Coupe Futsal U15 2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Coupe Futsal U15
2024
Football
Eure
samedi 3 février – lundi 26 février
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
1/4 De Finale
Phase 1 – Poule A
Phase 1 – Poule H
Phase 1 – Poule I
Phase 1 – Poule D
Phase 1 – Poule E
Phase 1 – Poule J
Phase 1 – Poule K
Phase 1 – Poule L
Phase 1 – Poule B
Phase 1 – Poule F
Phase 1 – Poule G
Phase 1 – Poule C
1/4 De Finale
OK
Phase 1 – Poule A
Phase 1 – Poule H
Phase 1 – Poule I
Phase 1 – Poule D
Phase 1 – Poule E
Phase 1 – Poule J
Phase 1 – Poule K
Phase 1 – Poule L
Phase 1 – Poule B
Phase 1 – Poule F
Phase 1 – Poule G
Phase 1 – Poule C
1/4 De Finale
samedi 24 février 2024
15h00 UTC
FC Val De Risle
1
Union Sportive De Louviers
4
15h00 UTC
FC Val De Risle
4
FC Serquigny Nassandres
2
15h00 UTC
FC Serquigny Nassandres
1
Union Sportive De Louviers
3
15h00 UTC
Union Sportive Du Canton De Thiberville
1
Union Sportive De Louviers
4
15h00 UTC
FC Val De Risle
1
Union Sportive Du Canton De Thiberville
0
15h00 UTC
FC Serquigny Nassandres
1
Union Sportive Du Canton De Thiberville
0
dimanche 25 février 2024
12h30 UTC
FC Avrais Nonancourt
1
Evreux Football Club 27
3
12h30 UTC
CS Beaumontais
2
FC Avrais Nonancourt
1
12h30 UTC
FC Eure Madrie Seine
1
FC Du Roumois Nord
0
12h30 UTC
Ent. S Normanville
2
FC Seine-Eure
2
12h30 UTC
FC Du Roumois Nord
0
FC Seine-Eure
3
12h30 UTC
CS Beaumontais
1
Evreux Football Club 27
3
12h30 UTC
FC Eure Madrie Seine
0
FC Seine-Eure
4
12h30 UTC
Ent. S Normanville
2
FC Eure Madrie Seine
1
12h30 UTC
Evreux Football Club 27
6
US Rugles Lyre
0
12h30 UTC
CS Beaumontais
5
US Rugles Lyre
2
12h30 UTC
FC Avrais Nonancourt
7
US Rugles Lyre
0
12h30 UTC
Ent. S Normanville
0
FC Du Roumois Nord
2
15h00 UTC
Groupement Jeunes Des Epis Football Club
2
Grpt J Andresienne Croth Marcilly Illiers Eveque
1
15h00 UTC
Groupement Jeunes Des Epis Football Club
2
St De Porte Normande Vernon
3
15h00 UTC
Groupement Jeunes Des Epis Football Club
4
La Croix Vallee Eure F
4
15h00 UTC
La Croix Vallee Eure F
2
Grpt J Andresienne Croth Marcilly Illiers Eveque
2
15h00 UTC
St De Porte Normande Vernon
3
Grpt J Andresienne Croth Marcilly Illiers Eveque
1
15h00 UTC
St De Porte Normande Vernon
4
La Croix Vallee Eure F
2
Contacter Be Sport