Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 22h 54′ 38″ |
2 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 35″ |
3 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36″ |
4 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 45″ |
5 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 0″ |
6 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 54″ |
7 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 55″ |
8 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 12″ |
9 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 15″ |
10 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 14″ |
11 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 38″ |
12 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 39″ |
13 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 53″ |
14 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 27″ |
15 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 50″ |
16 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 15″ |
17 | Jánier Acevedo | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 9″ |
18 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 18″ |
19 | Serghei Tvetcov | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 7′ 11″ |
20 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 46″ |
21 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 52″ |
22 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 44″ |
23 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 59″ |
24 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 22″ |
25 | Greg Henderson | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 2″ |
26 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 17′ 7″ |
27 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 17′ 7″ |
28 | Sepp Kuss | Rally Cycling | + 17′ 48″ |
29 | Javier Megías | Team Novo Nordisk | + 18′ 17″ |
30 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 18′ 49″ |
31 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 33″ |
32 | Gavin Mannion | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 30″ |
33 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 42″ |
34 | Adam De Vos | Rally Cycling | + 23′ 0″ |
35 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 40″ |
36 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 47″ |
37 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24′ 42″ |
38 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 25′ 50″ |
39 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 8″ |
40 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 28″ |
41 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 30′ 23″ |
42 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | + 30′ 36″ |
43 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 31′ 9″ |
44 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 31′ 15″ |
45 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 31′ 47″ |
46 | Guillaume Bonnafond | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 35′ 7″ |
47 | Matteo Dal-Cin | Rally Cycling | + 39′ 36″ |
48 | Jack Bauer | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39′ 37″ |
49 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 41′ 44″ |
50 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 7″ |
51 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | + 44′ 30″ |
52 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 44′ 31″ |
53 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 44′ 36″ |
54 | Matti Breschel | Astana Pro Team | + 44′ 51″ |
55 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 45′ 21″ |
56 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 34″ |
57 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 41″ |
58 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 45″ |
59 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 50″ |
60 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | + 46′ 10″ |
61 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 46′ 12″ |
62 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 46′ 20″ |
63 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 46′ 32″ |
64 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 46′ 37″ |
65 | Daniel Jaramillo | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 46′ 41″ |
66 | Marcel Kittel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 4″ |
67 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 47′ 54″ |
68 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 13″ |
69 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 48′ 16″ |
70 | Jordan Cheyne | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 48′ 18″ |
71 | Daniel Eaton | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 19″ |
72 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 48′ 19″ |
73 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 48′ 38″ |
74 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 58″ |
75 | Martin Elmiger | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 49′ 27″ |
76 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 49′ 37″ |
77 | Jacob Rathe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 50′ 1″ |
78 | Michael Mørkøv | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 50′ 8″ |
79 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 50′ 22″ |
80 | Danny Pate | Rally Cycling | + 51′ 5″ |
81 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 51′ 10″ |
82 | Travis McCabe | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 51′ 43″ |
83 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 51′ 47″ |
84 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 52′ 33″ |
85 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | + 54′ 52″ |
86 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 55′ 50″ |
87 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 56′ 18″ |
88 | Truls Korsæth | Astana Pro Team | + 56′ 25″ |
89 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 56′ 28″ |
90 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 56′ 38″ |
91 | Sean Bennett | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 57′ 2″ |
92 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 57′ 37″ |
93 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 57′ 46″ |
94 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | + 57′ 55″ |
95 | Colin Joyce | Rally Cycling | + 59′ 0″ |
96 | Ruslan Tleubayev | Astana Pro Team | + 59′ 9″ |
97 | Joshua Berry | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 59′ 11″ |
98 | Tanner Putt | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 59′ 11″ |
99 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 59′ 25″ |
100 | Jonathon Clarke | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 59′ 59″ |
101 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 0′ 11″ |
102 | Michal Kolár | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 0′ 17″ |
103 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 1h 2′ 3″ |
104 | Jonas Van Genechten | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 2′ 5″ |
105 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 3′ 57″ |
106 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 4′ 0″ |
107 | Marko Kump | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 4′ 16″ |
108 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 4′ 24″ |
109 | Filippo Ganna | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 4′ 25″ |
110 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 4′ 41″ |
111 | Yousif Mirza | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 4′ 48″ |
112 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 6′ 30″ |
113 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 9′ 16″ |
114 | Arman Kamyshev | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 10′ 59″ |
115 | Ulises Castillo | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 1h 12′ 7″ |
116 | Marco Mathis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 12′ 44″ |
117 | Benjamin Wolfe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 1h 13′ 17″ |
118 | Christopher Williams | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 15′ 12″ |
119 | Romain Gioux | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 16′ 27″ |
120 | Martin Velits | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 16′ 32″ |
121 | Tyler Farrar | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 16′ 49″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 46 |
2 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | 33 |
3 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 31 |
4 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 28 |
5 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 25 |
6 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | 23 |
7 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 23 |
8 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | 20 |
9 | Marcel Kittel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
10 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
11 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
12 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 14 |
13 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | 13 |
14 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
15 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
16 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
17 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11 |
18 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11 |
19 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
20 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
21 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 9 |
22 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
23 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 8 |
24 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
25 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
26 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
27 | Jonathon Clarke | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
28 | Gavin Mannion | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
29 | Filippo Ganna | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
30 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
31 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
32 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
33 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
34 | Sean Bennett | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | 4 |
35 | Jonas Van Genechten | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
36 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
37 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
38 | Ulises Castillo | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | 3 |
39 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | 3 |
40 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
41 | Travis McCabe | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
42 | Marko Kump | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
43 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
44 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
45 | Daniel Jaramillo | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
46 | Martin Elmiger | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
47 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | 2 |
48 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | 2 |
49 | Sepp Kuss | Rally Cycling | 1 |
50 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
51 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | 1 |
52 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 |
53 | Truls Korsæth | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
54 | Tanner Putt | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
55 | Benjamin Wolfe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 68h 50′ 4″ |
2 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 44″ |
3 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 12′ 10″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 22″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 23′ 38″ |
6 | Team Dimension Data | + 24′ 24″ |
7 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 40″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 14″ |
9 | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 25″ |
10 | Rally Cycling | + 31′ 57″ |
11 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 51′ 6″ |
12 | Team Sunweb | + 58′ 15″ |
13 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 15′ 52″ |
14 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 20′ 10″ |
15 | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 1h 28′ 55″ |
16 | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 49′ 54″ |
17 | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 54′ 31″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Jaramillo | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 38 |
2 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | 38 |
3 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 25 |
4 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | 22 |
5 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | 21 |
6 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20 |
7 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
8 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
9 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
10 | Gavin Mannion | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
11 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
12 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 7 |
13 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
14 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
15 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | 6 |
16 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
17 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
18 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
19 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
20 | Tanner Putt | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
21 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 |
22 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
23 | Jack Bauer | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
24 | Benjamin Wolfe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | 2 |
25 | Sean Bennett | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | 22h 56′ 33″ |
2 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17″ |
3 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 20″ |
4 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 32″ |
5 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 55″ |
6 | Sepp Kuss | Rally Cycling | + 15′ 53″ |
7 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 54″ |
8 | Adam De Vos | Rally Cycling | + 21′ 5″ |
9 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 45″ |
10 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 52″ |
11 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 22′ 47″ |
12 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 23′ 55″ |
13 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26′ 33″ |
14 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 28′ 28″ |
15 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 29′ 14″ |
16 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 29′ 52″ |
17 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 12″ |
18 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | + 42′ 35″ |
19 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 42′ 36″ |
20 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 42′ 41″ |
21 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 43′ 46″ |
22 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 43′ 50″ |
23 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 43′ 55″ |
24 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 37″ |
25 | Daniel Eaton | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 46′ 24″ |
26 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 49′ 52″ |
27 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | + 52′ 57″ |
28 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 53′ 55″ |
29 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 54′ 23″ |
30 | Truls Korsæth | Astana Pro Team | + 54′ 30″ |
31 | Sean Bennett | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 55′ 7″ |
32 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 55′ 42″ |
33 | Colin Joyce | Rally Cycling | + 57′ 5″ |
34 | Tanner Putt | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 57′ 16″ |
35 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 58′ 16″ |
36 | Michal Kolár | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 58′ 22″ |
37 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 2′ 2″ |
38 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 2′ 5″ |
39 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 29″ |
40 | Filippo Ganna | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 2′ 30″ |
41 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 7′ 21″ |
42 | Ulises Castillo | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 1h 10′ 12″ |
43 | Marco Mathis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 10′ 49″ |
44 | Benjamin Wolfe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 1h 11′ 22″ |