Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 25h 13′ 1″ |
2 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 5″ |
3 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 20″ |
4 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25″ |
5 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34″ |
6 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 37″ |
7 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 39″ |
8 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 43″ |
9 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 43″ |
10 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 50″ |
11 | Taco van der Hoorn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 55″ |
12 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 57″ |
13 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 59″ |
14 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 6″ |
15 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 8″ |
16 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 10″ |
17 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 17″ |
18 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 22″ |
19 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 24″ |
20 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 26″ |
21 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 1′ 29″ |
22 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 32″ |
23 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 45″ |
24 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 48″ |
25 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 48″ |
26 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 51″ |
27 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 26″ |
28 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 3′ 47″ |
29 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 12″ |
30 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 39″ |
31 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 57″ |
32 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 14″ |
33 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 18″ |
34 | Edward Theuns | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 22″ |
35 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 26″ |
36 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 23″ |
37 | Sjoerd van Ginneken | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 8′ 14″ |
38 | Piet Allegaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 9′ 26″ |
39 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | + 9′ 54″ |
40 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 50″ |
41 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 51″ |
42 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 12′ 12″ |
43 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 31″ |
44 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 47″ |
45 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 40″ |
46 | Maxime Vantomme | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 14′ 57″ |
47 | Dimitri Peyskens | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 15′ 32″ |
48 | Milan Menten | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 15′ 45″ |
49 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 12″ |
50 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 15″ |
51 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17′ 18″ |
52 | Stijn Vandenbergh | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 22″ |
53 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 27″ |
54 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 36″ |
55 | Aimé De Gendt | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 18′ 54″ |
56 | Zico Waeytens | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 19′ 3″ |
57 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 32″ |
58 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 19′ 41″ |
59 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 1″ |
60 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20′ 13″ |
61 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 15″ |
62 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 20′ 35″ |
63 | Alex Kirsch | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 21′ 17″ |
64 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 22′ 18″ |
65 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 40″ |
66 | Víctor de la Parte | Movistar Team | + 24′ 55″ |
67 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 25′ 5″ |
68 | Senne Leysen | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 25′ 14″ |
69 | Ben Swift | UAE Team Emirates | + 25′ 21″ |
70 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 25′ 21″ |
71 | Kevyn Ista | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 25′ 47″ |
72 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 49″ |
73 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 51″ |
74 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 25′ 54″ |
75 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 5″ |
76 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 29′ 38″ |
77 | Tom Devriendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 29′ 41″ |
78 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | + 31′ 13″ |
79 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 31′ 28″ |
80 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 31′ 49″ |
81 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 33′ 9″ |
82 | Elmar Reinders | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 33′ 10″ |
83 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 54″ |
84 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 34′ 25″ |
85 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 34′ 32″ |
86 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 34′ 57″ |
87 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35′ 14″ |
88 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 36′ 35″ |
89 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 36″ |
90 | Ludwig De Winter | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 43′ 34″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elmar Reinders | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 58 |
2 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 |
3 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 |
4 | Taco van der Hoorn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 |
5 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | 22 |
6 | Maxime Vantomme | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 18 |
7 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
8 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 |
9 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
10 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 |
11 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
12 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
13 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 6 |
14 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
15 | Dimitri Peyskens | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 6 |
16 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
17 | Alex Kirsch | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 4 |
18 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
19 | Zico Waeytens | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | 4 |
20 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 24h 34′ 33″ |
2 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 17″ |
3 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 46″ |
4 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 51″ |
5 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 14″ |
6 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 15″ |
7 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 53″ |
8 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 59″ |
9 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 12″ |
10 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 23″ |
11 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 2′ 24″ |
12 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 27″ |
13 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 37″ |
14 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 44″ |
15 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 2″ |
16 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 3″ |
17 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 20″ |
18 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 3′ 20″ |
19 | Pim Ligthart | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 3′ 33″ |
20 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 47″ |
21 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 55″ |
22 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 44″ |
23 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 9″ |
24 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 29″ |
25 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10′ 30″ |
26 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 32″ |
27 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 50″ |
28 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 20″ |
29 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 33″ |
30 | Grégory Rast | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 42″ |
31 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 57″ |
32 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 22″ |
33 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 58″ |
34 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 22″ |
35 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 19″ |
36 | Oscar Gatto | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 23″ |
37 | Wout van Aert | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 16′ 24″ |
38 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 16′ 29″ |
39 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 14″ |
40 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 39″ |
41 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 17′ 55″ |
42 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 5″ |
43 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 18″ |
44 | Dries Van Gestel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 18′ 48″ |
45 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 19′ 6″ |
46 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 19′ 13″ |
47 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 30″ |
48 | Taco van der Hoorn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 19′ 33″ |
49 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 19′ 42″ |
50 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 19′ 44″ |
51 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 19′ 48″ |
52 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 3″ |
53 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 2″ |
54 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 21′ 53″ |
55 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 4″ |
56 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 0″ |
57 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 23′ 2″ |
58 | Elmar Reinders | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 23′ 53″ |
59 | Danny van Poppel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 59″ |
60 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24′ 1″ |
61 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24′ 8″ |
62 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 31″ |
63 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 24′ 34″ |
64 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 40″ |
65 | Stijn Devolder | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 26′ 42″ |
66 | Jon Ander Insausti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 46″ |
67 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 1″ |
68 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 27′ 10″ |
69 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 15″ |
70 | Mitch Docker | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27′ 37″ |
71 | Simon Gerrans | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28′ 34″ |
72 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 44″ |
73 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 28′ 45″ |
74 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 12″ |
75 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 30′ 19″ |
76 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 30′ 23″ |
77 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 31′ 40″ |
78 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 9″ |
79 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 32′ 19″ |
80 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 32′ 30″ |
81 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 32′ 32″ |
82 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 32′ 40″ |
83 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 32′ 43″ |
84 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 54″ |
85 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 59″ |
86 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 19″ |
87 | Mark McNally | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 33′ 29″ |
88 | Bram Tankink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 33′ 30″ |
89 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 38″ |
90 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 33′ 54″ |
91 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 34′ 10″ |
92 | Huub Duyn | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 34′ 50″ |
93 | Piet Allegaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 35′ 7″ |
94 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 10″ |
95 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 35′ 37″ |
96 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 35′ 58″ |
97 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 29″ |
98 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 34″ |
99 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | + 37′ 55″ |
100 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 37′ 57″ |
101 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 38′ 1″ |
102 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 23″ |
103 | Tim Merlier | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 38′ 25″ |
104 | Stijn Steels | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 38′ 45″ |
105 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 38′ 56″ |
106 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39′ 9″ |
107 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 39′ 12″ |
108 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 39′ 15″ |
109 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 39′ 22″ |
110 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 33″ |
111 | Brian van Goethem | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 40′ 30″ |
112 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 53″ |
113 | Michael Goolaerts | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 41′ 18″ |
114 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | + 41′ 29″ |
115 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto - Soudal | + 43′ 3″ |
116 | Jesper Asselman | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 43′ 4″ |
117 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 44′ 22″ |
118 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | + 44′ 34″ |
119 | Marco Mathis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 45′ 19″ |
120 | Tyler Farrar | Team Dimension Data | + 45′ 38″ |
121 | Andrea Guardini | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 39″ |
122 | Kenny Dehaes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 46′ 5″ |
123 | Arman Kamyshev | Astana Pro Team | + 51′ 57″ |
124 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 54′ 7″ |
125 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 5′ 30″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 123 |
2 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 69 |
3 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 69 |
4 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 55 |
5 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 55 |
6 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 54 |
7 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 53 |
8 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 47 |
9 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 47 |
10 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | 46 |
11 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 40 |
12 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 34 |
13 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 34 |
14 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
15 | Danny van Poppel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
16 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 25 |
17 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 |
18 | Tim Merlier | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | 22 |
19 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21 |
20 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 19 |
21 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
22 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | 17 |
23 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
24 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15 |
25 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
26 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
27 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
28 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
29 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11 |
30 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | 10 |
31 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
32 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
33 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Trek - Segafredo | 73h 54′ 33″ |
2 | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 35″ |
3 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 4″ |
4 | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 26″ |
5 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 26″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 6′ 35″ |
7 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 0″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16′ 22″ |
9 | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 30″ |
10 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 35″ |
11 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 25′ 55″ |
12 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 36″ |
13 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 31′ 3″ |
14 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 31′ 21″ |
15 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 34′ 16″ |
16 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 36′ 54″ |
17 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 39′ 34″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 42′ 46″ |
19 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 47′ 51″ |
20 | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 48″ |
21 | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 59′ 42″ |
22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1h 4′ 2″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piet Allegaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 64 |
2 | Elmar Reinders | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 53 |
3 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 26 |
4 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
5 | Kenny Dehaes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17 |
6 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
7 | Mark McNally | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
8 | Pim Ligthart | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 14 |
9 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
10 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | 11 |
11 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 11 |
12 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
13 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | 10 |
14 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 9 |
15 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
16 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
17 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 |
18 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
19 | Dries Van Gestel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 |
20 | Michael Goolaerts | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | 8 |
21 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
22 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
23 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
24 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
25 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
26 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
27 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
28 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
29 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
30 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
31 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
32 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
33 | Stijn Steels | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 |