Féminines Loisir À 8 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Féminines Loisir À 8
Football
Haute-Garonne
lundi 2 octobre 2023 – samedi 8 juin 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
lundi 2 octobre 2023
18h00 UTC
Gardouch OC
3
Ent Foot Castelmaurou Verfeil
2
18h00 UTC
AS Flourens Dremil Lafage
-
FC Ouest
-
18h30 UTC
Bruguieres SC
-
Grenade FC
-
vendredi 6 octobre 2023
18h30 UTC
Saint-Orens Football Club
3
ASC Gagnac
0
lundi 9 octobre 2023
18h30 UTC
Ent Foot Castelmaurou Verfeil
-
Toulouse Nord FC
-
18h30 UTC
Grenade FC
-
Saint-Orens Football Club
-
18h30 UTC
FC Ouest
0
Gardouch OC
11
18h30 UTC
ASC Gagnac
-
AS Flourens Dremil Lafage
-
lundi 16 octobre 2023
18h00 UTC
AS Flourens Dremil Lafage
-
Grenade FC
-
18h30 UTC
Toulouse Nord FC
17
FC Ouest
0
vendredi 20 octobre 2023
18h30 UTC
Saint-Orens Football Club
3
Bruguieres SC
5
lundi 30 octobre 2023
19h00 UTC
Gardouch OC
0
ASC Gagnac
0
lundi 13 novembre 2023
19h30 UTC
Toulouse Nord FC
1
ASC Gagnac
3
19h30 UTC
Grenade FC
-
Gardouch OC
-
vendredi 17 novembre 2023
19h30 UTC
Saint-Orens Football Club
4
AS Flourens Dremil Lafage
4
lundi 20 novembre 2023
19h00 UTC
Gardouch OC
2
Bruguieres SC
1
19h30 UTC
Ent Foot Castelmaurou Verfeil
1
ASC Gagnac
2
19h30 UTC
Toulouse Nord FC
3
Grenade FC
0
lundi 27 novembre 2023
19h30 UTC
Grenade FC
-
Ent Foot Castelmaurou Verfeil
-
19h30 UTC
Bruguieres SC
-
Toulouse Nord FC
-
19h30 UTC
ASC Gagnac
-
FC Ouest
-
vendredi 1 décembre 2023
19h30 UTC
Saint-Orens Football Club
0
Gardouch OC
1
lundi 4 décembre 2023
19h00 UTC
Gardouch OC
3
AS Flourens Dremil Lafage
0
19h30 UTC
Toulouse Nord FC
5
Saint-Orens Football Club
1
19h30 UTC
FC Ouest
-
Grenade FC
-
19h30 UTC
Ent Foot Castelmaurou Verfeil
2
Bruguieres SC
3
lundi 11 décembre 2023
19h30 UTC
Grenade FC
-
ASC Gagnac
-
19h30 UTC
Ent Foot Castelmaurou Verfeil
1
Saint-Orens Football Club
3
19h30 UTC
FC Ouest
0
Ent Foot Castelmaurou Verfeil
11
vendredi 15 décembre 2023
19h00 UTC
Bruguieres SC
-
FC Ouest
-
lundi 18 décembre 2023
19h30 UTC
Ent Foot Castelmaurou Verfeil
1
AS Flourens Dremil Lafage
2
19h30 UTC
Bruguieres SC
-
ASC Gagnac
-
19h30 UTC
Toulouse Nord FC
3
Gardouch OC
1
19h30 UTC
Saint-Orens Football Club
1
FC Ouest
0
lundi 15 janvier 2024
19h00 UTC
AS Flourens Dremil Lafage
0
Toulouse Nord FC
10
lundi 22 janvier 2024
19h00 UTC
Gardouch OC
5
FC Ouest
0
19h00 UTC
AS Flourens Dremil Lafage
0
ASC Gagnac
6
vendredi 26 janvier 2024
19h30 UTC
Saint-Orens Football Club
-
Grenade FC
-
lundi 29 janvier 2024
19h30 UTC
Grenade FC
-
AS Flourens Dremil Lafage
-
19h30 UTC
Bruguieres SC
1
Saint-Orens Football Club
1
19h30 UTC
ASC Gagnac
1
Gardouch OC
0
19h30 UTC
FC Ouest
0
Toulouse Nord FC
15
lundi 5 février 2024
19h00 UTC
Gardouch OC
-
Grenade FC
-
19h00 UTC
AS Flourens Dremil Lafage
-
Bruguieres SC
-
19h30 UTC
ASC Gagnac
-
Toulouse Nord FC
-
19h30 UTC
Ent Foot Castelmaurou Verfeil
-
FC Ouest
-
lundi 12 février 2024
19h30 UTC
Toulouse Nord FC
-
Ent Foot Castelmaurou Verfeil
-
19h30 UTC
Bruguieres SC
-
AS Flourens Dremil Lafage
-
vendredi 1 mars 2024
19h00 UTC
Bruguieres SC
3
Gardouch OC
0
lundi 4 mars 2024
19h30 UTC
ASC Gagnac
9
Ent Foot Castelmaurou Verfeil
0
19h30 UTC
Grenade FC
-
Toulouse Nord FC
-
lundi 11 mars 2024
19h30 UTC
Toulouse Nord FC
1
Bruguieres SC
1
19h30 UTC
Ent Foot Castelmaurou Verfeil
-
Grenade FC
-
vendredi 15 mars 2024
19h30 UTC
Saint-Orens Football Club
3
Ent Foot Castelmaurou Verfeil
0
lundi 18 mars 2024
19h00 UTC
Bruguieres SC
-
Ent Foot Castelmaurou Verfeil
-
19h00 UTC
AS Flourens Dremil Lafage
1
Gardouch OC
4
19h30 UTC
Grenade FC
-
FC Ouest
-
19h30 UTC
FC Ouest
0
ASC Gagnac
6
lundi 25 mars 2024
19h00 UTC
Gardouch OC
2
Saint-Orens Football Club
1
19h30 UTC
ASC Gagnac
-
Grenade FC
-
19h30 UTC
Toulouse Nord FC
3
AS Flourens Dremil Lafage
0
lundi 15 avril 2024
18h00 UTC
AS Flourens Dremil Lafage
Saint-Orens Football Club
vendredi 19 avril 2024
18h30 UTC
FC Ouest
Saint-Orens Football Club
lundi 29 avril 2024
18h00 UTC
Gardouch OC
Toulouse Nord FC
18h00 UTC
AS Flourens Dremil Lafage
Ent Foot Castelmaurou Verfeil
18h30 UTC
ASC Gagnac
Bruguieres SC
lundi 6 mai 2024
18h30 UTC
Grenade FC
Bruguieres SC
18h30 UTC
Ent Foot Castelmaurou Verfeil
Gardouch OC
18h30 UTC
ASC Gagnac
Saint-Orens Football Club
18h30 UTC
FC Ouest
AS Flourens Dremil Lafage
vendredi 7 juin 2024
18h30 UTC
Saint-Orens Football Club
Toulouse Nord FC
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport