Union Sportive Azergoise
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Union Sportive Azergoise
Club
Basketball
Club
Basketball
6 members and followers
It's my club!
Follow
News
Members (1)
Calendar/Scores
Ranking
Gallery
Past
Present and future
Saturday, May 4
Départemental féminin U11 - Division 3 2023
10th game day
Basketball
10:45am UTC
La Perreonnaise Basket
Union Sportive Azergoise
Départemental masculin U15 2023
10th game day
Basketball
11:30am UTC
Union Sportive Azergoise
Ouest Lyonnais Basket
Départemental féminin U9 - Division 2 2023
10th game day
Basketball
12:00pm UTC
Union Sportive Azergoise
Societe Bessenoise de Basket
Départemental masculin U11 - Division 3 2023
10th game day
Basketball
12:00pm UTC
Ase Muroise Basket
Union Sportive Azergoise
Départemental masculin U9 2023
10th game day
Basketball
12:30pm UTC
AS Andeolaise
Union Sportive Azergoise
Départemental féminin U11 2023
10th game day
Basketball
1:30pm UTC
Union Sportive Azergoise
Sel Grand Trou Basket Ball
Régional féminin U13 - Division 2 2023
10th game day
Basketball
1:30pm UTC
AL Meyzieu
Union Sportive Azergoise
Régional masculin U13 - Division 2 2023
10th game day
Basketball
2:00pm UTC
Union Sportive Azergoise
AS Marechat Riom
Régional féminin U18 - Division 3 2023
10th game day
Basketball
2:30pm UTC
Riorges BC
Union Sportive Azergoise
Départemental masculin U11 - Division 2 2023
10th game day
Basketball
3:00pm UTC
Union Sportive Azergoise
Basket Club Belleville
Régional féminin U15 - Division 3 2023
10th game day
Basketball
4:00pm UTC
Union Sportive Azergoise
Bb Revermont
Sunday, May 5
Départementale masculine seniors - Division 3
22nd game day
Basketball
7:00am UTC
Cercle Sportif de l'Ozon
Union Sportive Azergoise
9:00am UTC
Union Sportive Azergoise
Esperance Sainte Blandine
Départementale masculine seniors - Division 2 2023-2024
14th game day
Basketball
8:30am UTC
AS Andeolaise
Union Sportive Azergoise
Départemental masculin U17 2023
10th game day
Basketball
11:30am UTC
Union Sportive Azergoise
Basket Cro Lyon
Contact Be Sport