h30 UTC
SA Trelissacois
26
Stade Langonnais
10
samedi 1 décembre 2018
15h00 UTC
US Dax Rugby
31
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
20
17h00 UTC
Rouen Normandie Rugby
28
SA Trelissacois
7
17h00 UTC
Rennes Etudiants Club
16
Le Stade Nantais
21
dimanche 2 décembre 2018
14h00 UTC
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
17
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
12
14h30 UTC
Stade Langonnais
16
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
16
15h00 UTC
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
40
St Médard en Jalles RC
0
samedi 8 décembre 2018
17h00 UTC
Rouen Normandie Rugby
9
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
6
17h00 UTC
Rennes Etudiants Club
26
US Dax Rugby
30
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
14h00 UTC
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
31
St Médard en Jalles RC
8
14h00 UTC
SA Trelissacois
17
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
18
14h00 UTC
Stade Langonnais
27
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
16
14h00 UTC
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
22
Le Stade Nantais
17
samedi 15 décembre 2018
17h00 UTC
Le Stade Nantais
13
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
24
dimanche 6 janvier 2019
14h00 UTC
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
19
Rouen Normandie Rugby
41
14h00 UTC
US Dax Rugby
23
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
20
14h00 UTC
Rennes Etudiants Club
28
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
10
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
21
SA Trelissacois
13
14h00 UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
12
Stade Langonnais
21
samedi 12 janvier 2019
16h30 UTC
Rouen Normandie Rugby
63
St Médard en Jalles RC
0
17h30 UTC
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
26
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
7
dimanche 13 janvier 2019
14h00 UTC
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
15
Rennes Etudiants Club
9
14h00 UTC
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
23
US Dax Rugby
26
14h00 UTC
SA Trelissacois
30
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
6
14h30 UTC
Stade Langonnais
16
Le Stade Nantais
14
samedi 26 janvier 2019
17h00 UTC
Le Stade Nantais
17
Rouen Normandie Rugby
27
dimanche 27 janvier 2019
14h00 UTC
US Dax Rugby
58
Stade Langonnais
14
14h00 UTC
Rennes Etudiants Club
19
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
17
14h00 UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
22
SA Trelissacois
25
14h15 UTC
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
24
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
18
14h30 UTC
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
52
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
20
samedi 2 février 2019
17h00 UTC
Rouen Normandie Rugby
33
US Dax Rugby
9
dimanche 3 février 2019
14h00 UTC
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
18
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
13
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
42
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
13
14h30 UTC
Stade Langonnais
8
Rennes Etudiants Club
17
14h30 UTC
SA Trelissacois
35
Le Stade Nantais
28
14h30 UTC
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
31
St Médard en Jalles RC
7
samedi 16 février 2019
17h00 UTC
Le Stade Nantais
19
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
13
17h30 UTC
Rennes Etudiants Club
13
Rouen Normandie Rugby
18
dimanche 17 février 2019
14h00 UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
15
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
61
14h00 UTC
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
43
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
26
14h00 UTC
US Dax Rugby
29
SA Trelissacois
8
14h30 UTC
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
42
Stade Langonnais
17
samedi 2 mars 2019
17h00 UTC
Rouen Normandie Rugby
14
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
13
17h45 UTC
SA Trelissacois
23
Rennes Etudiants Club
19
dimanche 3 mars 2019
14h00 UTC
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
14
Le Stade Nantais
40
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
38
St Médard en Jalles RC
26
14h30 UTC
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
11
US Dax Rugby
17
14h30 UTC
Stade Langonnais
27
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
33
samedi 9 mars 2019
17h00 UTC
Le Stade Nantais
38
St Médard en Jalles RC
0
dimanche 10 mars 2019
14h00 UTC
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
23
Rouen Normandie Rugby
46
14h00 UTC
Rennes Etudiants Club
25
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
21
14h15 UTC
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
64
SA Trelissacois
19
14h30 UTC
US Dax Rugby
20
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
12
14h30 UTC
Stade Langonnais
20
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
13
samedi 23 mars 2019
16h00 UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
7
US Dax Rugby
56
17h30 UTC
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
26
Le Stade Nantais
23
dimanche 24 mars 2019
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
12
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
31
14h00 UTC
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
29
Rennes Etudiants Club
21
14h00 UTC
Rouen Normandie Rugby
74
Stade Langonnais
14
14h00 UTC
SA Trelissacois
37
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
19
vendredi 29 mars 2019
19h45 UTC
US Dax Rugby
33
Le Stade Nantais
13
samedi 6 avril 2019
15h30 UTC
Stade Langonnais
19
SA Trelissacois
12
16h00 UTC
Rennes Etudiants Club
49
St Médard en Jalles RC
7
16h00 UTC
Rouen Normandie Rugby
36
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
10
dimanche 7 avril 2019
13h00 UTC
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
41
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
19
13h00 UTC
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
36
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
50
dimanche 21 avril 2019
12h55 UTC
Rugby Club de Suresnes - Hauts de Seine
28
US Dax Rugby
29
13h00 UTC
Le Stade Nantais
28
Rennes Etudiants Club
33
13h00 UTC
St Médard en Jalles RC
7
Union Cognac / Saint Jean D'angely
61
13h00 UTC
SA Trelissacois
29
Rouen Normandie Rugby
28
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Bassin d'Arcachon
35
Stade Langonnais
17
13h00 UTC
Niort Rugby Club (Association Stade Niortais Rugby)
40
Us Bergeracoise Vallée Dordogne
22
Contacter Be Sport