Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 32h 55′ 12″ |
2 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16″ |
3 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17″ |
4 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 29″ |
5 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 41″ |
6 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 3″ |
7 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 18″ |
8 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 18″ |
9 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 22″ |
10 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 23″ |
11 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 23″ |
12 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 1′ 38″ |
13 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 50″ |
14 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 58″ |
15 | Gavin Mannion | Rally Cycling | + 2′ 17″ |
16 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 20″ |
17 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 26″ |
18 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 35″ |
19 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 41″ |
20 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 42″ |
21 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 58″ |
22 | Darwin Atapuma | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 23″ |
23 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 44″ |
24 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 41″ |
25 | Edwin Ávila | Israel Cycling Academy | + 6′ 42″ |
26 | Cristián Muñoz | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 5″ |
27 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 25″ |
28 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 31″ |
29 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 14″ |
30 | Kyle Murphy | Rally Cycling | + 9′ 53″ |
31 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 46″ |
32 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 10″ |
33 | João Almeida | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 12′ 33″ |
34 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 27″ |
35 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 30″ |
36 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 16′ 10″ |
37 | Keegan Swirbul | United States | + 18′ 14″ |
38 | Péter Kusztor | Team Novo Nordisk | + 19′ 2″ |
39 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 56″ |
40 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 22′ 41″ |
41 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 24′ 20″ |
42 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 25′ 18″ |
43 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 11″ |
44 | Travis McCabe | United States | + 28′ 17″ |
45 | Edward Anderson | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 29′ 19″ |
46 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 32′ 33″ |
47 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 32′ 36″ |
48 | Gijs Van Hoecke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 38″ |
49 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 34′ 27″ |
50 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 40″ |
51 | Matteo Badilatti | Israel Cycling Academy | + 35′ 16″ |
52 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 36′ 43″ |
53 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39′ 2″ |
54 | Alex Hoehn | United States | + 39′ 3″ |
55 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 33″ |
56 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 39′ 51″ |
57 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 40′ 18″ |
58 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 40′ 53″ |
59 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | + 42′ 10″ |
60 | Mikkel Bjerg | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 44′ 0″ |
61 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 44′ 58″ |
62 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 1″ |
63 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 41″ |
64 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 46′ 23″ |
65 | Lars Bak | Team Dimension Data | + 47′ 4″ |
66 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 47′ 8″ |
67 | Pawel Bernas | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 42″ |
68 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 56″ |
69 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | + 52′ 42″ |
70 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 52′ 43″ |
71 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 54′ 54″ |
72 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 56′ 58″ |
73 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 59′ 50″ |
74 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 23″ |
75 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 39″ |
76 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 47″ |
77 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 51″ |
78 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 1h 3′ 27″ |
79 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 4′ 14″ |
80 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 4′ 34″ |
81 | Andrea Peron | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 4′ 38″ |
82 | Emerson Oronte | Rally Cycling | + 1h 6′ 25″ |
83 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 6′ 39″ |
84 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 6′ 56″ |
85 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 1h 7′ 11″ |
86 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 8′ 38″ |
87 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 8′ 46″ |
88 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 11′ 2″ |
89 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 11′ 48″ |
90 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 13′ 11″ |
91 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 14′ 48″ |
92 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 16′ 35″ |
93 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 16′ 39″ |
94 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 17′ 36″ |
95 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 18′ 30″ |
96 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 20′ 52″ |
97 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 21′ 15″ |
98 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 21′ 33″ |
99 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 22′ 25″ |
100 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 23′ 43″ |
101 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 1h 24′ 1″ |
102 | Filippo Fortin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 24′ 18″ |
103 | Sam Boardman | United States | + 1h 26′ 7″ |
104 | Michael Rice | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 1h 27′ 16″ |
105 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 30′ 52″ |
106 | Michael Hernandez | United States | + 1h 31′ 4″ |
107 | Oscar Gatto | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 31′ 47″ |
108 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 39′ 25″ |
109 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 42′ 0″ |
110 | Roy Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 44′ 25″ |
111 | Jonathan Brown | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 1h 46′ 6″ |
112 | Ian Garrison | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 1h 50′ 34″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 40 |
2 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 36 |
3 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 29 |
4 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | 28 |
5 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 25 |
6 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22 |
7 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 21 |
8 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
9 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
10 | Travis McCabe | United States | 16 |
11 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | 15 |
12 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 15 |
13 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
14 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 14 |
15 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 13 |
16 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
17 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
18 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 |
19 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
20 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
21 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | 9 |
22 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | 9 |
23 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
24 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | 7 |
25 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | 6 |
26 | Michael Hernandez | United States | 6 |
27 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | 6 |
28 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
29 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
30 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
31 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
32 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
33 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
34 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
35 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
36 | Alex Hoehn | United States | 4 |
37 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
38 | Pawel Bernas | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
39 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
40 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 3 |
41 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
42 | Andrea Peron | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 |
43 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
44 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
45 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
46 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | 2 |
47 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
48 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
49 | Mikkel Bjerg | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 2 |
50 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
51 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
52 | Jonathan Brown | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 2 |
53 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
54 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
55 | Edwin Ávila | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
56 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
57 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
58 | Ian Garrison | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 1 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 98h 49′ 34″ |
2 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 35″ |
3 | Rally Cycling | + 4′ 11″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 28″ |
5 | UAE Team Emirates | + 13′ 1″ |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 7″ |
7 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 15″ |
8 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 57″ |
9 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 30′ 7″ |
10 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 32′ 50″ |
11 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 29″ |
12 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 41′ 23″ |
13 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 42′ 38″ |
14 | Team Novo Nordisk | + 54′ 34″ |
15 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 0′ 31″ |
16 | United States | + 1h 10′ 29″ |
17 | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 1h 20′ 15″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 21′ 2″ |
19 | Team Sunweb | + 2h 7′ 19″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | 51 |
2 | Alex Hoehn | United States | 35 |
3 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 31 |
4 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 20 |
5 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
6 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
7 | Michael Hernandez | United States | 13 |
8 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 13 |
9 | Pawel Bernas | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
10 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 11 |
11 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 11 |
12 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
13 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
14 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
15 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
16 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
17 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
18 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
19 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | 8 |
20 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | 7 |
21 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
22 | Matteo Badilatti | Israel Cycling Academy | 7 |
23 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
24 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
25 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
26 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
27 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 6 |
28 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
29 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
30 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
31 | Ian Garrison | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 5 |
32 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
33 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
34 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
35 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
36 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
37 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
38 | Roy Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 32h 55′ 12″ |
2 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16″ |
3 | João Almeida | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 12′ 33″ |
4 | Edward Anderson | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 29′ 19″ |
5 | Alex Hoehn | United States | + 39′ 3″ |
6 | Mikkel Bjerg | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 44′ 0″ |
7 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 44′ 58″ |
8 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 8′ 38″ |
9 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 11′ 48″ |
10 | Michael Hernandez | United States | + 1h 31′ 4″ |
11 | Jonathan Brown | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 1h 46′ 6″ |
12 | Ian Garrison | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 1h 50′ 34″ |