3ème Division Federale 2018-2019
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
3ème Division Federale
2018-2019
Rugby
France
Saturday, September 8, 2018 – Sunday, June 23, 2019
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Phase de Qualification - Poule 13
Phase de Qualification - Poule 13
Féd. 3 - Phase Qualificative - Groupe 9
Phase de Qualification - Poule 10
Phase de Qualification - Poule 1
Phase de Qualification - Poule 2
Phase de Qualification - Poule 3
Phase de Qualification - Poule 4
Phase de Qualification - Poule 5
Phase de Qualification - Poule 6
Phase de Qualification - Poule 7
Phase de Qualification - Poule 8
Phase de Qualification - Poule 11
Phase de Qualification - Poule 12
Phase de Qualification - Poule 14
Phase Finale
OK
Phase de Qualification - Poule 13
Féd. 3 - Phase Qualificative - Groupe 9
Phase de Qualification - Poule 10
Phase de Qualification - Poule 1
Phase de Qualification - Poule 2
Phase de Qualification - Poule 3
Phase de Qualification - Poule 4
Phase de Qualification - Poule 5
Phase de Qualification - Poule 6
Phase de Qualification - Poule 7
Phase de Qualification - Poule 8
Phase de Qualification - Poule 11
Phase de Qualification - Poule 12
Phase de Qualification - Poule 14
Phase Finale
Saturday, September 8, 2018
4:30pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
24
A Ath Nogarolienne
9
Sunday, September 9, 2018
1:30pm UTC
UA Vicoise
3
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
26
1:30pm UTC
US Neracaise
9
AS Pont Long
19
1:30pm UTC
Avenir Aturin
20
Jse Sp Riscloise
26
1:30pm UTC
SA Condomoise
29
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
8
1:30pm UTC
Gan Olympique
23
Ol Ossalois Laruns
24
Saturday, September 15, 2018
2:30pm UTC
UA Vicoise
23
Jse Sp Riscloise
20
Sunday, September 16, 2018
1:30pm UTC
Ol Ossalois Laruns
16
Rugby Club Auch
29
1:30pm UTC
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
34
Gan Olympique
10
1:30pm UTC
AS Pont Long
42
SA Condomoise
10
1:30pm UTC
A Ath Nogarolienne
20
US Neracaise
17
1:30pm UTC
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
19
Avenir Aturin
16
Saturday, September 22, 2018
4:30pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
35
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
12
Sunday, September 23, 2018
1:30pm UTC
Jse Sp Riscloise
27
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
20
1:30pm UTC
US Neracaise
15
Ol Ossalois Laruns
24
1:30pm UTC
SA Condomoise
23
A Ath Nogarolienne
22
1:30pm UTC
Avenir Aturin
0
AS Pont Long
14
1:30pm UTC
Gan Olympique
22
UA Vicoise
0
Sunday, September 30, 2018
1:30pm UTC
Ol Ossalois Laruns
30
SA Condomoise
20
Sunday, October 7, 2018
1:30pm UTC
Gan Olympique
21
Rugby Club Auch
20
1:30pm UTC
AS Pont Long
37
Jse Sp Riscloise
22
1:30pm UTC
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
26
US Neracaise
9
1:30pm UTC
UA Vicoise
25
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
18
2:00pm UTC
A Ath Nogarolienne
10
Avenir Aturin
8
Saturday, October 13, 2018
2:30pm UTC
Jse Sp Riscloise
30
A Ath Nogarolienne
26
5:30pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
34
UA Vicoise
9
Sunday, October 14, 2018
1:30pm UTC
Avenir Aturin
19
Ol Ossalois Laruns
13
1:30pm UTC
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
15
AS Pont Long
26
1:30pm UTC
SA Condomoise
10
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
11
1:40pm UTC
US Neracaise
17
Gan Olympique
17
Saturday, October 20, 2018
5:30pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
28
US Neracaise
13
Sunday, October 21, 2018
1:30pm UTC
Ol Ossalois Laruns
33
Jse Sp Riscloise
18
1:30pm UTC
Gan Olympique
30
SA Condomoise
13
1:30pm UTC
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
33
Avenir Aturin
10
1:30pm UTC
UA Vicoise
10
AS Pont Long
31
2:00pm UTC
A Ath Nogarolienne
16
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
11
Sunday, October 28, 2018
2:30pm UTC
AS Pont Long
32
A Ath Nogarolienne
16
2:30pm UTC
SA Condomoise
14
Rugby Club Auch
18
2:30pm UTC
Avenir Aturin
36
Gan Olympique
17
2:30pm UTC
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
22
Ol Ossalois Laruns
16
2:30pm UTC
US Neracaise
12
UA Vicoise
3
2:30pm UTC
Jse Sp Riscloise
21
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
26
Sunday, November 11, 2018
2:30pm UTC
UA Vicoise
17
A Ath Nogarolienne
27
2:30pm UTC
Ol Ossalois Laruns
20
AS Pont Long
20
2:30pm UTC
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
35
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
23
Sunday, November 18, 2018
2:00pm UTC
Jse Sp Riscloise
7
Rugby Club Auch
27
2:30pm UTC
A Ath Nogarolienne
39
Ol Ossalois Laruns
17
2:30pm UTC
AS Pont Long
10
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
14
2:30pm UTC
SA Condomoise
28
UA Vicoise
12
2:30pm UTC
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
14
Gan Olympique
14
2:30pm UTC
Avenir Aturin
30
US Neracaise
23
Sunday, November 25, 2018
2:00pm UTC
US Neracaise
22
Jse Sp Riscloise
21
2:30pm UTC
UA Vicoise
20
Ol Ossalois Laruns
22
2:30pm UTC
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
15
A Ath Nogarolienne
9
2:30pm UTC
Gan Olympique
18
AS Pont Long
17
2:30pm UTC
SA Condomoise
15
Avenir Aturin
13
3:00pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
60
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
8
Saturday, December 8, 2018
4:00pm UTC
AS Pont Long
14
Rugby Club Auch
13
Sunday, December 9, 2018
2:00pm UTC
Jse Sp Riscloise
16
SA Condomoise
16
2:30pm UTC
A Ath Nogarolienne
23
Gan Olympique
12
2:30pm UTC
Ol Ossalois Laruns
13
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
16
2:30pm UTC
Avenir Aturin
45
UA Vicoise
12
2:30pm UTC
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
13
US Neracaise
6
Saturday, December 15, 2018
2:30pm UTC
A Ath Nogarolienne
20
Rugby Club Auch
23
3:30pm UTC
Ol Ossalois Laruns
12
Gan Olympique
10
Sunday, December 16, 2018
2:00pm UTC
Jse Sp Riscloise
9
Avenir Aturin
8
2:30pm UTC
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
33
UA Vicoise
0
2:30pm UTC
AS Pont Long
13
US Neracaise
10
2:30pm UTC
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
13
SA Condomoise
19
Saturday, January 12, 2019
4:30pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
39
Ol Ossalois Laruns
10
Sunday, January 13, 2019
2:30pm UTC
Avenir Aturin
28
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
15
2:30pm UTC
Gan Olympique
14
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
19
2:30pm UTC
US Neracaise
13
A Ath Nogarolienne
18
2:30pm UTC
SA Condomoise
13
AS Pont Long
23
2:30pm UTC
Jse Sp Riscloise
49
UA Vicoise
6
Sunday, January 20, 2019
2:30pm UTC
A Ath Nogarolienne
22
SA Condomoise
15
2:30pm UTC
Ol Ossalois Laruns
33
US Neracaise
8
2:30pm UTC
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
19
Rugby Club Auch
24
2:30pm UTC
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
22
Jse Sp Riscloise
16
2:30pm UTC
UA Vicoise
28
Gan Olympique
20
3:00pm UTC
AS Pont Long
37
Avenir Aturin
17
Sunday, January 27, 2019
2:30pm UTC
Avenir Aturin
19
A Ath Nogarolienne
27
2:30pm UTC
US Neracaise
12
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
25
2:30pm UTC
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
17
UA Vicoise
0
2:30pm UTC
Jse Sp Riscloise
19
AS Pont Long
13
2:30pm UTC
SA Condomoise
15
Ol Ossalois Laruns
12
2:30pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
36
Gan Olympique
0
Saturday, February 9, 2019
2:30pm UTC
A Ath Nogarolienne
25
Jse Sp Riscloise
10
2:30pm UTC
AS Pont Long
19
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
13
Sunday, February 10, 2019
2:30pm UTC
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
27
SA Condomoise
0
2:30pm UTC
Ol Ossalois Laruns
9
Avenir Aturin
7
2:30pm UTC
Gan Olympique
17
US Neracaise
6
2:30pm UTC
UA Vicoise
13
Rugby Club Auch
38
Saturday, February 16, 2019
3:00pm UTC
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
13
A Ath Nogarolienne
22
Sunday, February 17, 2019
2:30pm UTC
Avenir Aturin
24
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
19
2:30pm UTC
Jse Sp Riscloise
24
Ol Ossalois Laruns
9
2:30pm UTC
SA Condomoise
22
Gan Olympique
5
2:30pm UTC
AS Pont Long
50
UA Vicoise
17
2:30pm UTC
US Neracaise
10
Rugby Club Auch
50
Saturday, March 2, 2019
4:30pm UTC
Gan Olympique
18
Avenir Aturin
24
5:30pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
46
SA Condomoise
15
Sunday, March 3, 2019
2:30pm UTC
A Ath Nogarolienne
29
AS Pont Long
32
2:30pm UTC
Ol Ossalois Laruns
22
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
17
2:30pm UTC
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
36
Jse Sp Riscloise
29
2:30pm UTC
UA Vicoise
12
US Neracaise
22
Saturday, March 9, 2019
4:00pm UTC
AS Pont Long
36
Ol Ossalois Laruns
3
Sunday, March 10, 2019
2:30pm UTC
Avenir Aturin
31
Rugby Club Auch
24
2:30pm UTC
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
9
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
16
2:30pm UTC
SA Condomoise
25
US Neracaise
6
2:30pm UTC
A Ath Nogarolienne
23
UA Vicoise
17
3:00pm UTC
Jse Sp Riscloise
21
Gan Olympique
17
Saturday, March 23, 2019
3:00pm UTC
Ol Ossalois Laruns
31
A Ath Nogarolienne
15
Sunday, March 24, 2019
2:30pm UTC
UA Vicoise
18
SA Condomoise
15
2:30pm UTC
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
14
AS Pont Long
25
2:30pm UTC
US Neracaise
7
Avenir Aturin
41
2:30pm UTC
Gan Olympique
14
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
16
3:00pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
30
Jse Sp Riscloise
10
Saturday, April 6, 2019
3:00pm UTC
AS Pont Long
59
Gan Olympique
24
Sunday, April 7, 2019
1:30pm UTC
Avenir Aturin
26
SA Condomoise
11
1:30pm UTC
Ol Ossalois Laruns
28
UA Vicoise
3
2:00pm UTC
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
0
Rugby Club Auch
62
2:00pm UTC
A Ath Nogarolienne
20
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
16
2:00pm UTC
Jse Sp Riscloise
56
US Neracaise
3
Sunday, April 21, 2019
1:30pm UTC
Gan Olympique
30
A Ath Nogarolienne
34
1:30pm UTC
Rugby Club Auch
17
AS Pont Long
8
1:30pm UTC
UA Vicoise
12
Avenir Aturin
26
1:30pm UTC
SA Condomoise
18
Jse Sp Riscloise
22
1:30pm UTC
US Neracaise
19
Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan
6
1:30pm UTC
Usep Ger Seron Bedeil
21
Ol Ossalois Laruns
19
Contact Be Sport