U15 Départemental 2 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U15 Départemental 2
Football
Haute-Vienne
samedi 9 septembre 2023 – dimanche 26 mai 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2
Phase 1 – Poule A
Phase 1 – Poule B
Phase 1 – Poule C
Phase 1 – Poule D
Phase 2
OK
Phase 1 – Poule A
Phase 1 – Poule B
Phase 1 – Poule C
Phase 1 – Poule D
Phase 2
samedi 27 janvier 2024
11h30 UTC
A Vigenal FC Limoges
3
JS Lafarge Limoges
1
14h00 UTC
AS Folles
0
AS St Junien
1
14h00 UTC
AS Chateauneuf Neuvic
2
US Ent Couzeix-Chaptelat
0
14h00 UTC
Occitane FC
6
GJ Ecole De Foot Du Pays De Nexon
3
14h00 UTC
AS Aixe S/vienne
2
US Feuillardiers
4
samedi 3 février 2024
14h00 UTC
AS Chateauneuf Neuvic
5
US St Leonard De Noblat
4
14h00 UTC
US Feuillardiers
3
Groupement Bessines / Avenir Nord Foot 87
5
14h00 UTC
US Ent Couzeix-Chaptelat
5
AS Folles
3
14h00 UTC
JS Lafarge Limoges
3
Occitane FC
5
14h00 UTC
GJ Ecole De Foot Du Pays De Nexon
2
AS Aixe S/vienne
0
14h00 UTC
AS St Junien
0
A Vigenal FC Limoges
0
samedi 10 février 2024
12h30 UTC
A Vigenal FC Limoges
5
US Ent Couzeix-Chaptelat
0
14h00 UTC
Groupement Bessines / Avenir Nord Foot 87
6
GJ Ecole De Foot Du Pays De Nexon
1
mercredi 6 mars 2024
15h00 UTC
AS Aixe S/vienne
2
JS Lafarge Limoges
0
samedi 9 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
US St Leonard De Noblat
6
Groupement Bessines / Avenir Nord Foot 87
4
samedi 16 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
US Ent Couzeix-Chaptelat
1
Occitane FC
6
14h30 UTC
AS St Junien
1
AS Aixe S/vienne
0
14h30 UTC
AS Chateauneuf Neuvic
2
A Vigenal FC Limoges
4
14h30 UTC
AS Folles
1
US St Leonard De Noblat
4
14h30 UTC
JS Lafarge Limoges
2
Groupement Bessines / Avenir Nord Foot 87
1
14h30 UTC
GJ Ecole De Foot Du Pays De Nexon
1
US Feuillardiers
2
samedi 23 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
A Vigenal FC Limoges
1
AS Folles
2
14h00 UTC
AS Aixe S/vienne
5
US Ent Couzeix-Chaptelat
1
14h30 UTC
US St Leonard De Noblat
2
GJ Ecole De Foot Du Pays De Nexon
3
14h30 UTC
US Feuillardiers
2
JS Lafarge Limoges
3
14h30 UTC
Occitane FC
0
AS Chateauneuf Neuvic
1
14h30 UTC
Groupement Bessines / Avenir Nord Foot 87
3
AS St Junien
2
samedi 30 mars 2024
14h30 UTC
AS St Junien
2
US Feuillardiers
5
14h30 UTC
US Ent Couzeix-Chaptelat
2
Groupement Bessines / Avenir Nord Foot 87
4
samedi 6 avril 2024
13h30 UTC
US Feuillardiers
7
US Ent Couzeix-Chaptelat
2
13h30 UTC
GJ Ecole De Foot Du Pays De Nexon
2
AS St Junien
1
samedi 13 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
AS Folles
2
AS Chateauneuf Neuvic
0
13h30 UTC
US Ent Couzeix-Chaptelat
2
AS St Junien
1
samedi 20 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
Occitane FC
AS St Junien
13h00 UTC
US St Leonard De Noblat
US Feuillardiers
samedi 27 avril 2024
13h30 UTC
JS Lafarge Limoges
GJ Ecole De Foot Du Pays De Nexon
13h30 UTC
A Vigenal FC Limoges
US St Leonard De Noblat
13h30 UTC
AS Folles
Occitane FC
13h30 UTC
AS Chateauneuf Neuvic
AS Aixe S/vienne
mercredi 1 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
AS Aixe S/vienne
AS Folles
13h30 UTC
Occitane FC
A Vigenal FC Limoges
13h30 UTC
Groupement Bessines / Avenir Nord Foot 87
AS Chateauneuf Neuvic
13h30 UTC
US St Leonard De Noblat
JS Lafarge Limoges
samedi 4 mai 2024
13h30 UTC
US Feuillardiers
AS Folles
13h30 UTC
AS Aixe S/vienne
Occitane FC
13h30 UTC
Groupement Bessines / Avenir Nord Foot 87
A Vigenal FC Limoges
13h30 UTC
GJ Ecole De Foot Du Pays De Nexon
AS Chateauneuf Neuvic
13h30 UTC
JS Lafarge Limoges
US Ent Couzeix-Chaptelat
13h30 UTC
US St Leonard De Noblat
AS St Junien
samedi 11 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
AS Aixe S/vienne
US St Leonard De Noblat
Suivre
13h30 UTC
Occitane FC
Groupement Bessines / Avenir Nord Foot 87
Suivre
13h30 UTC
AS Chateauneuf Neuvic
JS Lafarge Limoges
Suivre
13h30 UTC
A Vigenal FC Limoges
US Feuillardiers
Suivre
13h30 UTC
AS Folles
GJ Ecole De Foot Du Pays De Nexon
Suivre
samedi 18 mai 2024
13h30 UTC
US Ent Couzeix-Chaptelat
GJ Ecole De Foot Du Pays De Nexon
Suivre
13h30 UTC
AS Folles
Groupement Bessines / Avenir Nord Foot 87
Suivre
13h30 UTC
AS Chateauneuf Neuvic
US Feuillardiers
Suivre
13h30 UTC
AS St Junien
JS Lafarge Limoges
Suivre
13h30 UTC
A Vigenal FC Limoges
AS Aixe S/vienne
Suivre
13h30 UTC
Occitane FC
US St Leonard De Noblat
Suivre
samedi 25 mai 2024
13h30 UTC
AS St Junien
AS Chateauneuf Neuvic
Suivre
13h30 UTC
US Feuillardiers
Occitane FC
Suivre
13h30 UTC
GJ Ecole De Foot Du Pays De Nexon
A Vigenal FC Limoges
Suivre
13h30 UTC
Groupement Bessines / Avenir Nord Foot 87
AS Aixe S/vienne
Suivre
13h30 UTC
US Ent Couzeix-Chaptelat
US St Leonard De Noblat
Suivre
13h30 UTC
JS Lafarge Limoges
AS Folles
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport