Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 24h 14′ 29″ |
2 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 29″ |
3 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 14″ |
4 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 26″ |
5 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 28″ |
6 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 30″ |
7 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 37″ |
8 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 54″ |
9 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 55″ |
10 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 1″ |
11 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 17″ |
12 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 25″ |
13 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 32″ |
14 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 34″ |
15 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 41″ |
16 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 5″ |
17 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 16″ |
18 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 47″ |
19 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4′ 40″ |
20 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 24″ |
21 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 57″ |
22 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | + 7′ 1″ |
23 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 6″ |
24 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 7′ 40″ |
25 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 8′ 56″ |
26 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 7″ |
27 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 13″ |
28 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 54″ |
29 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10′ 48″ |
30 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 24″ |
31 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
32 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 48″ |
33 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 51″ |
34 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11′ 57″ |
35 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 33″ |
36 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15′ 3″ |
37 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 15′ 19″ |
38 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 4″ |
39 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 16′ 50″ |
40 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 17′ 29″ |
41 | Michael Gogl | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 34″ |
42 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 42″ |
43 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 35″ |
44 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 19′ 36″ |
45 | Mathias Norsgaard | Movistar Team | + 19′ 56″ |
46 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 20′ 0″ |
47 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 20′ 39″ |
48 | Milan Menten | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 21′ 15″ |
49 | Olav Kooij | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 59″ |
50 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 22′ 28″ |
51 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 44″ |
52 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 19″ |
53 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 24′ 2″ |
54 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24′ 7″ |
55 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 5″ |
56 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 25′ 26″ |
57 | Andreas Stokbro | Team Dimension Data | + 27′ 13″ |
58 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 27′ 58″ |
59 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 10″ |
60 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 28′ 25″ |
61 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 29′ 21″ |
62 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 29′ 21″ |
63 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 29′ 48″ |
64 | Gijs Van Hoecke | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 2″ |
65 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 30′ 4″ |
66 | Finn Fisher-Black | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 21″ |
67 | Arjen Livyns | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 32′ 10″ |
68 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 32′ 19″ |
69 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 32′ 42″ |
70 | Ludovic Robeet | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 33′ 22″ |
71 | Laurenz Rex | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 34′ 44″ |
72 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 7″ |
73 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 35′ 46″ |
74 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 37′ 12″ |
75 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 25″ |
76 | Timothy Dupont | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 37′ 30″ |
77 | Norman Vahtra | Israel Cycling Academy | + 37′ 41″ |
78 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 38′ 29″ |
79 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 38′ 39″ |
80 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 38′ 40″ |
81 | Arne Marit | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 38′ 59″ |
82 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 39′ 52″ |
83 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 40′ 41″ |
84 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 40′ 42″ |
85 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 42′ 10″ |
86 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 43′ 8″ |
87 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 43′ 19″ |
88 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 43′ 55″ |
89 | Charlie Quarterman | Trek - Segafredo | + 45′ 2″ |
90 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 45′ 4″ |
91 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 46′ 17″ |
92 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 46′ 49″ |
93 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 5′ 18″ |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Bahrain - Merida | 72h 47′ 35″ |
2 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 9′ 0″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 44″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 15″ |
5 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 14′ 2″ |
6 | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 51″ |
7 | Lotto - Soudal | + 19′ 28″ |
8 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 27′ 42″ |
9 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 29′ 8″ |
10 | Team Dimension Data | + 31′ 30″ |
11 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 14″ |
12 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39′ 13″ |
13 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 40′ 20″ |
14 | Movistar Team | + 42′ 5″ |
15 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 44′ 9″ |
16 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 46′ 39″ |
17 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 56′ 35″ |
18 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 59′ 11″ |
19 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1h 2′ 20″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arjen Livyns | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 56 |
2 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 35 |
3 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 |
4 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 20 |
5 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 20 |
6 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 20 |
7 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 16 |
8 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
9 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | 14 |
10 | Mathias Norsgaard | Movistar Team | 10 |
11 | Ludovic Robeet | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 9 |
12 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
13 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
14 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
15 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | 6 |
16 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
17 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
18 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
19 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
20 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
21 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
22 | Charlie Quarterman | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | 10h 43′ 8″ |
2 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 8″ |
3 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23″ |
4 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 16″ |
5 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 21″ |
6 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 42″ |
7 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 45″ |
8 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 49″ |
9 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 59″ |
10 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 2″ |
11 | Jempy Drucker | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 6″ |
12 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 9″ |
13 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 14″ |
14 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 15″ |
15 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 16″ |
16 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 23″ |
17 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 25″ |
18 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 30″ |
19 | Nils Politt | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 36″ |
20 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 37″ |
21 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 42″ |
22 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | + 2′ 43″ |
23 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 55″ |
24 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 55″ |
25 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 57″ |
26 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 58″ |
27 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 3″ |
28 | Amaury Capiot | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 3′ 5″ |
29 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 15″ |
30 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 17″ |
31 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 28″ |
32 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 29″ |
33 | Cédric Beullens | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 3′ 33″ |
34 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 3′ 33″ |
35 | Juri Hollmann | Movistar Team | + 3′ 37″ |
36 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 39″ |
37 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 49″ |
38 | Gijs Van Hoecke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 54″ |
39 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3′ 57″ |
40 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 11″ |
41 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 13″ |
42 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 21″ |
43 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 39″ |
44 | Jannik Steimle | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 43″ |
45 | Dries Van Gestel | Direct Energie | + 5′ 5″ |
46 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 19″ |
47 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 55″ |
48 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 18″ |
49 | Romain Cardis | Direct Energie | + 6′ 43″ |
50 | Julien Vermote | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 49″ |
51 | Brandon Rivera | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 51″ |
52 | Ludovic Robeet | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 7′ 23″ |
53 | Carlos Rodríguez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 31″ |
54 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 37″ |
55 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 0″ |
56 | Michael Gogl | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 8″ |
57 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 8″ |
58 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 13″ |
59 | Brian van Goethem | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 17″ |
60 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 21″ |
61 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 22″ |
62 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 8′ 26″ |
63 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 51″ |
64 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 31″ |
65 | Stijn Vandenbergh | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 34″ |
66 | Pim Ligthart | Direct Energie | + 10′ 37″ |
67 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | + 10′ 55″ |
68 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 22″ |
69 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 51″ |
70 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 53″ |
71 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 14″ |
72 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 12′ 37″ |
73 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 13″ |
74 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 13″ |
75 | Tom Wirtgen | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 13′ 15″ |
76 | Shane Archbold | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 16″ |
77 | Gerben Thijssen | Lotto - Soudal | + 13′ 16″ |
78 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 23″ |
79 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1′ 14″ |
80 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 37″ |
81 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15′ 20″ |
82 | Maarten Wynants | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 31″ |
83 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 40″ |
84 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 14′ 16″ |
85 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 42″ |
86 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 19″ |
87 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 17′ 36″ |
88 | Jonas Koch | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 46″ |
89 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 18″ |
90 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 18′ 42″ |
91 | Alexander Konychev | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 55″ |
92 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 19′ 43″ |
93 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20′ 58″ |
94 | Rasmus Tiller | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 59″ |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Alpecin - Fenix | 32h 14′ 44″ |
2 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15″ |
3 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 9″ |
4 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 31″ |
5 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 12″ |
6 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 23″ |
7 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 34″ |
8 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 49″ |
9 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 15″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 54″ |
11 | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 27″ |
12 | Direct Energie | + 8′ 7″ |
13 | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 40″ |
14 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 50″ |
15 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 13′ 43″ |
16 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 47″ |
17 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 27″ |
18 | Trek - Segafredo | + 22′ 29″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 |
2 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | 19 |
3 | Pim Ligthart | Direct Energie | 16 |
4 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | 16 |
5 | Brian van Goethem | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
6 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | 12 |
7 | Ludovic Robeet | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 12 |
8 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | 12 |
9 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | 12 |
10 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
11 | Rasmus Tiller | Team Dimension Data | 9 |
12 | Jonas Koch | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
13 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
14 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
15 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
16 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
17 | Jempy Drucker | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
18 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 2 |
19 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 21h 29′ 55″ |
2 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 35″ |
3 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 36″ |
4 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 37″ |
5 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb | + 44″ |
6 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 6″ |
7 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 13″ |
8 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 16″ |
9 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 19″ |
10 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 23″ |
11 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 25″ |
12 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 27″ |
13 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 28″ |
14 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 30″ |
15 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 40″ |
16 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 45″ |
17 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 47″ |
18 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 13″ |
19 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 40″ |
20 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 44″ |
21 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 21″ |
22 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 30″ |
23 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 33″ |
24 | Stan Dewulf | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 26″ |
25 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 50″ |
26 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 3″ |
27 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 13″ |
28 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 14″ |
29 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 31″ |
30 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 7′ 43″ |
31 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 28″ |
32 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 57″ |
33 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 9′ 59″ |
34 | Willie Smit | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10′ 5″ |
35 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 8″ |
36 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 20″ |
37 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 10′ 26″ |
38 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 15″ |
39 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 11′ 22″ |
40 | Amaury Capiot | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 12′ 41″ |
41 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 12′ 43″ |
42 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 22″ |
43 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 55″ |
44 | Milan Menten | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 14′ 1″ |
45 | Piet Allegaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 14′ 22″ |
46 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 28″ |
47 | Jempy Drucker | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 38″ |
48 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 15′ 3″ |
49 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 14″ |
50 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 15′ 18″ |
51 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 2″ |
52 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 11″ |
53 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 16′ 25″ |
54 | Jesper Asselman | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 16′ 30″ |
55 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 16′ 49″ |
56 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 54″ |
57 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 48″ |
58 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 51″ |
59 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 47″ |
60 | Edoardo Affini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 19′ 4″ |
61 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 19′ 42″ |
62 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 44″ |
63 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 46″ |
64 | Gijs Van Hoecke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 50″ |
65 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 19′ 56″ |
66 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 6″ |
67 | Lars Boom | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 20′ 10″ |
68 | Boris Vallée | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20′ 12″ |
69 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 17″ |
70 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | + 20′ 20″ |
71 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 23″ |
72 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 30″ |
73 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 31″ |
74 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20′ 39″ |
75 | Jan-Willem van Schip | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 20′ 43″ |
76 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20′ 45″ |
77 | Aksel Nõmmela | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 20′ 50″ |
78 | Boy van Poppel | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 21′ 1″ |
79 | Wesley Kreder | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 21′ 4″ |
80 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 21′ 10″ |
81 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 21′ 15″ |
82 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 58″ |
83 | Stijn Steels | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 21′ 58″ |
84 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22′ 1″ |
85 | Oscar Riesebeek | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 22′ 5″ |
86 | Stijn Vandenbergh | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 6″ |
87 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 22′ 35″ |
88 | Dries Van Gestel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 22′ 44″ |
89 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | + 23′ 31″ |
90 | Jürgen Roelandts | Movistar Team | + 23′ 31″ |
91 | Baptiste Planckaert | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 23′ 46″ |
92 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 24′ 4″ |
93 | Ludovic Robeet | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 24′ 14″ |
94 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 34″ |
95 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 24′ 51″ |
96 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 24′ 56″ |
97 | Aaron Verwilst | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 25′ 17″ |
98 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 25′ 32″ |
99 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 1″ |
100 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 12″ |
101 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 26′ 30″ |
102 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 30′ 11″ |
103 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 34′ 32″ |
104 | Alexandre Pichot | Direct Energie | + 37′ 54″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 115 |
2 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | 66 |
3 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 62 |
4 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 57 |
5 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 55 |
6 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 50 |
7 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 47 |
8 | Amaury Capiot | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 46 |
9 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 46 |
10 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 40 |
11 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 39 |
12 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 35 |
13 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 31 |
14 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | 28 |
15 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb | 25 |
16 | Edoardo Affini | Mitchelton - Scott | 25 |
17 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 22 |
18 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 19 |
19 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 19 |
20 | Jürgen Roelandts | Movistar Team | 19 |
21 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
22 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
23 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
24 | Stan Dewulf | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
25 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
26 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | 11 |
27 | Boris Vallée | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11 |
28 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
29 | Boy van Poppel | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 10 |
30 | Jan-Willem van Schip | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | -24 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Sunweb | 64h 36′ 42″ |
2 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 15″ |
3 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 22″ |
4 | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 38″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 52″ |
6 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 11′ 13″ |
7 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 47″ |
8 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 12′ 12″ |
9 | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 14″ |
10 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 16″ |
11 | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 9″ |
12 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 7″ |
13 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 16″ |
14 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 25″ |
15 | Trek - Segafredo | + 25′ 35″ |
16 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 26′ 0″ |
17 | UAE Team Emirates | + 29′ 15″ |
18 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 31′ 5″ |
19 | Movistar Team | + 37′ 1″ |
20 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 38′ 6″ |
21 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 42′ 22″ |
22 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 45′ 18″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baptiste Planckaert | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 71 |
2 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | 26 |
3 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 |
4 | Aaron Verwilst | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 |
5 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
6 | Oscar Riesebeek | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 16 |
7 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
8 | Stan Dewulf | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
9 | Willie Smit | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
10 | Jesper Asselman | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 12 |
11 | Stijn Steels | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 11 |
12 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
13 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
14 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
15 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb | 8 |
16 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | 8 |
17 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
18 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
19 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
20 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
21 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
22 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
23 | Jempy Drucker | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
24 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
25 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
26 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
27 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | 2 |
28 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
29 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 24h 53′ 58″ |
2 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 19″ |
3 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 25″ |
4 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 53″ |
5 | Edgar Pinto | W52 - FC Porto | + 59″ |
6 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 12″ |
7 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 26″ |
8 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 29″ |
9 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1′ 31″ |
10 | Kyle Murphy | Rally Cycling | + 1′ 42″ |
11 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1′ 48″ |
12 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 1′ 52″ |
13 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 52″ |
14 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1′ 54″ |
15 | Sebastian Schönberger | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 5″ |
16 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 8″ |
17 | Raúl Alarcón | W52 - FC Porto | + 2′ 38″ |
18 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 41″ |
19 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 46″ |
20 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 10″ |
21 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 43″ |
22 | Masakazu Ito | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 4′ 9″ |
23 | Lorenzo Fortunato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4′ 21″ |
24 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 4′ 41″ |
25 | Javier Moreno | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 4′ 44″ |
26 | Jaume Sureda | Burgos - BH | + 5′ 1″ |
27 | Ricardo Mestre | W52 - FC Porto | + 5′ 6″ |
28 | Umberto Marengo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5′ 6″ |
29 | Mustafa Sayar | Turkey | + 5′ 6″ |
30 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 46″ |
31 | Rafael Reis | W52 - FC Porto | + 6′ 6″ |
32 | Aaron Van Poucke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 6′ 13″ |
33 | Omar Mendoza | Manzana Postobón Team | + 6′ 13″ |
34 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 6′ 17″ |
35 | Hideto Nakane | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 6′ 35″ |
36 | Diego Ochoa | Manzana Postobón Team | + 6′ 46″ |
37 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 14″ |
38 | Halil Ibrahim Dogan | Turkey | + 7′ 30″ |
39 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | + 8′ 6″ |
40 | Rémy Rochas | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 8′ 18″ |
41 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 43″ |
42 | Julen Irizar | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 9′ 51″ |
43 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 6″ |
44 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | + 10′ 8″ |
45 | Hayato Yoshida | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 10′ 14″ |
46 | Kenny De Ketele | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 10′ 19″ |
47 | Lindsay De Vylder | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 11′ 27″ |
48 | Samuel Caldeira | W52 - FC Porto | + 11′ 54″ |
49 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 28″ |
50 | Hiroki Nishimura | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 12′ 50″ |
51 | Christophe Noppe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 13′ 1″ |
52 | Urko Berrade | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 13′ 2″ |
53 | Beñat Intxausti | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 13′ 49″ |
54 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15′ 47″ |
55 | Daniel López | Burgos - BH | + 15′ 55″ |
56 | Nuno Bico | Burgos - BH | + 16′ 0″ |
57 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 27″ |
58 | Luis Carlos Chia | Manzana Postobón Team | + 16′ 34″ |
59 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 16′ 47″ |
60 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 17′ 11″ |
61 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | + 17′ 16″ |
62 | Cristián Muñoz | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 37″ |
63 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 59″ |
64 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 18′ 16″ |
65 | Ahmet Akdilek | Turkey | + 18′ 23″ |
66 | Bryan Gómez | Manzana Postobón Team | + 18′ 48″ |
67 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 51″ |
68 | Tiago Ferreira | W52 - FC Porto | + 19′ 28″ |
69 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 19′ 29″ |
70 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 19′ 38″ |
71 | Victor Langelotti | Burgos - BH | + 19′ 46″ |
72 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 19′ 54″ |
73 | Nelson Soto | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 20′ 5″ |
74 | Jordan Parra | Manzana Postobón Team | + 20′ 11″ |
75 | Imerio Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 20′ 49″ |
76 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 10″ |
77 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | + 21′ 26″ |
78 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 21′ 32″ |
79 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 59″ |
80 | Álvaro Robredo | Burgos - BH | + 22′ 11″ |
81 | Lucas De Rossi | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 22′ 15″ |
82 | Matthew Gibson | Burgos - BH | + 22′ 24″ |
83 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 29″ |
84 | Pier-André Côté | Rally Cycling | + 22′ 53″ |
85 | Ty Magner | Rally Cycling | + 22′ 57″ |
86 | Emerson Oronte | Rally Cycling | + 22′ 58″ |
87 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 23′ 9″ |
88 | Sebastián Mora | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 23′ 13″ |
89 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 23′ 21″ |
90 | Muhammet Atalay | Turkey | + 23′ 22″ |
91 | Xavier Cañellas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 23′ 41″ |
92 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 14″ |
93 | Gustavo César Veloso | W52 - FC Porto | + 24′ 19″ |
94 | Enzo Wouters | Lotto - Soudal | + 24′ 23″ |
95 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 35″ |
96 | Robbe Ghys | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 24′ 48″ |
97 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 24′ 51″ |
98 | John Murphy | Rally Cycling | + 24′ 58″ |
99 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 26″ |
100 | Thimo Willems | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 25′ 58″ |
101 | Ander Barrenetxea | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 26′ 58″ |
102 | Moreno De Pauw | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 27′ 17″ |
103 | Rasmus Iversen | Lotto - Soudal | + 28′ 27″ |
104 | Liam Bertazzo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 28′ 39″ |
105 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 46″ |
106 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 29′ 22″ |
107 | Mauricio Moreira | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 29′ 28″ |
108 | Matteo Malucelli | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 29′ 32″ |
109 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 35″ |
110 | Daniel Viejo | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 34′ 31″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 70 |
2 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 55 |
3 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 54 |
4 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 40 |
5 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 40 |
6 | Christophe Noppe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 32 |
7 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 27 |
8 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 |
9 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 22 |
10 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 |
11 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 |
12 | Edgar Pinto | W52 - FC Porto | 20 |
13 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 19 |
14 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
15 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 18 |
16 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 18 |
17 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
18 | Imerio Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 16 |
19 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Manzana Postobón Team | 15 |
20 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 14 |
21 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 14 |
22 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
23 | Matteo Malucelli | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13 |
24 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
25 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
26 | Lorenzo Fortunato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10 |
27 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
28 | Kyle Murphy | Rally Cycling | 9 |
29 | Cyril Barthe | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 9 |
30 | Jordan Parra | Manzana Postobón Team | 9 |
31 | Matthew Gibson | Burgos - BH | 9 |
32 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
33 | Sebastian Schönberger | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
34 | Bryan Gómez | Manzana Postobón Team | 7 |
35 | Lindsay De Vylder | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
36 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | 6 |
37 | Robbe Ghys | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
38 | Thimo Willems | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
39 | Mauricio Moreira | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 |
40 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | 5 |
41 | Jaume Sureda | Burgos - BH | 5 |
42 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 3 |
43 | Ricardo Mestre | W52 - FC Porto | 3 |
44 | Umberto Marengo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
45 | Diego Ochoa | Manzana Postobón Team | 3 |
46 | Ahmet Akdilek | Turkey | 3 |
47 | Álvaro Robredo | Burgos - BH | 3 |
48 | Ander Barrenetxea | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3 |
49 | Daniel Viejo | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3 |
50 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | 2 |
51 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
52 | Hayato Yoshida | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1 |
53 | Victor Langelotti | Burgos - BH | 1 |
54 | Lucas De Rossi | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 1 |
55 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
56 | Liam Bertazzo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Manzana Postobón Team | 74h 47′ 35″ |
2 | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1′ 21″ |
3 | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 25″ |
4 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 7″ |
5 | W52 - FC Porto | + 2′ 54″ |
6 | Rally Cycling | + 5′ 52″ |
7 | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 27″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 30″ |
9 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 35″ |
10 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 10′ 49″ |
11 | Turkey | + 11′ 2″ |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 7″ |
13 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 15′ 5″ |
14 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 19′ 23″ |
15 | Burgos - BH | + 29′ 1″ |
16 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 32′ 7″ |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | + 40′ 11″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thimo Willems | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16 |
2 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
3 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
4 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
5 | Lindsay De Vylder | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
6 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
7 | Lucas De Rossi | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 5 |
8 | Mauricio Moreira | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
9 | Umberto Marengo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
10 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 3 |
11 | Edgar Pinto | W52 - FC Porto | 3 |
12 | Lorenzo Fortunato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 |
13 | Ricardo Mestre | W52 - FC Porto | 2 |
14 | Aaron Van Poucke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 |
15 | Halil Ibrahim Dogan | Turkey | 2 |
16 | Emerson Oronte | Rally Cycling | 2 |
17 | Ahmet Akdilek | Turkey | 1 |
18 | Victor Langelotti | Burgos - BH | 1 |
19 | Nelson Soto | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
20 | Ander Barrenetxea | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1 |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 14 |
2 | Lindsay De Vylder | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7 |
3 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | 5 |
4 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
5 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
6 | Thimo Willems | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
7 | Hayato Yoshida | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3 |
8 | Lucas De Rossi | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 3 |
9 | Robbe Ghys | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
10 | Emerson Oronte | Rally Cycling | 2 |
11 | Mauricio Moreira | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
12 | Daniel Viejo | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduard Prades | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22h 26′ 16″ |
2 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
3 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4″ |
4 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 4″ |
5 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 9″ |
6 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
7 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 10″ |
8 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
9 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 10″ |
10 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
11 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
12 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
13 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 19″ |
14 | Hernán Aguirre | Manzana Postobón Team | + 19″ |
15 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 22″ |
16 | Fernando Orjuela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 24″ |
17 | Kevin Deltombe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 25″ |
18 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 25″ |
19 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 33″ |
20 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 36″ |
21 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 39″ |
22 | Dimitri Peyskens | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 41″ |
23 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41″ |
24 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 41″ |
25 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 49″ |
26 | José Mendes | Burgos - BH | + 53″ |
27 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 10″ |
28 | Mathias Van Gompel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1′ 10″ |
29 | Fabio Duarte | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 23″ |
30 | Piotr Brozyna | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1′ 28″ |
31 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 42″ |
32 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 43″ |
33 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 1′ 45″ |
34 | Jhojan García | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 52″ |
35 | Eliot Lietaer | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 1′ 55″ |
36 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 55″ |
37 | Sergey Shilov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2′ 4″ |
38 | Amaro Antunes | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 2′ 19″ |
39 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 19″ |
40 | Christophe Masson | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 2′ 31″ |
41 | Josu Zabala | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2′ 43″ |
42 | Julien Trarieux | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 2′ 44″ |
43 | Tsgabu Grmay | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 4″ |
44 | Pawel Cieslik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 3′ 15″ |
45 | Ricardo Vilela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 3′ 36″ |
46 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 39″ |
47 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 53″ |
48 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 53″ |
49 | Mustafa Sayar | Turkey | + 4′ 6″ |
50 | Javier Moreno | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 4′ 29″ |
51 | James Mitri | Burgos - BH | + 4′ 31″ |
52 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 38″ |
53 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 8″ |
54 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 14″ |
55 | Aimé De Gendt | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 5′ 15″ |
56 | Justin Jules | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 5′ 21″ |
57 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 5′ 30″ |
58 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 37″ |
59 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 41″ |
60 | Edward Theuns | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 42″ |
61 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 42″ |
62 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos - BH | + 5′ 55″ |
63 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 6′ 2″ |
64 | Nazim Bakirci | Turkey | + 6′ 29″ |
65 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 35″ |
66 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 7′ 4″ |
67 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 31″ |
68 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 40″ |
69 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 50″ |
70 | Joaquim Silva | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 8′ 5″ |
71 | Nikolay Trusov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 8′ 9″ |
72 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 15″ |
73 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 8′ 17″ |
74 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 36″ |
75 | Christophe Noppe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 8′ 51″ |
76 | Mikel Aristi | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 9′ 5″ |
77 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 6″ |
78 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 16″ |
79 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | + 9′ 28″ |
80 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 9′ 32″ |
81 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 9′ 38″ |
82 | Brenton Jones | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 9′ 38″ |
83 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 52″ |
84 | Nicolas Sessler | Burgos - BH | + 9′ 55″ |
85 | Stepan Kurianov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 9′ 57″ |
86 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 10′ 18″ |
87 | Julien Mortier | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 10′ 21″ |
88 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 10′ 32″ |
89 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | + 10′ 50″ |
90 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 11′ 8″ |
91 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 26″ |
92 | Szymon Sajnok | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 11′ 42″ |
93 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 17″ |
94 | Kamil Gradek | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 12′ 19″ |
95 | Aleksejs Saramotins | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 32″ |
96 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 12′ 45″ |
97 | Alex Kirsch | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 12′ 55″ |
98 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 1″ |
99 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | + 13′ 6″ |
100 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 13′ 14″ |
101 | Moreno Moser | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 28″ |
102 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 43″ |
103 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 13′ 53″ |
104 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 34″ |
105 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 14′ 38″ |
106 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 38″ |
107 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 15′ 11″ |
108 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15′ 21″ |
109 | Ruslan Tleubayev | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 34″ |
110 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 15′ 47″ |
111 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | + 15′ 50″ |
112 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 15′ 54″ |
113 | Filippo Pozzato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 15′ 59″ |
114 | Massimo Rosa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 16′ 41″ |
115 | Beñat Txoperena | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 16′ 50″ |
116 | Pawel Bernas | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 17′ 10″ |
117 | Liam Bertazzo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 17′ 35″ |
118 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 49″ |
119 | David Per | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 8″ |
120 | Ahmet Akdilek | Turkey | + 19′ 36″ |
121 | Matteo Pelucchi | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 6″ |
122 | Sergio Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 20′ 7″ |
123 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 20′ 19″ |
124 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20′ 27″ |
125 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 39″ |
126 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 21′ 26″ |
127 | Julien Stassen | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 21′ 43″ |
128 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 22′ 14″ |
129 | Ander Barrenetxea | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 24′ 14″ |
130 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 25′ 15″ |
131 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | + 26′ 9″ |
132 | Marco Coledan | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 26′ 44″ |
133 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 26′ 54″ |
134 | Nikolay Mihaylov | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 28′ 52″ |
135 | Muhammet Atalay | Turkey | + 30′ 21″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 71 |
2 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 41 |
3 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 38 |
4 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 37 |
5 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 37 |
6 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 36 |
7 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 29 |
8 | Eduard Prades | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 28 |
9 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
10 | Edward Theuns | Team Sunweb | 27 |
11 | Christophe Noppe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 |
12 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 |
13 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 22 |
14 | Szymon Sajnok | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 22 |
15 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 |
16 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | 20 |
17 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | 17 |
18 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 15 |
19 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | 13 |
20 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 13 |
21 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
22 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
23 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
24 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | 11 |
25 | Brenton Jones | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 11 |
26 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 10 |
27 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
28 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 9 |
29 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 |
30 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
31 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 7 |
32 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
33 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
34 | Justin Jules | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 6 |
35 | Mikel Aristi | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 6 |
36 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
37 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
38 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
39 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
40 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 5 |
41 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
42 | Eliot Lietaer | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 4 |
43 | Josu Zabala | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
44 | Nazim Bakirci | Turkey | 3 |
45 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
46 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | 3 |
47 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 3 |
48 | Hernán Aguirre | Manzana Postobón Team | 2 |
49 | Julien Trarieux | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 2 |
50 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
51 | Beñat Txoperena | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 |
52 | Fernando Orjuela | Manzana Postobón Team | 1 |
53 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
54 | Nikolay Mihaylov | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 1 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 67h 19′ 18″ |
2 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 23″ |
3 | Trek - Segafredo | + 45″ |
4 | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 1″ |
5 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1′ 30″ |
6 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 39″ |
7 | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1′ 51″ |
8 | Burgos - BH | + 4′ 27″ |
9 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 4′ 37″ |
10 | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 46″ |
11 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 5′ 36″ |
12 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 5′ 52″ |
13 | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 2″ |
14 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 4″ |
15 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 34″ |
16 | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 51″ |
17 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 12′ 32″ |
18 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 11″ |
19 | Turkey | + 15′ 8″ |
20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 40′ 46″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 16 |
2 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | 16 |
3 | Beñat Txoperena | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 11 |
4 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
5 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
6 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | 5 |
7 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 5 |
8 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | 4 |
9 | Aimé De Gendt | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
10 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
11 | Eduard Prades | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 |
12 | Amaro Antunes | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
13 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
14 | Jhojan García | Manzana Postobón Team | 1 |
15 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
16 | Nicolas Sessler | Burgos - BH | 1 |
17 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | 15 |
2 | Pawel Cieslik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 5 |
3 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
4 | Muhammet Atalay | Turkey | 5 |
5 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
6 | Aimé De Gendt | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
7 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
8 | Beñat Txoperena | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3 |
9 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
10 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 3 |
11 | Fernando Orjuela | Manzana Postobón Team | 1 |
12 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
13 | Amaro Antunes | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
14 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | 1 |
15 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 |
16 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 25h 13′ 1″ |
2 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 5″ |
3 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 20″ |
4 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25″ |
5 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34″ |
6 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 37″ |
7 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 39″ |
8 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 43″ |
9 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 43″ |
10 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 50″ |
11 | Taco van der Hoorn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 55″ |
12 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 57″ |
13 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 59″ |
14 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 6″ |
15 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 8″ |
16 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 10″ |
17 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 17″ |
18 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 22″ |
19 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 24″ |
20 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 26″ |
21 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 1′ 29″ |
22 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 32″ |
23 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 45″ |
24 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 48″ |
25 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 48″ |
26 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 51″ |
27 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 26″ |
28 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 3′ 47″ |
29 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 12″ |
30 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 39″ |
31 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 57″ |
32 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 14″ |
33 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 18″ |
34 | Edward Theuns | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 22″ |
35 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 26″ |
36 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 23″ |
37 | Sjoerd van Ginneken | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 8′ 14″ |
38 | Piet Allegaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 9′ 26″ |
39 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | + 9′ 54″ |
40 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 50″ |
41 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 51″ |
42 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 12′ 12″ |
43 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 31″ |
44 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 47″ |
45 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 40″ |
46 | Maxime Vantomme | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 14′ 57″ |
47 | Dimitri Peyskens | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 15′ 32″ |
48 | Milan Menten | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 15′ 45″ |
49 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 12″ |
50 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 15″ |
51 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17′ 18″ |
52 | Stijn Vandenbergh | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 22″ |
53 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 27″ |
54 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 36″ |
55 | Aimé De Gendt | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 18′ 54″ |
56 | Zico Waeytens | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 19′ 3″ |
57 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 32″ |
58 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 19′ 41″ |
59 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 1″ |
60 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20′ 13″ |
61 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 15″ |
62 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 20′ 35″ |
63 | Alex Kirsch | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 21′ 17″ |
64 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 22′ 18″ |
65 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 40″ |
66 | Víctor de la Parte | Movistar Team | + 24′ 55″ |
67 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 25′ 5″ |
68 | Senne Leysen | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 25′ 14″ |
69 | Ben Swift | UAE Team Emirates | + 25′ 21″ |
70 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 25′ 21″ |
71 | Kevyn Ista | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 25′ 47″ |
72 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 49″ |
73 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 51″ |
74 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 25′ 54″ |
75 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 5″ |
76 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 29′ 38″ |
77 | Tom Devriendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 29′ 41″ |
78 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | + 31′ 13″ |
79 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 31′ 28″ |
80 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 31′ 49″ |
81 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 33′ 9″ |
82 | Elmar Reinders | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 33′ 10″ |
83 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 54″ |
84 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 34′ 25″ |
85 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 34′ 32″ |
86 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 34′ 57″ |
87 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35′ 14″ |
88 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 36′ 35″ |
89 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 36″ |
90 | Ludwig De Winter | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 43′ 34″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 66 |
2 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | 64 |
3 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 51 |
4 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 49 |
5 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 41 |
6 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 40 |
7 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
8 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 35 |
9 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 32 |
10 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 31 |
11 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 30 |
12 | Taco van der Hoorn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 30 |
13 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
14 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | 30 |
15 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
16 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 29 |
17 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 |
18 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | 28 |
19 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 25 |
20 | Maxime Vantomme | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 25 |
21 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 |
22 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19 |
23 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 |
24 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
25 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
26 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
27 | Tom Devriendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 |
28 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
29 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
30 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
31 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 79h 40′ 38″ |
2 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 13″ |
3 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 46″ |
4 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 54″ |
5 | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 44″ |
6 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 9′ 34″ |
7 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 38″ |
8 | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 55″ |
9 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 41″ |
10 | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 10″ |
11 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 14″ |
12 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 27′ 47″ |
13 | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 42″ |
14 | Astana Pro Team | + 36′ 53″ |
15 | Trek - Segafredo | + 36′ 53″ |
16 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 41′ 41″ |
17 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 54′ 41″ |
18 | Movistar Team | + 55′ 15″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elmar Reinders | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 58 |
2 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 |
3 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 |
4 | Taco van der Hoorn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 |
5 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | 22 |
6 | Maxime Vantomme | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 18 |
7 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
8 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 |
9 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
10 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 |
11 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
12 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
13 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 6 |
14 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
15 | Dimitri Peyskens | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 6 |
16 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
17 | Alex Kirsch | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 4 |
18 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
19 | Zico Waeytens | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | 4 |
20 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 24h 34′ 33″ |
2 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 17″ |
3 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 46″ |
4 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 51″ |
5 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 14″ |
6 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 15″ |
7 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 53″ |
8 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 59″ |
9 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 12″ |
10 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 23″ |
11 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 2′ 24″ |
12 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 27″ |
13 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 37″ |
14 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 44″ |
15 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 2″ |
16 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 3″ |
17 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 20″ |
18 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 3′ 20″ |
19 | Pim Ligthart | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 3′ 33″ |
20 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 47″ |
21 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 55″ |
22 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 44″ |
23 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 9″ |
24 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 29″ |
25 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10′ 30″ |
26 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 32″ |
27 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 50″ |
28 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 20″ |
29 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 33″ |
30 | Grégory Rast | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 42″ |
31 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 57″ |
32 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 22″ |
33 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 58″ |
34 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 22″ |
35 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 19″ |
36 | Oscar Gatto | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 23″ |
37 | Wout van Aert | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 16′ 24″ |
38 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 16′ 29″ |
39 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 14″ |
40 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 39″ |
41 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 17′ 55″ |
42 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 5″ |
43 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 18″ |
44 | Dries Van Gestel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 18′ 48″ |
45 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 19′ 6″ |
46 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 19′ 13″ |
47 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 30″ |
48 | Taco van der Hoorn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 19′ 33″ |
49 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 19′ 42″ |
50 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 19′ 44″ |
51 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 19′ 48″ |
52 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 3″ |
53 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 2″ |
54 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 21′ 53″ |
55 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 4″ |
56 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 0″ |
57 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 23′ 2″ |
58 | Elmar Reinders | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 23′ 53″ |
59 | Danny van Poppel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 59″ |
60 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24′ 1″ |
61 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24′ 8″ |
62 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 31″ |
63 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 24′ 34″ |
64 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 40″ |
65 | Stijn Devolder | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 26′ 42″ |
66 | Jon Ander Insausti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 46″ |
67 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 1″ |
68 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 27′ 10″ |
69 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 15″ |
70 | Mitch Docker | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27′ 37″ |
71 | Simon Gerrans | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28′ 34″ |
72 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 44″ |
73 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 28′ 45″ |
74 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 12″ |
75 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 30′ 19″ |
76 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 30′ 23″ |
77 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 31′ 40″ |
78 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 9″ |
79 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 32′ 19″ |
80 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 32′ 30″ |
81 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 32′ 32″ |
82 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 32′ 40″ |
83 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 32′ 43″ |
84 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 54″ |
85 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 59″ |
86 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 19″ |
87 | Mark McNally | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 33′ 29″ |
88 | Bram Tankink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 33′ 30″ |
89 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 38″ |
90 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 33′ 54″ |
91 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 34′ 10″ |
92 | Huub Duyn | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 34′ 50″ |
93 | Piet Allegaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 35′ 7″ |
94 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 10″ |
95 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 35′ 37″ |
96 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 35′ 58″ |
97 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 29″ |
98 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 34″ |
99 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | + 37′ 55″ |
100 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 37′ 57″ |
101 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 38′ 1″ |
102 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 23″ |
103 | Tim Merlier | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 38′ 25″ |
104 | Stijn Steels | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 38′ 45″ |
105 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 38′ 56″ |
106 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39′ 9″ |
107 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 39′ 12″ |
108 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 39′ 15″ |
109 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 39′ 22″ |
110 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 33″ |
111 | Brian van Goethem | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 40′ 30″ |
112 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 53″ |
113 | Michael Goolaerts | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 41′ 18″ |
114 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | + 41′ 29″ |
115 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto - Soudal | + 43′ 3″ |
116 | Jesper Asselman | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 43′ 4″ |
117 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 44′ 22″ |
118 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | + 44′ 34″ |
119 | Marco Mathis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 45′ 19″ |
120 | Tyler Farrar | Team Dimension Data | + 45′ 38″ |
121 | Andrea Guardini | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 39″ |
122 | Kenny Dehaes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 46′ 5″ |
123 | Arman Kamyshev | Astana Pro Team | + 51′ 57″ |
124 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 54′ 7″ |
125 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 5′ 30″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 123 |
2 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 69 |
3 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 69 |
4 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 55 |
5 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 55 |
6 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 54 |
7 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 53 |
8 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 47 |
9 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 47 |
10 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | 46 |
11 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 40 |
12 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 34 |
13 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 34 |
14 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
15 | Danny van Poppel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
16 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 25 |
17 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 |
18 | Tim Merlier | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | 22 |
19 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21 |
20 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 19 |
21 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
22 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | 17 |
23 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
24 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15 |
25 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
26 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
27 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
28 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
29 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11 |
30 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | 10 |
31 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
32 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
33 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Trek - Segafredo | 73h 54′ 33″ |
2 | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 35″ |
3 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 4″ |
4 | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 26″ |
5 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 26″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 6′ 35″ |
7 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 0″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16′ 22″ |
9 | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 30″ |
10 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 35″ |
11 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 25′ 55″ |
12 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 36″ |
13 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 31′ 3″ |
14 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 31′ 21″ |
15 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 34′ 16″ |
16 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 36′ 54″ |
17 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 39′ 34″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 42′ 46″ |
19 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 47′ 51″ |
20 | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 48″ |
21 | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 59′ 42″ |
22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1h 4′ 2″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piet Allegaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 64 |
2 | Elmar Reinders | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 53 |
3 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 26 |
4 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
5 | Kenny Dehaes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17 |
6 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
7 | Mark McNally | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
8 | Pim Ligthart | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 14 |
9 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
10 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | 11 |
11 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 11 |
12 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
13 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | 10 |
14 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 9 |
15 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
16 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
17 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 |
18 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
19 | Dries Van Gestel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 |
20 | Michael Goolaerts | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | 8 |
21 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
22 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
23 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
24 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
25 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
26 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
27 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
28 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
29 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
30 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
31 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
32 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
33 | Stijn Steels | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22h 43′ 26″ |
2 | Oliver Naesen | IAM Cycling | + 31″ |
3 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | + 1′ 0″ |
4 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 2″ |
5 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 3″ |
6 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 11″ |
7 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 15″ |
8 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 1′ 19″ |
9 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 22″ |
10 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 31″ |
11 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 1′ 36″ |
12 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 44″ |
13 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 1′ 49″ |
14 | Taylor Phinney | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 53″ |
15 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 1″ |
16 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 12″ |
17 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 17″ |
18 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 25″ |
19 | Reto Hollenstein | IAM Cycling | + 2′ 32″ |
20 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 39″ |
21 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 40″ |
22 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 41″ |
23 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 42″ |
24 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 48″ |
25 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 49″ |
26 | Danny van Poppel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 52″ |
27 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 54″ |
28 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 0″ |
29 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 3″ |
30 | Yoann Offredo | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 9″ |
31 | Dries Devenyns | IAM Cycling | + 3′ 13″ |
32 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 20″ |
33 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 28″ |
34 | Marco Marcato | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 34″ |
35 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 3′ 37″ |
36 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 37″ |
37 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 38″ |
38 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 3′ 41″ |
39 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 54″ |
40 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 4′ 0″ |
41 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 23″ |
42 | Yukiya Arashiro | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 24″ |
43 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 50″ |
44 | Aimé De Gendt | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 4′ 53″ |
45 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 16″ |
46 | Amaury Capiot | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 6′ 38″ |
47 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7′ 11″ |
48 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 17″ |
49 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 42″ |
50 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 43″ |
51 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 16″ |
52 | Michael Mørkøv | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 21″ |
53 | Berden de Vries | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 8′ 27″ |
54 | Jürgen Roelandts | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 45″ |
55 | Patrick Gretsch | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 56″ |
56 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 57″ |
57 | Mário Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 12″ |
58 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 16″ |
59 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 26″ |
60 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 9′ 39″ |
61 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 9′ 51″ |
62 | Jonas Van Genechten | IAM Cycling | + 10′ 20″ |
63 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 32″ |
64 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 35″ |
65 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 1″ |
66 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 30″ |
67 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 32″ |
68 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | + 14′ 3″ |
69 | Alexander Porsev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 19″ |
70 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 14′ 24″ |
71 | Roy Jans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 16′ 41″ |
72 | Francisco Ventoso | Movistar Team | + 18′ 18″ |
73 | Stijn Devolder | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 28″ |
74 | Dries Van Gestel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 19′ 29″ |
75 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 48″ |
76 | Simone Antonini | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 21′ 54″ |
77 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 33″ |
78 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 22′ 47″ |
79 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 28″ |
80 | Mark McNally | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 23′ 38″ |
81 | Brian van Goethem | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 24′ 41″ |
82 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 10″ |
83 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 26′ 3″ |
84 | Ruslan Tleubayev | Astana Pro Team | + 26′ 14″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | Tinkoff | 109 |
2 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 66 |
3 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 61 |
4 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | 56 |
5 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 49 |
6 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 43 |
7 | Mark McNally | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 42 |
8 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 37 |
9 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 36 |
10 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 32 |
11 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | 30 |
12 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 25 |
13 | Danny van Poppel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 25 |
14 | Oliver Naesen | IAM Cycling | 22 |
15 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | 22 |
16 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 |
17 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 19 |
18 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
19 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 15 |
20 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | 15 |
21 | Taylor Phinney | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
22 | Amaury Capiot | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12 |
23 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 11 |
24 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
25 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
26 | Jonas Van Genechten | IAM Cycling | 10 |
27 | Roy Jans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 67h 26′ 20″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 1′ 15″ |
3 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 29″ |
4 | IAM Cycling | + 2′ 40″ |
5 | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 36″ |
6 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 16″ |
7 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 54″ |
8 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 6″ |
9 | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 16″ |
10 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 8′ 40″ |
11 | Astana Pro Team | + 8′ 58″ |
12 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 53″ |
13 | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 15″ |
14 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 34″ |
15 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 11′ 53″ |
16 | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 47″ |
17 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 27″ |
18 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 8″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 70 |
2 | Mark McNally | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 59 |
3 | Brian van Goethem | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 31 |
4 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 22 |
5 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
6 | Yukiya Arashiro | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
7 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
8 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | 11 |
9 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 9 |
10 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
11 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
12 | Amaury Capiot | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
13 | Tony Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
14 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 26h 31′ 59″ |
2 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 59″ |
3 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 17″ |
4 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 40″ |
5 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 48″ |
6 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 54″ |
7 | Michael Rogers | Tinkoff | + 2′ 2″ |
8 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 11″ |
9 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Tinkoff | + 2′ 11″ |
10 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 11″ |
11 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 13″ |
12 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 16″ |
13 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 52″ |
14 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 6″ |
15 | Reto Hollenstein | IAM Cycling | + 5′ 8″ |
16 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 13″ |
17 | Björn Leukemans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 21″ |
18 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 47″ |
19 | Marco Marcato | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 50″ |
20 | Oliver Naesen | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 6′ 4″ |
21 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 6′ 30″ |
22 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 30″ |
23 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 51″ |
24 | Johan Le Bon | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 25″ |
25 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 28″ |
26 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | + 7′ 31″ |
27 | Frederik Veuchelen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 7′ 37″ |
28 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 36″ |
29 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 25″ |
30 | Lars Boom | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 43″ |
31 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 10′ 13″ |
32 | Ruslan Tleubayev | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 58″ |
33 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 11′ 17″ |
34 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 12″ |
35 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 45″ |
36 | Victor Campenaerts | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 12′ 54″ |
37 | Heinrich Haussler | IAM Cycling | + 12′ 59″ |
38 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 14″ |
39 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13′ 40″ |
40 | Dries Devenyns | IAM Cycling | + 13′ 46″ |
41 | Francis Mourey | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 59″ |
42 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 43″ |
43 | Evgueni Petrov | Tinkoff | + 16′ 44″ |
44 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 29″ |
45 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 45″ |
46 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 19′ 56″ |
47 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 34″ |
48 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 35″ |
49 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 57″ |
50 | Lars Petter Nordhaug | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 7″ |
51 | Jérôme Baugnies | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 22′ 21″ |
52 | Nikolas Maes | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 49″ |
53 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 22′ 51″ |
54 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 16″ |
55 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 24′ 19″ |
56 | Danny Pate | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 15″ |
57 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 13″ |
58 | Rick Zabel | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 51″ |
59 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 28′ 10″ |
60 | Maarten Wynants | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 42″ |
61 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | + 29′ 21″ |
62 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 29′ 29″ |
63 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 29′ 38″ |
64 | Johnny Hoogerland | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 30′ 5″ |
65 | Stijn Vandenbergh | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 30′ 7″ |
66 | Tom Boonen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 30′ 37″ |
67 | Jelle Wallays | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 32′ 29″ |
68 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 32′ 53″ |
69 | Juan José Lobato | Movistar Team | + 33′ 3″ |
70 | Tim Kerkhof | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 33′ 39″ |
71 | Matthias Brändle | IAM Cycling | + 33′ 47″ |
72 | Leigh Howard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35′ 30″ |
73 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 36′ 1″ |
74 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 5″ |
75 | Dylan Groenewegen | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 36′ 8″ |
76 | Nikolay Trusov | Tinkoff | + 37′ 23″ |
77 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 37′ 27″ |
78 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 38′ 57″ |
79 | Jonas Van Genechten | IAM Cycling | + 39′ 14″ |
80 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto - Soudal | + 39′ 31″ |
81 | Nathan Earle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 39′ 47″ |
82 | Pavel Brutt | Tinkoff | + 41′ 19″ |
83 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 41′ 38″ |
84 | Filippo Pozzato | UAE Team Emirates | + 41′ 45″ |
85 | Sébastien Turgot | AG2R La Mondiale | + 41′ 51″ |
86 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 42′ 55″ |
87 | Alexander Porsev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 42′ 59″ |
88 | Berden de Vries | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 43′ 22″ |
89 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 43′ 54″ |
90 | Marcel Aregger | IAM Cycling | + 43′ 58″ |
91 | Lasse Hansen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 44′ 44″ |
92 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 44′ 55″ |
93 | Jesper Asselman | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 44′ 57″ |
94 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45′ 2″ |
95 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 45′ 10″ |
96 | Martin Velits | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 12″ |
97 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 45′ 17″ |
98 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 49′ 3″ |
99 | Alan Marangoni | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 43″ |
100 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 49″ |
101 | Marco Coledan | Trek - Segafredo | + 50′ 18″ |
102 | Rüdiger Selig | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 50′ 29″ |
103 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 51′ 16″ |
104 | Andrew Fenn | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 51′ 29″ |
105 | Wesley Kreder | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 52′ 48″ |
106 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 53′ 16″ |
107 | Maxime Daniel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 55′ 3″ |
108 | Patrick Gretsch | AG2R La Mondiale | + 58′ 52″ |
109 | André Looij | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 0′ 8″ |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Lotto - Soudal | 79h 44′ 3″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 13″ |
3 | Tinkoff | + 3′ 38″ |
4 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 44″ |
5 | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 58″ |
6 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10′ 19″ |
7 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 13′ 13″ |
8 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 7″ |
9 | Movistar Team | + 21′ 37″ |
10 | IAM Cycling | + 23′ 0″ |
11 | Trek - Segafredo | + 24′ 17″ |
12 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 52″ |
13 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 31′ 59″ |
14 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 43′ 51″ |
15 | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 1″ |
16 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 3″ |
17 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 53′ 44″ |
18 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 8′ 32″ |
19 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 14′ 49″ |
20 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1h 22′ 11″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 63 |
2 | Jesper Asselman | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 56 |
3 | Frederik Veuchelen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 41 |
4 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 29 |
5 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
6 | Dylan Groenewegen | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 12 |
7 | Jérôme Baugnies | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11 |
8 | Björn Leukemans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11 |
9 | Johan Le Bon | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
10 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
11 | Matthias Brändle | IAM Cycling | 9 |
12 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
13 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | 7 |
14 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 7 |
15 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
16 | Jelle Wallays | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
17 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
18 | Oliver Naesen | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
19 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
20 | Kristijan Koren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
21 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
22 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
23 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
24 | Danny Pate | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
25 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
26 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
27 | Sébastien Turgot | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |