U15 R2 2018-2019
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
U15 R2
2018-2019
Soccer
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
Saturday, September 8, 2018 – Sunday, May 26, 2019
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Poule B
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
Sunday, September 9, 2018
9:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
1
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
4
9:00am UTC
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
1
Racing FC Toulon
2
9:00am UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
2
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
1
9:00am UTC
Olympique de Marseille
0
Gardia C
4
11:00am UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
1
Luynes S
2
11:00am UTC
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
4
AS Cannes
2
Sunday, September 16, 2018
10:30am UTC
Gardia C
2
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
3
11:00am UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
0
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
0
11:00am UTC
AS Cannes
3
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
1
11:00am UTC
Luynes S
2
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
1
11:00am UTC
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
5
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
0
Sunday, September 23, 2018
9:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
1
Gardia C
2
9:00am UTC
Olympique de Marseille
2
Sp C d'Air Bel
1
11:00am UTC
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
0
Racing FC Toulon
2
11:00am UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
0
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
0
11:00am UTC
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
0
Luynes S
2
11:00am UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
1
AS Cannes
2
Sunday, September 30, 2018
7:30am UTC
AS Cannes
1
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
1
9:00am UTC
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
4
Olympique de Marseille
3
9:30am UTC
Racing FC Toulon
6
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
0
10:30am UTC
Gardia C
5
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
1
11:00am UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
1
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
2
11:00am UTC
Luynes S
0
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
5
Sunday, October 7, 2018
9:00am UTC
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
5
AS Cannes
0
9:00am UTC
Olympique de Marseille
2
Luynes S
2
9:00am UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
1
Racing FC Toulon
3
9:00am UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
3
Gardia C
1
9:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
0
Sp C d'Air Bel
1
9:00am UTC
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
1
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
0
Saturday, October 20, 2018
1:30pm UTC
Racing FC Toulon
5
Olympique de Marseille
0
Sunday, November 11, 2018
10:00am UTC
Olympique de Marseille
2
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
1
10:00am UTC
Gardia C
-
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
-
10:00am UTC
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
0
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
3
10:30am UTC
Racing FC Toulon
3
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
2
12:00pm UTC
Luynes S
1
AS Cannes
0
Sunday, November 18, 2018
10:00am UTC
AS Cannes
2
Gardia C
2
10:00am UTC
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
0
Racing FC Toulon
2
10:00am UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
0
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
1
10:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
2
Olympique de Marseille
5
10:00am UTC
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
2
Luynes S
0
10:00am UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
2
Sp C d'Air Bel
0
Sunday, November 25, 2018
10:00am UTC
Olympique de Marseille
1
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
0
10:30am UTC
Racing FC Toulon
2
AS Cannes
0
11:30am UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
0
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
0
12:00pm UTC
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
1
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
2
12:00pm UTC
Luynes S
-
Gardia C
-
Sunday, December 2, 2018
10:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
0
Luynes S
1
10:00am UTC
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
1
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
0
10:00am UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
1
Olympique de Marseille
2
10:00am UTC
Gardia C
2
Racing FC Toulon
0
10:00am UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
1
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
1
12:00pm UTC
AS Cannes
0
Sp C d'Air Bel
2
Saturday, December 8, 2018
1:30pm UTC
Olympique de Marseille
2
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
2
Sunday, December 9, 2018
10:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
3
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
1
10:00am UTC
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
1
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
0
11:30am UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
0
Gardia C
3
12:00pm UTC
Luynes S
-
Racing FC Toulon
-
12:00pm UTC
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
1
AS Cannes
0
Sunday, December 16, 2018
10:00am UTC
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
-
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
-
12:00pm UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
3
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
2
Sunday, January 13, 2019
10:00am UTC
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
2
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
0
10:00am UTC
Gardia C
4
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
0
10:00am UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
4
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
0
10:00am UTC
AS Cannes
1
Olympique de Marseille
0
10:15am UTC
Racing FC Toulon
1
Sp C d'Air Bel
2
12:00pm UTC
Luynes S
1
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
1
Saturday, January 19, 2019
1:30pm UTC
Olympique de Marseille
1
Racing FC Toulon
1
Sunday, January 20, 2019
10:00am UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
1
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
3
10:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
1
AS Cannes
1
10:00am UTC
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
0
Gardia C
0
10:00am UTC
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
1
Sp C d'Air Bel
1
12:00pm UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
3
Luynes S
0
Sunday, January 27, 2019
10:00am UTC
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
2
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
2
10:30am UTC
Racing FC Toulon
3
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
2
11:30am UTC
Gardia C
3
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
1
12:00pm UTC
Luynes S
3
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
2
12:00pm UTC
AS Cannes
1
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
1
12:00pm UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
1
Olympique de Marseille
2
Saturday, March 2, 2019
1:30pm UTC
Olympique de Marseille
1
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
0
Sunday, March 3, 2019
10:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
2
Racing FC Toulon
1
10:00am UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
0
Gardia C
4
10:00am UTC
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
2
Sp C d'Air Bel
2
12:00pm UTC
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
9
Luynes S
0
12:00pm UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
2
AS Cannes
0
Saturday, March 9, 2019
1:30pm UTC
Luynes S
2
Olympique de Marseille
2
Sunday, March 10, 2019
10:00am UTC
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
0
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
2
10:30am UTC
Racing FC Toulon
4
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
0
11:30am UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
3
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
1
11:30am UTC
Gardia C
1
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
0
12:00pm UTC
AS Cannes
0
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
2
Sunday, March 17, 2019
10:00am UTC
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
5
Olympique de Marseille
0
10:00am UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
2
Racing FC Toulon
0
10:00am UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
1
Sp C d'Air Bel
1
10:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
2
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
1
10:00am UTC
AS Cannes
1
Luynes S
1
10:00am UTC
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
1
Gardia C
2
Sunday, March 24, 2019
10:00am UTC
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
1
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
3
10:00am UTC
Olympique de Marseille
3
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
3
10:00am UTC
Gardia C
2
AS Cannes
1
10:30am UTC
Racing FC Toulon
1
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
1
12:00pm UTC
Luynes S
0
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
3
12:00pm UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
1
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
2
Saturday, March 30, 2019
1:30pm UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
2
Olympique de Marseille
1
5:00pm UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
3
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
1
Sunday, March 31, 2019
9:00am UTC
Gardia C
3
Luynes S
0
9:00am UTC
AS Cannes
0
Racing FC Toulon
1
9:00am UTC
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
2
Sp C d'Air Bel
1
9:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
0
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
2
Saturday, April 27, 2019
12:30pm UTC
Olympique de Marseille
4
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
0
Sunday, April 28, 2019
9:00am UTC
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
6
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
2
9:30am UTC
Racing FC Toulon
-
Gardia C
-
11:00am UTC
Luynes S
3
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
1
11:00am UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
1
AS Cannes
1
11:00am UTC
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
-
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
-
Sunday, May 5, 2019
9:00am UTC
Gardia C
0
Sp C d'Air Bel
2
9:00am UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
5
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
1
9:30am UTC
Racing FC Toulon
2
Luynes S
1
11:00am UTC
AS Cannes
2
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
0
11:00am UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
1
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
3
12:00pm UTC
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
4
Olympique de Marseille
0
Sunday, May 19, 2019
9:00am UTC
Olympique de Marseille
1
AS Cannes
3
9:00am UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
1
Luynes S
4
9:00am UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
2
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
6
9:00am UTC
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
5
Gardia C
2
9:00am UTC
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
0
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
1
11:00am UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
1
Racing FC Toulon
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
9:00am UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
1
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
0
9:00am UTC
Gardia C
3
Olympique de Marseille
0
9:00am UTC
AS Cannes
-
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
-
9:00am UTC
Racing FC Toulon
4
US Valbonne Sophia Antipolis
0
9:00am UTC
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
2
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
0
11:00am UTC
Luynes S
1
Sp C d'Air Bel
2
Contact Be Sport