Phase 2
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Phase 2
Football
Haute-Savoie
U17 D3 2023-2024
samedi 11 novembre 2023 – dimanche 2 juin 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
OK
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
samedi 11 novembre 2023
14h00 UTC
FC Epagny/metz-Tessy
1
AS Parmelan Villaz
5
14h00 UTC
US Pringy
1
FC Des Aravis
1
14h30 UTC
Groupement Challonges Semine Seyssel
1
US Argonay
2
samedi 18 novembre 2023
14h00 UTC
AS Evires
1
FC Des Aravis
2
14h00 UTC
US Argonay
9
FC Epagny/metz-Tessy
1
15h00 UTC
Groupement Challonges Semine Seyssel
4
US Pringy
3
samedi 25 novembre 2023
14h00 UTC
FC Des Aravis
0
AS Parmelan Villaz
4
14h00 UTC
FC Epagny/metz-Tessy
2
Groupement Challonges Semine Seyssel
4
14h00 UTC
US Pringy
4
AS Evires
2
samedi 2 décembre 2023
14h30 UTC
FC Epagny/metz-Tessy
3
US Pringy
2
samedi 9 décembre 2023
14h00 UTC
AS Evires
0
US Argonay
3
14h00 UTC
US Pringy
0
AS Parmelan Villaz
4
samedi 16 décembre 2023
14h00 UTC
US Argonay
6
FC Des Aravis
2
14h00 UTC
AS Parmelan Villaz
6
AS Evires
1
samedi 9 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
US Argonay
4
AS Parmelan Villaz
3
14h00 UTC
FC Epagny/metz-Tessy
2
FC Des Aravis
0
14h00 UTC
Groupement Challonges Semine Seyssel
3
AS Evires
5
samedi 16 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
AS Evires
3
FC Epagny/metz-Tessy
1
14h00 UTC
US Argonay
5
US Pringy
4
14h00 UTC
AS Parmelan Villaz
8
Groupement Challonges Semine Seyssel
3
vendredi 22 mars 2024
18h00 UTC
FC Des Aravis
2
AS Evires
1
samedi 23 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
US Pringy
1
Groupement Challonges Semine Seyssel
1
14h00 UTC
FC Epagny/metz-Tessy
0
US Argonay
3
samedi 30 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
FC Des Aravis
5
Groupement Challonges Semine Seyssel
2
samedi 6 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
Groupement Challonges Semine Seyssel
5
FC Epagny/metz-Tessy
1
13h00 UTC
AS Evires
1
US Pringy
3
samedi 13 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
FC Des Aravis
-
US Argonay
-
13h00 UTC
AS Evires
-
AS Parmelan Villaz
-
13h00 UTC
US Pringy
-
FC Epagny/metz-Tessy
-
samedi 27 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
AS Parmelan Villaz
-
FC Des Aravis
-
samedi 4 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
AS Parmelan Villaz
-
US Pringy
-
13h00 UTC
Groupement Challonges Semine Seyssel
-
FC Des Aravis
-
13h00 UTC
US Argonay
-
AS Evires
-
mardi 7 mai 2024
17h30 UTC
AS Parmelan Villaz
US Argonay
samedi 11 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
FC Des Aravis
FC Epagny/metz-Tessy
13h00 UTC
AS Evires
Groupement Challonges Semine Seyssel
samedi 25 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
US Pringy
US Argonay
13h00 UTC
Groupement Challonges Semine Seyssel
AS Parmelan Villaz
13h00 UTC
FC Epagny/metz-Tessy
AS Evires
samedi 1 juin 2024
13h00 UTC
AS Parmelan Villaz
FC Epagny/metz-Tessy
13h00 UTC
US Argonay
Groupement Challonges Semine Seyssel
13h00 UTC
FC Des Aravis
US Pringy
Contacter Be Sport