Fédérale 1 2018-2019
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Fédérale 1
2018-2019
Rugby
France
vendredi 31 août 2018 – lundi 15 juillet 2019
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase Qualificative - Groupe 3
Phase Qualificative - Groupe 2
Phase Qualificative - Groupe 4
Féd. 1 - Phase Qualificative - Groupe 1
Phase Qualificative - Groupe 3
Phase Finale
Challenge Yves du Manoir
OK
Phase Qualificative - Groupe 2
Phase Qualificative - Groupe 4
Féd. 1 - Phase Qualificative - Groupe 1
Phase Qualificative - Groupe 3
Phase Finale
Challenge Yves du Manoir
samedi 1 septembre 2018
16h30 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
61
Ceret Sportif
10
dimanche 2 septembre 2018
13h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
15
RC Aubenas Vals
15
13h00 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
26
Rugby Club Nimois
21
13h00 UTC
Stade Rodez Aveyron
30
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
36
13h30 UTC
Fleurance
13
Avenir Castaneen
16
dimanche 9 septembre 2018
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
46
Fleurance
27
13h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
20
Stade Rodez Aveyron
22
13h00 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
43
SC Graulhet
7
13h00 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
21
Racing Club Narbonnais
7
13h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
12
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
16
samedi 15 septembre 2018
16h30 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
20
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
21
dimanche 16 septembre 2018
13h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
16
Avenir Castaneen
43
13h00 UTC
Stade Rodez Aveyron
27
Rugby Club Nimois
27
13h30 UTC
Fleurance
3
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
47
13h30 UTC
Ceret Sportif
27
RC Aubenas Vals
18
samedi 22 septembre 2018
16h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
18
Racing Club Narbonnais
34
17h00 UTC
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
46
Stade Rodez Aveyron
5
17h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
35
SC Graulhet
17
dimanche 23 septembre 2018
13h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
49
Fleurance
13
13h30 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
37
Ceret Sportif
13
dimanche 7 octobre 2018
13h00 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
30
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
27
13h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
7
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
37
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
25
Racing Club Narbonnais
23
13h00 UTC
Stade Rodez Aveyron
14
US St Sulpicienne
21
13h30 UTC
Ceret Sportif
15
Avenir Castaneen
16
samedi 13 octobre 2018
17h00 UTC
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
49
Racing Club Narbonnais
5
17h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
26
Ceret Sportif
16
dimanche 14 octobre 2018
13h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
19
RC Aubenas Vals
17
13h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
26
SC Graulhet
10
13h30 UTC
Fleurance
26
Stade Rodez Aveyron
14
samedi 20 octobre 2018
16h30 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
28
US St Sulpicienne
20
16h30 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
44
Avenir Castaneen
7
dimanche 21 octobre 2018
13h00 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
25
Rugby Club Nimois
15
13h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
23
Fleurance
11
dimanche 4 novembre 2018
14h00 UTC
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
38
RC Aubenas Vals
5
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
19
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
20
14h00 UTC
Fleurance
16
Racing Club Narbonnais
16
14h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
25
Ceret Sportif
16
14h30 UTC
Stade Rodez Aveyron
51
SC Graulhet
14
samedi 10 novembre 2018
17h00 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
13
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
20
17h30 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
43
Stade Rodez Aveyron
7
dimanche 11 novembre 2018
14h00 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
36
US St Sulpicienne
9
14h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
11
Rugby Club Nimois
16
14h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
42
Fleurance
9
dimanche 18 novembre 2018
14h00 UTC
Stade Rodez Aveyron
34
Ceret Sportif
28
14h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
3
Racing Club Narbonnais
26
14h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
5
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
10
14h30 UTC
Fleurance
12
RC Aubenas Vals
12
15h15 UTC
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
62
Avenir Castaneen
10
dimanche 2 décembre 2018
14h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
31
US St Sulpicienne
20
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
13
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
21
14h00 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
48
Fleurance
0
14h30 UTC
Ceret Sportif
41
SC Graulhet
16
14h30 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
24
Stade Rodez Aveyron
15
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
14h00 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
45
Stade Rodez Aveyron
5
14h30 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
12
Fleurance
11
14h30 UTC
Ceret Sportif
33
Racing Club Narbonnais
23
samedi 15 décembre 2018
14h30 UTC
Ceret Sportif
10
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
54
dimanche 16 décembre 2018
14h00 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
38
SC Graulhet
6
vendredi 4 janvier 2019
19h45 UTC
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
37
US St Sulpicienne
6
dimanche 6 janvier 2019
14h00 UTC
Fleurance
19
Rugby Club Nimois
25
14h00 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
10
RC Aubenas Vals
18
14h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
3
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
40
14h00 UTC
Stade Rodez Aveyron
28
Avenir Castaneen
24
samedi 12 janvier 2019
18h00 UTC
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
56
Fleurance
3
dimanche 13 janvier 2019
14h00 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
57
Ceret Sportif
17
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
20
Stade Rodez Aveyron
14
samedi 26 janvier 2019
17h30 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
52
Avenir Castaneen
7
dimanche 27 janvier 2019
14h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
8
Rugby Club Nimois
13
14h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
24
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
24
14h30 UTC
Fleurance
14
US St Sulpicienne
10
samedi 2 février 2019
17h30 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
21
Rugby Club Nimois
18
18h00 UTC
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
69
SC Graulhet
0
dimanche 3 février 2019
14h00 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
30
RC Aubenas Vals
15
samedi 9 février 2019
17h00 UTC
Stade Rodez Aveyron
20
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
26
dimanche 10 février 2019
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
26
US St Sulpicienne
3
14h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
10
Ceret Sportif
21
vendredi 15 février 2019
20h00 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
20
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
48
dimanche 17 février 2019
14h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
16
US St Sulpicienne
16
14h00 UTC
Stade Rodez Aveyron
60
Fleurance
19
14h30 UTC
Ceret Sportif
17
Rugby Club Nimois
18
14h30 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
36
Avenir Castaneen
3
vendredi 1 mars 2019
19h45 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
6
RC Aubenas Vals
16
samedi 2 mars 2019
17h00 UTC
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
61
Ceret Sportif
0
17h30 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
3
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
29
dimanche 3 mars 2019
14h00 UTC
Fleurance
38
SC Graulhet
32
14h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
16
Racing Club Narbonnais
13
samedi 9 mars 2019
14h30 UTC
SC Graulhet
19
Stade Rodez Aveyron
26
15h30 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
55
Fleurance
15
dimanche 10 mars 2019
13h30 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
20
Rugby Club Nimois
13
14h00 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
18
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
23
14h30 UTC
Ceret Sportif
24
US St Sulpicienne
17
dimanche 17 mars 2019
14h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
23
Stade Rodez Aveyron
3
samedi 23 mars 2019
18h00 UTC
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
28
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
3
dimanche 24 mars 2019
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Nimois
25
Avenir Castaneen
17
14h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
25
RC Aubenas Vals
14
14h30 UTC
Fleurance
62
Ceret Sportif
10
14h30 UTC
Stade Rodez Aveyron
19
Racing Club Narbonnais
12
samedi 6 avril 2019
13h00 UTC
Racing Club Narbonnais
71
SC Graulhet
10
16h30 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
5
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
31
dimanche 7 avril 2019
13h00 UTC
RC Aubenas Vals
48
Fleurance
12
13h00 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
37
US St Sulpicienne
3
13h30 UTC
Ceret Sportif
13
Stade Rodez Aveyron
19
dimanche 21 avril 2019
13h00 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
31
Avenir Castaneen
24
13h00 UTC
Valence Romans Senior M - Nationale
76
Rugby Club Nimois
10
13h00 UTC
Fleurance
24
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
21
13h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
36
Ceret Sportif
19
13h00 UTC
Stade Rodez Aveyron
23
RC Aubenas Vals
23
Contacter Be Sport