Départemental masculin U13 - Division 2 - Phase 3
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Départemental masculin U13 - Division 2 - Phase 3
Basket-ball
Loire
Départemental masculin U13 - Division 2 2023
samedi 6 janvier – dimanche 26 mai
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule B
Poule A
Poule B
Poule D
Poule C
OK
Poule A
Poule B
Poule D
Poule C
samedi 6 janvier 2024
14h45 UTC
Roche la Moliere ES
128
St Marcellin BC
20
15h00 UTC
St Priest En Jarez Basket
36
Fraisses-Unieux Basket 42
77
15h30 UTC
St Genest Malifaux BC
56
Asm Basket le Puy en Velay 43 Auvergne
73
samedi 13 janvier 2024
12h00 UTC
Beauzac Avenir Basket
35
St Priest En Jarez Basket
33
12h00 UTC
Basket Citoyen Saint Etienne Soleil
45
Asm Basket le Puy en Velay 43 Auvergne
54
14h30 UTC
Fraisses-Unieux Basket 42
102
St Marcellin BC
26
14h30 UTC
Roche la Moliere ES
106
St Genest Malifaux BC
20
samedi 20 janvier 2024
14h30 UTC
St Genest Malifaux BC
-
Basket Citoyen Saint Etienne Soleil
-
15h00 UTC
St Priest En Jarez Basket
-
Roche la Moliere ES
-
15h30 UTC
Asm Basket le Puy en Velay 43 Auvergne
-
Fraisses-Unieux Basket 42
-
17h15 UTC
St Marcellin BC
-
Beauzac Avenir Basket
-
samedi 3 février 2024
10h00 UTC
Basket Citoyen Saint Etienne Soleil
-
Roche la Moliere ES
-
14h30 UTC
Fraisses-Unieux Basket 42
-
St Genest Malifaux BC
-
15h30 UTC
St Marcellin BC
-
St Priest En Jarez Basket
-
15h30 UTC
Beauzac Avenir Basket
-
Asm Basket le Puy en Velay 43 Auvergne
-
samedi 10 février 2024
11h30 UTC
Asm Basket le Puy en Velay 43 Auvergne
-
St Marcellin BC
-
14h30 UTC
St Genest Malifaux BC
-
Beauzac Avenir Basket
-
15h00 UTC
St Priest En Jarez Basket
-
Basket Citoyen Saint Etienne Soleil
-
15h00 UTC
Roche la Moliere ES
-
Fraisses-Unieux Basket 42
-
samedi 17 février 2024
10h00 UTC
Basket Citoyen Saint Etienne Soleil
-
Beauzac Avenir Basket
-
samedi 2 mars 2024
13h00 UTC
St Genest Malifaux BC
-
St Priest En Jarez Basket
-
15h30 UTC
Asm Basket le Puy en Velay 43 Auvergne
-
Roche la Moliere ES
-
15h30 UTC
Beauzac Avenir Basket
-
Fraisses-Unieux Basket 42
-
15h45 UTC
St Marcellin BC
-
Basket Citoyen Saint Etienne Soleil
-
samedi 9 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
Beauzac Avenir Basket
-
Roche la Moliere ES
-
12h30 UTC
Asm Basket le Puy en Velay 43 Auvergne
-
St Priest En Jarez Basket
-
14h30 UTC
Fraisses-Unieux Basket 42
-
Basket Citoyen Saint Etienne Soleil
-
15h00 UTC
St Marcellin BC
-
St Genest Malifaux BC
-
samedi 16 mars 2024
13h00 UTC
St Genest Malifaux BC
-
Roche la Moliere ES
-
15h00 UTC
St Priest En Jarez Basket
-
Beauzac Avenir Basket
-
15h30 UTC
Asm Basket le Puy en Velay 43 Auvergne
-
Basket Citoyen Saint Etienne Soleil
-
16h30 UTC
St Marcellin BC
-
Fraisses-Unieux Basket 42
-
samedi 23 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
Basket Citoyen Saint Etienne Soleil
-
St Genest Malifaux BC
-
12h00 UTC
Beauzac Avenir Basket
-
St Marcellin BC
-
14h30 UTC
Fraisses-Unieux Basket 42
-
Asm Basket le Puy en Velay 43 Auvergne
-
16h00 UTC
Roche la Moliere ES
-
St Priest En Jarez Basket
-
samedi 6 avril 2024
13h30 UTC
St Genest Malifaux BC
-
Fraisses-Unieux Basket 42
-
14h00 UTC
St Priest En Jarez Basket
-
St Marcellin BC
-
14h30 UTC
Roche la Moliere ES
-
Basket Citoyen Saint Etienne Soleil
-
14h30 UTC
Asm Basket le Puy en Velay 43 Auvergne
-
Beauzac Avenir Basket
-
samedi 13 avril 2024
9h00 UTC
Basket Citoyen Saint Etienne Soleil
-
St Priest En Jarez Basket
-
11h00 UTC
Beauzac Avenir Basket
-
St Genest Malifaux BC
-
13h30 UTC
Fraisses-Unieux Basket 42
-
Roche la Moliere ES
-
14h00 UTC
St Marcellin BC
-
Asm Basket le Puy en Velay 43 Auvergne
-
samedi 4 mai 2024
13h30 UTC
St Genest Malifaux BC
-
St Marcellin BC
-
13h45 UTC
Roche la Moliere ES
-
Beauzac Avenir Basket
-
14h00 UTC
Basket Citoyen Saint Etienne Soleil
-
Fraisses-Unieux Basket 42
-
14h00 UTC
St Priest En Jarez Basket
-
Asm Basket le Puy en Velay 43 Auvergne
-
samedi 18 mai 2024
11h00 UTC
Beauzac Avenir Basket
Basket Citoyen Saint Etienne Soleil
11h30 UTC
Asm Basket le Puy en Velay 43 Auvergne
St Genest Malifaux BC
13h30 UTC
Fraisses-Unieux Basket 42
St Priest En Jarez Basket
14h00 UTC
St Marcellin BC
Roche la Moliere ES
samedi 25 mai 2024
9h00 UTC
Basket Citoyen Saint Etienne Soleil
St Marcellin BC
13h30 UTC
Fraisses-Unieux Basket 42
Beauzac Avenir Basket
13h30 UTC
Roche la Moliere ES
Asm Basket le Puy en Velay 43 Auvergne
14h00 UTC
St Priest En Jarez Basket
St Genest Malifaux BC
Contacter Be Sport