U20 R2 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U20 R2
Football
Île-de-France
dimanche 17 septembre 2023 – lundi 3 juin 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
dimanche 17 septembre 2023
10h00 UTC
Montrouge FC 92
6
C.O.Ulis Football
1
11h00 UTC
Rungis US
0
Tremblay FC
1
12h00 UTC
Dammarie les Lys FC
6
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
2
13h00 UTC
ACBB - Football
4
Paris 13 Atletico
1
13h00 UTC
Claye Souilly Sports
2
CS Meaux Academy
2
14h30 UTC
Villemomble Sports
3
Versailles 78 FC
2
dimanche 24 septembre 2023
11h00 UTC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
5
CS Meaux Academy
2
12h00 UTC
Versailles 78 FC
2
Rungis US
1
12h00 UTC
Dammarie les Lys FC
3
Villemomble Sports
0
13h00 UTC
Paris 13 Atletico
1
Claye Souilly Sports
3
13h00 UTC
C.O.Ulis Football
2
ACBB - Football
1
15h00 UTC
Tremblay FC
1
Montrouge FC 92
1
dimanche 8 octobre 2023
11h00 UTC
Rungis US
4
Paris 13 Atletico
0
11h00 UTC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
1
Versailles 78 FC
3
12h00 UTC
Dammarie les Lys FC
0
Tremblay FC
1
13h00 UTC
Montrouge FC 92
5
CS Meaux Academy
1
13h00 UTC
ACBB - Football
0
Claye Souilly Sports
6
14h30 UTC
Villemomble Sports
4
C.O.Ulis Football
4
dimanche 22 octobre 2023
12h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
3
Rungis US
5
13h00 UTC
C.O.Ulis Football
0
Dammarie les Lys FC
2
13h00 UTC
Claye Souilly Sports
1
Montrouge FC 92
2
15h00 UTC
Tremblay FC
2
Versailles 78 FC
0
dimanche 29 octobre 2023
12h00 UTC
Paris 13 Atletico
4
Villemomble Sports
2
14h00 UTC
ACBB - Football
3
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
2
dimanche 5 novembre 2023
12h00 UTC
Rungis US
2
Claye Souilly Sports
1
12h00 UTC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
1
Tremblay FC
3
13h00 UTC
Montrouge FC 92
1
ACBB - Football
3
13h00 UTC
Dammarie les Lys FC
2
Paris 13 Atletico
1
dimanche 19 novembre 2023
11h00 UTC
Montrouge FC 92
9
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
1
13h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
2
Dammarie les Lys FC
2
14h00 UTC
ACBB - Football
2
Rungis US
4
14h00 UTC
Paris 13 Atletico
3
Versailles 78 FC
3
14h00 UTC
Claye Souilly Sports
1
Villemomble Sports
1
14h00 UTC
C.O.Ulis Football
0
Tremblay FC
1
dimanche 26 novembre 2023
12h00 UTC
Rungis US
2
Montrouge FC 92
2
12h00 UTC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
1
C.O.Ulis Football
5
13h00 UTC
Dammarie les Lys FC
1
Claye Souilly Sports
6
13h00 UTC
Versailles 78 FC
1
CS Meaux Academy
0
14h30 UTC
Tremblay FC
4
Paris 13 Atletico
2
15h30 UTC
Villemomble Sports
3
ACBB - Football
1
dimanche 3 décembre 2023
11h00 UTC
Montrouge FC 92
2
Villemomble Sports
0
12h00 UTC
Rungis US
0
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
2
13h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
1
Tremblay FC
1
14h00 UTC
Claye Souilly Sports
0
Versailles 78 FC
0
14h00 UTC
Paris 13 Atletico
3
C.O.Ulis Football
1
14h00 UTC
ACBB - Football
2
Dammarie les Lys FC
3
dimanche 10 décembre 2023
13h00 UTC
Versailles 78 FC
0
C.O.Ulis Football
1
15h30 UTC
Villemomble Sports
1
CS Meaux Academy
4
dimanche 17 décembre 2023
11h30 UTC
Tremblay FC
1
Claye Souilly Sports
2
12h00 UTC
Dammarie les Lys FC
2
Montrouge FC 92
0
12h00 UTC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
2
Paris 13 Atletico
2
13h00 UTC
Versailles 78 FC
3
ACBB - Football
4
14h00 UTC
C.O.Ulis Football
3
CS Meaux Academy
5
15h30 UTC
Villemomble Sports
4
Rungis US
2
dimanche 14 janvier 2024
11h00 UTC
Montrouge FC 92
4
Versailles 78 FC
1
12h00 UTC
Rungis US
2
Dammarie les Lys FC
1
12h00 UTC
ACBB - Football
2
Tremblay FC
4
13h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
3
Paris 13 Atletico
2
14h00 UTC
Claye Souilly Sports
1
C.O.Ulis Football
1
15h30 UTC
Villemomble Sports
0
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
6
dimanche 21 janvier 2024
14h00 UTC
Paris 13 Atletico
0
Montrouge FC 92
1
14h00 UTC
C.O.Ulis Football
4
Rungis US
1
dimanche 28 janvier 2024
13h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
5
ACBB - Football
3
13h00 UTC
Versailles 78 FC
2
Dammarie les Lys FC
1
14h00 UTC
Claye Souilly Sports
0
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
1
14h00 UTC
Tremblay FC
5
Villemomble Sports
1
dimanche 4 février 2024
11h00 UTC
Montrouge FC 92
2
Claye Souilly Sports
0
12h00 UTC
Rungis US
2
CS Meaux Academy
0
12h00 UTC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
1
ACBB - Football
0
13h00 UTC
Dammarie les Lys FC
4
C.O.Ulis Football
1
13h00 UTC
Versailles 78 FC
3
Tremblay FC
3
15h30 UTC
Villemomble Sports
3
Paris 13 Atletico
2
dimanche 11 février 2024
11h30 UTC
Tremblay FC
2
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
1
13h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
1
Villemomble Sports
2
14h00 UTC
C.O.Ulis Football
3
Versailles 78 FC
3
14h00 UTC
Claye Souilly Sports
3
Rungis US
2
14h00 UTC
Paris 13 Atletico
5
Dammarie les Lys FC
3
dimanche 18 février 2024
14h00 UTC
ACBB - Football
1
Montrouge FC 92
0
dimanche 3 mars 2024
11h30 UTC
Tremblay FC
3
C.O.Ulis Football
0
12h00 UTC
Rungis US
5
ACBB - Football
1
12h00 UTC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
4
Montrouge FC 92
2
13h00 UTC
Versailles 78 FC
1
Paris 13 Atletico
1
13h00 UTC
Dammarie les Lys FC
1
CS Meaux Academy
2
15h30 UTC
Villemomble Sports
0
Claye Souilly Sports
4
dimanche 10 mars 2024
11h30 UTC
Tremblay FC
1
Rungis US
1
12h00 UTC
Paris 13 Atletico
1
ACBB - Football
2
12h00 UTC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
0
Dammarie les Lys FC
3
13h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
1
Claye Souilly Sports
1
13h00 UTC
Versailles 78 FC
6
Villemomble Sports
1
14h00 UTC
C.O.Ulis Football
2
Montrouge FC 92
1
dimanche 17 mars 2024
11h00 UTC
Montrouge FC 92
4
Rungis US
3
13h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
1
Versailles 78 FC
1
14h00 UTC
C.O.Ulis Football
0
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
0
14h00 UTC
Paris 13 Atletico
0
Tremblay FC
1
14h00 UTC
Claye Souilly Sports
1
Dammarie les Lys FC
2
14h00 UTC
ACBB - Football
4
Villemomble Sports
2
dimanche 24 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
0
Rungis US
6
13h00 UTC
Versailles 78 FC
4
Claye Souilly Sports
0
13h00 UTC
Dammarie les Lys FC
2
ACBB - Football
0
14h00 UTC
Tremblay FC
1
CS Meaux Academy
0
14h00 UTC
C.O.Ulis Football
1
Paris 13 Atletico
1
15h30 UTC
Villemomble Sports
0
Montrouge FC 92
4
dimanche 7 avril 2024
9h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
4
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
1
10h00 UTC
Montrouge FC 92
1
Tremblay FC
5
11h00 UTC
Rungis US
3
Versailles 78 FC
4
13h00 UTC
ACBB - Football
3
C.O.Ulis Football
2
13h00 UTC
Claye Souilly Sports
4
Paris 13 Atletico
2
14h30 UTC
Villemomble Sports
2
Dammarie les Lys FC
3
dimanche 21 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
Paris 13 Atletico
CS Meaux Academy
dimanche 28 avril 2024
10h00 UTC
Montrouge FC 92
Dammarie les Lys FC
11h00 UTC
Rungis US
Villemomble Sports
12h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
C.O.Ulis Football
12h45 UTC
Paris 13 Atletico
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
13h00 UTC
Claye Souilly Sports
Tremblay FC
13h00 UTC
ACBB - Football
Versailles 78 FC
dimanche 5 mai 2024
10h30 UTC
Tremblay FC
ACBB - Football
11h00 UTC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
Villemomble Sports
12h00 UTC
Dammarie les Lys FC
Rungis US
12h00 UTC
Versailles 78 FC
Montrouge FC 92
13h00 UTC
C.O.Ulis Football
Claye Souilly Sports
dimanche 26 mai 2024
10h00 UTC
Montrouge FC 92
Paris 13 Atletico
Suivre
11h00 UTC
Rungis US
C.O.Ulis Football
Suivre
11h00 UTC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
Claye Souilly Sports
Suivre
12h00 UTC
Dammarie les Lys FC
Versailles 78 FC
Suivre
13h00 UTC
ACBB - Football
CS Meaux Academy
Suivre
14h30 UTC
Villemomble Sports
Tremblay FC
Suivre
dimanche 2 juin 2024
11h00 UTC
Versailles 78 FC
Francilienne 94 Le Perreux AS
Suivre
11h00 UTC
Claye Souilly Sports
ACBB - Football
Suivre
11h00 UTC
Tremblay FC
Dammarie les Lys FC
Suivre
11h00 UTC
C.O.Ulis Football
Villemomble Sports
Suivre
11h00 UTC
Paris 13 Atletico
Rungis US
Suivre
11h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
Montrouge FC 92
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport