U14 District 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U14 District
2023-2024
Football
Haute-Garonne
samedi 30 septembre 2023 – lundi 22 janvier 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
OK
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
samedi 30 septembre 2023
12h00 UTC
SA Auterivain
2
Racing Club De Muret
1
12h00 UTC
JS Cintegabelloise
1
Lm Sports
3
13h00 UTC
FC Roquetois
9
Groupement Pays Basse Ariège
1
14h00 UTC
Groupement Union Sportive St-Gaudens Labarthe Luch
3
FC Eaunes Labarthe Sur Leze
0
14h00 UTC
Ent sur Le Fousseret Mondavezan
3
US Salies Du Salat Mane St Mart
0
samedi 7 octobre 2023
12h00 UTC
SA Auterivain
6
Groupement Union Sportive St-Gaudens Labarthe Luch
0
12h00 UTC
US Salies Du Salat Mane St Mart
0
FC Roquetois
7
12h00 UTC
Lm Sports
10
FC Eaunes Labarthe Sur Leze
1
14h00 UTC
Groupement Pays Basse Ariège
2
JS Cintegabelloise
3
dimanche 8 octobre 2023
13h00 UTC
Racing Club De Muret
3
Ent sur Le Fousseret Mondavezan
0
samedi 14 octobre 2023
12h00 UTC
JS Cintegabelloise
2
US Salies Du Salat Mane St Mart
3
14h00 UTC
FC Eaunes Labarthe Sur Leze
3
Groupement Pays Basse Ariège
6
14h00 UTC
Ent sur Le Fousseret Mondavezan
1
SA Auterivain
3
14h00 UTC
Groupement Union Sportive St-Gaudens Labarthe Luch
3
Lm Sports
7
14h00 UTC
FC Roquetois
3
Racing Club De Muret
0
samedi 21 octobre 2023
12h00 UTC
SA Auterivain
3
FC Roquetois
5
12h00 UTC
US Salies Du Salat Mane St Mart
3
FC Eaunes Labarthe Sur Leze
2
14h00 UTC
Ent sur Le Fousseret Mondavezan
3
Groupement Union Sportive St-Gaudens Labarthe Luch
0
dimanche 22 octobre 2023
8h30 UTC
Groupement Pays Basse Ariège
4
Lm Sports
2
13h00 UTC
Racing Club De Muret
1
JS Cintegabelloise
0
samedi 11 novembre 2023
13h00 UTC
Groupement Union Sportive St-Gaudens Labarthe Luch
4
Groupement Pays Basse Ariège
1
13h00 UTC
Lm Sports
5
US Salies Du Salat Mane St Mart
1
14h30 UTC
JS Cintegabelloise
2
SA Auterivain
2
samedi 18 novembre 2023
13h00 UTC
SA Auterivain
11
FC Eaunes Labarthe Sur Leze
2
13h00 UTC
US Salies Du Salat Mane St Mart
1
Groupement Pays Basse Ariège
2
14h00 UTC
FC Roquetois
6
Groupement Union Sportive St-Gaudens Labarthe Luch
0
15h00 UTC
Ent sur Le Fousseret Mondavezan
2
JS Cintegabelloise
1
dimanche 19 novembre 2023
14h00 UTC
Racing Club De Muret
2
Lm Sports
1
samedi 25 novembre 2023
14h00 UTC
FC Roquetois
8
Ent sur Le Fousseret Mondavezan
0
15h00 UTC
FC Eaunes Labarthe Sur Leze
1
Racing Club De Muret
8
samedi 9 décembre 2023
15h00 UTC
Ent sur Le Fousseret Mondavezan
1
Lm Sports
6
dimanche 10 décembre 2023
9h30 UTC
FC Roquetois
15
FC Eaunes Labarthe Sur Leze
0
14h00 UTC
Racing Club De Muret
3
US Salies Du Salat Mane St Mart
3
samedi 16 décembre 2023
13h00 UTC
Lm Sports
0
FC Roquetois
1
13h00 UTC
Groupement Pays Basse Ariège
3
Ent sur Le Fousseret Mondavezan
1
15h00 UTC
FC Eaunes Labarthe Sur Leze
2
JS Cintegabelloise
5
dimanche 17 décembre 2023
14h00 UTC
Racing Club De Muret
2
Groupement Union Sportive St-Gaudens Labarthe Luch
1
samedi 6 janvier 2024
13h00 UTC
Lm Sports
1
SA Auterivain
4
13h30 UTC
Groupement Union Sportive St-Gaudens Labarthe Luch
3
US Salies Du Salat Mane St Mart
1
14h00 UTC
FC Eaunes Labarthe Sur Leze
6
Ent sur Le Fousseret Mondavezan
2
14h00 UTC
Groupement Pays Basse Ariège
2
Racing Club De Muret
7
dimanche 7 janvier 2024
12h00 UTC
JS Cintegabelloise
0
FC Roquetois
3
samedi 13 janvier 2024
13h00 UTC
JS Cintegabelloise
0
Groupement Union Sportive St-Gaudens Labarthe Luch
0
15h00 UTC
SA Auterivain
-
Groupement Pays Basse Ariège
-
Contacter Be Sport