Critérium U10 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Critérium U10
Football
Hauts-de-Seine
samedi 7 octobre 2023 – dimanche 2 juin 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule B
Poule A
Poule D
Poule E
Poule H
Poule I
Poule J
Poule B
Poule C
Poule F
Poule G
OK
Poule A
Poule D
Poule E
Poule H
Poule I
Poule J
Poule B
Poule C
Poule F
Poule G
samedi 7 octobre 2023
7h30 UTC
Plessis Robinson FC
-
Clichy S/seine US
-
7h30 UTC
Plessis Robinson FC
-
Clichy S/seine US
-
8h00 UTC
Football Club Bourg La Reine
-
Suresnes JS
-
8h00 UTC
Football Club Bourg La Reine
-
Suresnes JS
-
8h30 UTC
Colombienne Foot ES
-
St Cloud FC
-
8h30 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
-
Montrouge FC 92
-
8h30 UTC
Garenne Colombes AF
-
CSMG Football
-
8h30 UTC
Levallois Sporting Club Football
-
AS Ararat Issy
-
9h15 UTC
FC Rueil Malmaison
-
ACBB - Football
-
9h30 UTC
Garenne Colombes AF
-
CSMG Football
-
9h30 UTC
Colombienne Foot ES
-
St Cloud FC
-
9h30 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
-
Montrouge FC 92
-
samedi 14 octobre 2023
7h30 UTC
AS Ararat Issy
-
Plessis Robinson FC
-
7h45 UTC
Montrouge FC 92
-
Football Club Bourg La Reine
-
8h00 UTC
St Cloud FC
-
Bagneux CO Municipal
-
8h00 UTC
AS Ararat Issy
-
Plessis Robinson FC
-
8h00 UTC
Suresnes JS
-
Garenne Colombes AF
-
8h30 UTC
Colombienne Foot ES
-
FC Rueil Malmaison
-
9h00 UTC
Cheminots Ouest Libres AS
-
ACBB - Football
-
9h00 UTC
St Cloud FC
-
Bagneux CO Municipal
-
9h00 UTC
Montrouge FC 92
-
Football Club Bourg La Reine
-
9h30 UTC
CSMG Football
-
Levallois Sporting Club Football
-
samedi 11 novembre 2023
8h30 UTC
Plessis Robinson FC
0
CSMG Football
0
9h00 UTC
Football Club Bourg La Reine
0
St Cloud FC
0
9h30 UTC
Levallois Sporting Club Football
0
Suresnes JS
0
9h30 UTC
Garenne Colombes AF
0
Montrouge FC 92
0
10h15 UTC
FC Rueil Malmaison
0
Cheminots Ouest Libres AS
0
10h30 UTC
ACBB - Football
0
Clichy S/seine US
0
samedi 18 novembre 2023
8h00 UTC
Clichy S/seine US
0
Cheminots Ouest Libres AS
0
8h00 UTC
AS Ararat Issy
-
ACBB - Football
-
9h00 UTC
St Cloud FC
0
Garenne Colombes AF
0
10h00 UTC
Montrouge FC 92
0
Levallois Sporting Club Football
0
10h30 UTC
Colombienne Foot ES
0
Football Club Bourg La Reine
0
10h30 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
-
FC Rueil Malmaison
-
samedi 2 décembre 2023
8h30 UTC
Plessis Robinson FC
0
Montrouge FC 92
0
9h00 UTC
Football Club Bourg La Reine
0
Bagneux CO Municipal
0
9h30 UTC
Levallois Sporting Club Football
0
St Cloud FC
0
10h00 UTC
Cheminots Ouest Libres AS
0
AS Ararat Issy
0
10h15 UTC
FC Rueil Malmaison
0
Clichy S/seine US
0
10h30 UTC
Garenne Colombes AF
0
Colombienne Foot ES
0
10h30 UTC
ACBB - Football
0
CSMG Football
0
samedi 9 décembre 2023
8h00 UTC
AS Ararat Issy
0
Clichy S/seine US
0
9h00 UTC
Football Club Bourg La Reine
0
FC Rueil Malmaison
0
9h00 UTC
Suresnes JS
0
ACBB - Football
0
10h30 UTC
CSMG Football
0
Cheminots Ouest Libres AS
0
10h30 UTC
Colombienne Foot ES
0
Levallois Sporting Club Football
0
10h30 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
0
Garenne Colombes AF
0
samedi 16 décembre 2023
8h00 UTC
Clichy S/seine US
-
CSMG Football
-
8h30 UTC
Plessis Robinson FC
0
Colombienne Foot ES
0
10h00 UTC
Cheminots Ouest Libres AS
0
Suresnes JS
0
10h15 UTC
FC Rueil Malmaison
0
AS Ararat Issy
0
10h30 UTC
Levallois Sporting Club Football
0
Bagneux CO Municipal
0
10h30 UTC
ACBB - Football
-
Montrouge FC 92
-
10h30 UTC
Garenne Colombes AF
0
Football Club Bourg La Reine
0
samedi 13 janvier 2024
9h30 UTC
Suresnes JS
0
Plessis Robinson FC
0
samedi 27 janvier 2024
8h00 UTC
Clichy S/seine US
0
Montrouge FC 92
0
8h00 UTC
AS Ararat Issy
0
Suresnes JS
0
8h30 UTC
Plessis Robinson FC
-
Football Club Bourg La Reine
-
9h30 UTC
Levallois Sporting Club Football
0
Garenne Colombes AF
0
10h00 UTC
Cheminots Ouest Libres AS
0
St Cloud FC
0
10h15 UTC
FC Rueil Malmaison
5
CSMG Football
0
10h30 UTC
ACBB - Football
0
Colombienne Foot ES
0
samedi 2 mars 2024
9h00 UTC
Suresnes JS
0
CSMG Football
0
9h00 UTC
St Cloud FC
0
Clichy S/seine US
0
9h30 UTC
Levallois Sporting Club Football
0
FC Rueil Malmaison
0
10h00 UTC
Montrouge FC 92
0
AS Ararat Issy
0
10h30 UTC
Garenne Colombes AF
0
Plessis Robinson FC
0
10h30 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
0
ACBB - Football
0
10h30 UTC
Colombienne Foot ES
0
Cheminots Ouest Libres AS
0
samedi 9 mars 2024
8h00 UTC
Clichy S/seine US
0
Colombienne Foot ES
0
8h00 UTC
AS Ararat Issy
0
St Cloud FC
0
8h30 UTC
Plessis Robinson FC
0
Levallois Sporting Club Football
0
10h00 UTC
Cheminots Ouest Libres AS
0
Bagneux CO Municipal
0
10h15 UTC
FC Rueil Malmaison
-
Suresnes JS
-
10h30 UTC
CSMG Football
0
Montrouge FC 92
0
10h30 UTC
ACBB - Football
5
Football Club Bourg La Reine
0
samedi 23 mars 2024
8h30 UTC
Plessis Robinson FC
0
FC Rueil Malmaison
0
9h00 UTC
Football Club Bourg La Reine
0
Cheminots Ouest Libres AS
0
10h00 UTC
Montrouge FC 92
0
Suresnes JS
0
10h30 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
0
Clichy S/seine US
0
10h30 UTC
Garenne Colombes AF
0
ACBB - Football
0
10h30 UTC
Colombienne Foot ES
0
AS Ararat Issy
0
samedi 30 mars 2024
9h00 UTC
St Cloud FC
0
CSMG Football
0
samedi 27 avril 2024
7h00 UTC
Clichy S/seine US
Football Club Bourg La Reine
7h30 UTC
AS Ararat Issy
Bagneux CO Municipal
8h00 UTC
Suresnes JS
St Cloud FC
8h00 UTC
ACBB - Football
Levallois Sporting Club Football
9h00 UTC
Cheminots Ouest Libres AS
Garenne Colombes AF
9h15 UTC
FC Rueil Malmaison
Montrouge FC 92
9h30 UTC
CSMG Football
Colombienne Foot ES
samedi 4 mai 2024
7h30 UTC
Plessis Robinson FC
ACBB - Football
8h00 UTC
St Cloud FC
Montrouge FC 92
8h00 UTC
Football Club Bourg La Reine
AS Ararat Issy
8h30 UTC
Colombienne Foot ES
Suresnes JS
8h30 UTC
Levallois Sporting Club Football
Cheminots Ouest Libres AS
9h30 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
CSMG Football
9h30 UTC
Garenne Colombes AF
Clichy S/seine US
samedi 25 mai 2024
7h00 UTC
Clichy S/seine US
Levallois Sporting Club Football
Suivre
7h30 UTC
AS Ararat Issy
Garenne Colombes AF
Suivre
8h00 UTC
Suresnes JS
Bagneux CO Municipal
Suivre
8h00 UTC
St Cloud FC
FC Rueil Malmaison
Suivre
9h00 UTC
Cheminots Ouest Libres AS
Plessis Robinson FC
Suivre
9h00 UTC
Montrouge FC 92
Colombienne Foot ES
Suivre
9h30 UTC
CSMG Football
Football Club Bourg La Reine
Suivre
samedi 1 juin 2024
8h00 UTC
Suresnes JS
Clichy S/seine US
Suivre
8h00 UTC
Football Club Bourg La Reine
Levallois Sporting Club Football
Suivre
8h00 UTC
St Cloud FC
ACBB - Football
Suivre
9h00 UTC
Montrouge FC 92
Cheminots Ouest Libres AS
Suivre
9h30 UTC
CSMG Football
AS Ararat Issy
Suivre
9h30 UTC
Garenne Colombes AF
FC Rueil Malmaison
Suivre
9h30 UTC
Bagneux CO Municipal
Plessis Robinson FC
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport