Criterium 10/u11 Serie 4 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Criterium 10/u11 Serie 4
Football
Val-d'Oise
samedi 7 octobre 2023 – dimanche 2 juin 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2 – Poule C
Phase 1 – Poule A
Phase 1 – Poule B
Phase 1 – Poule E
Phase 1 – Poule F
Phase 1 – Poule I
Phase 1 – Poule J
Phase 1 – Poule K
Phase 1 – Poule L
Phase 1 – Poule M
Phase 1 – Poule N
Phase 1 – Poule C
Phase 1 – Poule D
Phase 1 – Poule G
Phase 1 – Poule H
Phase 1 – Poule O
Phase 1 – Poule P
Phase 2 – Poule A
Phase 2 – Poule B
Phase 2 – Poule E
Phase 2 – Poule F
Phase 2 – Poule I
Phase 2 – Poule J
Phase 2 – Poule M
Phase 2 – Poule N
Phase 2 – Poule C
Phase 2 – Poule D
Phase 2 – Poule G
Phase 2 – Poule H
Phase 2 – Poule K
Phase 2 – Poule L
Phase 2 – Poule O
Phase 2 – Poule P
OK
Phase 1 – Poule A
Phase 1 – Poule B
Phase 1 – Poule E
Phase 1 – Poule F
Phase 1 – Poule I
Phase 1 – Poule J
Phase 1 – Poule K
Phase 1 – Poule L
Phase 1 – Poule M
Phase 1 – Poule N
Phase 1 – Poule C
Phase 1 – Poule D
Phase 1 – Poule G
Phase 1 – Poule H
Phase 1 – Poule O
Phase 1 – Poule P
Phase 2 – Poule A
Phase 2 – Poule B
Phase 2 – Poule E
Phase 2 – Poule F
Phase 2 – Poule I
Phase 2 – Poule J
Phase 2 – Poule M
Phase 2 – Poule N
Phase 2 – Poule C
Phase 2 – Poule D
Phase 2 – Poule G
Phase 2 – Poule H
Phase 2 – Poule K
Phase 2 – Poule L
Phase 2 – Poule O
Phase 2 – Poule P
samedi 3 février 2024
10h00 UTC
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
3
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
4
10h00 UTC
Argenteuil FC
2
Villiers le Bel JS
3
10h00 UTC
Vexin AS
4
Arnouville FAS
4
10h00 UTC
Fosses FU
-
Groslay FC
-
samedi 10 février 2024
10h00 UTC
Fosses FU
-
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
-
10h00 UTC
Villiers le Bel JS
2
Arnouville FAS
5
10h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
7
Groslay FC
1
10h00 UTC
Cergy Pontoise FC
3
Vexin AS
10
samedi 2 mars 2024
10h00 UTC
Arnouville FAS
5
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
5
10h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
-
Argenteuil FC
-
10h00 UTC
Cergy Pontoise FC
2
Fosses FU
5
10h00 UTC
Groslay FC
6
Vexin AS
2
samedi 9 mars 2024
10h00 UTC
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
6
Vexin AS
0
10h00 UTC
Cergy Pontoise FC
-
Groslay FC
-
10h00 UTC
Argenteuil FC
1
Arnouville FAS
8
10h00 UTC
Fosses FU
2
Villiers le Bel JS
1
samedi 16 mars 2024
10h00 UTC
Villiers le Bel JS
7
Cergy Pontoise FC
1
10h00 UTC
Vexin AS
5
Argenteuil FC
0
10h00 UTC
Groslay FC
0
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
5
10h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
2
Fosses FU
0
samedi 30 mars 2024
10h00 UTC
Vexin AS
4
Villiers le Bel JS
2
10h00 UTC
Arnouville FAS
3
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
5
10h00 UTC
Argenteuil FC
5
Fosses FU
4
10h00 UTC
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
5
Cergy Pontoise FC
0
samedi 4 mai 2024
9h00 UTC
Fosses FU
Arnouville FAS
9h00 UTC
Argenteuil FC
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
9h00 UTC
Villiers le Bel JS
Groslay FC
9h00 UTC
Cergy Pontoise FC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
samedi 25 mai 2024
9h00 UTC
Groslay FC
Argenteuil FC
Suivre
9h00 UTC
Arnouville FAS
Cergy Pontoise FC
Suivre
9h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Villiers le Bel JS
Suivre
9h00 UTC
Vexin AS
Fosses FU
Suivre
samedi 1 juin 2024
9h00 UTC
Cergy Pontoise FC
Argenteuil FC
Suivre
9h00 UTC
Groslay FC
Arnouville FAS
Suivre
9h00 UTC
Villiers le Bel JS
Soisy Andilly Margency FC
Suivre
9h00 UTC
Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
Vexin AS
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport