Seniors Départemental 4 Phase 2- Niveau 2 2018-2019
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors Départemental 4 Phase 2- Niveau 2
2018-2019
Football
Corrèze
samedi 8 septembre 2018 – dimanche 12 mai 2019
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule E
Phase 1 - Poule F
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule C
Phase 2 - Poule C
Phase 2 - Poule B
Phase 2 - Poule B
OK
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule E
Phase 1 - Poule F
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule C
Phase 2 - Poule C
Phase 2 - Poule B
Phase 2 - Poule B
dimanche 10 février 2019
14h00 UTC
USF Valeine Albussac Neuville Monceaux
1
AS Vignols Voutezac
2
dimanche 17 février 2019
12h15 UTC
AS Vigilante Malemort
3
USF Valeine Albussac Neuville Monceaux
2
12h15 UTC
CA Chamboulivois
0
Ent.S. Ussel
6
14h00 UTC
Société Sportive de Sainte-Féréole
1
AS Vignols Voutezac
1
dimanche 24 février 2019
14h00 UTC
Société Sportive de Sainte-Féréole
6
CA Chamboulivois
0
dimanche 3 mars 2019
12h15 UTC
AS Vignols Voutezac
0
CA Chamboulivois
5
12h15 UTC
AS Vigilante Malemort
0
Société Sportive de Sainte-Féréole
3
14h00 UTC
USF Valeine Albussac Neuville Monceaux
0
Ent.S. Ussel
4
dimanche 10 mars 2019
12h15 UTC
CA Chamboulivois
3
AS Vigilante Malemort
0
14h00 UTC
Société Sportive de Sainte-Féréole
6
USF Valeine Albussac Neuville Monceaux
4
samedi 16 mars 2019
19h00 UTC
Ent.S. Ussel
5
AS Vignols Voutezac
1
samedi 23 mars 2019
19h00 UTC
Ent.S. Ussel
0
Société Sportive de Sainte-Féréole
0
dimanche 24 mars 2019
12h15 UTC
AS Vigilante Malemort
1
AS Vignols Voutezac
2
14h00 UTC
USF Valeine Albussac Neuville Monceaux
3
CA Chamboulivois
2
dimanche 31 mars 2019
11h15 UTC
AS Vigilante Malemort
3
Ent.S. Ussel
2
samedi 6 avril 2019
18h00 UTC
Ent.S. Ussel
3
AS Vigilante Malemort
0
dimanche 7 avril 2019
11h15 UTC
CA Chamboulivois
0
Société Sportive de Sainte-Féréole
2
13h00 UTC
AS Vignols Voutezac
3
USF Valeine Albussac Neuville Monceaux
3
samedi 13 avril 2019
18h00 UTC
Ent.S. Ussel
4
USF Valeine Albussac Neuville Monceaux
0
dimanche 14 avril 2019
13h00 UTC
CA Chamboulivois
2
AS Vignols Voutezac
3
13h00 UTC
Société Sportive de Sainte-Féréole
2
AS Vigilante Malemort
0
dimanche 28 avril 2019
11h15 UTC
AS Vigilante Malemort
2
CA Chamboulivois
4
13h00 UTC
USF Valeine Albussac Neuville Monceaux
2
Société Sportive de Sainte-Féréole
2
13h00 UTC
AS Vignols Voutezac
0
Ent.S. Ussel
2
samedi 4 mai 2019
18h00 UTC
Société Sportive de Sainte-Féréole
0
Ent.S. Ussel
1
dimanche 5 mai 2019
13h00 UTC
AS Vignols Voutezac
3
AS Vigilante Malemort
2
13h00 UTC
CA Chamboulivois
1
USF Valeine Albussac Neuville Monceaux
1
samedi 11 mai 2019
17h00 UTC
Ent.S. Ussel
3
CA Chamboulivois
1
dimanche 12 mai 2019
11h15 UTC
AS Vignols Voutezac
1
Société Sportive de Sainte-Féréole
1
13h00 UTC
USF Valeine Albussac Neuville Monceaux
3
AS Vigilante Malemort
0
Contacter Be Sport