Régional 1 U16 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Régional 1 U16
Rugby
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
samedi 25 novembre 2023 – dimanche 24 mars 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
poule 1
poule 8
poule 1
poule 2
poule 3
poule 4
poule 5
poule 6
poule 7
OK
poule 8
poule 1
poule 2
poule 3
poule 4
poule 5
poule 6
poule 7
samedi 25 novembre 2023
13h00 UTC
Xv Atlantique Puilboreau U16
0
Ent Rugby Rochefort Ocean U16
41
13h00 UTC
ChatelleraultRAC
29
Xv Seudre Atlantique La Tremblade U16 1
27
13h00 UTC
Pays D'aunis Surgeres U16 1
24
US Saintes Rugby
12
samedi 2 décembre 2023
13h00 UTC
US Saintes Rugby
32
ChatelleraultRAC
7
13h00 UTC
Xv Seudre Atlantique La Tremblade U16 1
75
Xv Atlantique Puilboreau U16
0
13h00 UTC
Pays D'aunis Surgeres U16 1
47
Ent Rugby Rochefort Ocean U16
0
samedi 9 décembre 2023
13h00 UTC
Ent Rugby Rochefort Ocean U16
22
Xv Seudre Atlantique La Tremblade U16 1
19
13h00 UTC
ChatelleraultRAC
10
Pays D'aunis Surgeres U16 1
14
13h00 UTC
Xv Atlantique Puilboreau U16
0
US Saintes Rugby
40
samedi 13 janvier 2024
13h00 UTC
ChatelleraultRAC
39
Xv Atlantique Puilboreau U16
8
13h00 UTC
US Saintes Rugby
22
Ent Rugby Rochefort Ocean U16
19
13h00 UTC
Pays D'aunis Surgeres U16 1
5
Xv Seudre Atlantique La Tremblade U16 1
28
samedi 20 janvier 2024
13h00 UTC
Ent Rugby Rochefort Ocean U16
12
ChatelleraultRAC
5
13h00 UTC
Xv Atlantique Puilboreau U16
12
Pays D'aunis Surgeres U16 1
34
13h00 UTC
Xv Seudre Atlantique La Tremblade U16 1
31
US Saintes Rugby
27
samedi 3 février 2024
13h00 UTC
Ent Rugby Rochefort Ocean U16
33
Xv Atlantique Puilboreau U16
8
13h00 UTC
Xv Seudre Atlantique La Tremblade U16 1
19
ChatelleraultRAC
27
13h00 UTC
US Saintes Rugby
5
Pays D'aunis Surgeres U16 1
21
samedi 17 février 2024
13h00 UTC
Ent Rugby Rochefort Ocean U16
19
Pays D'aunis Surgeres U16 1
24
13h00 UTC
Xv Atlantique Puilboreau U16
10
Xv Seudre Atlantique La Tremblade U16 1
48
13h00 UTC
ChatelleraultRAC
40
US Saintes Rugby
39
samedi 2 mars 2024
13h00 UTC
Pays D'aunis Surgeres U16 1
29
ChatelleraultRAC
5
13h00 UTC
Xv Seudre Atlantique La Tremblade U16 1
7
Ent Rugby Rochefort Ocean U16
25
samedi 9 mars 2024
13h00 UTC
Ent Rugby Rochefort Ocean U16
5
US Saintes Rugby
13
13h00 UTC
Xv Atlantique Puilboreau U16
24
ChatelleraultRAC
33
13h00 UTC
Xv Seudre Atlantique La Tremblade U16 1
22
Pays D'aunis Surgeres U16 1
26
samedi 16 mars 2024
13h00 UTC
US Saintes Rugby
47
Xv Atlantique Puilboreau U16
7
samedi 23 mars 2024
13h00 UTC
ChatelleraultRAC
22
Ent Rugby Rochefort Ocean U16
26
13h00 UTC
US Saintes Rugby
0
Xv Seudre Atlantique La Tremblade U16 1
87
13h00 UTC
Pays D'aunis Surgeres U16 1
69
Xv Atlantique Puilboreau U16
0
Contacter Be Sport