U15 Division 2 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U15 Division 2
Football
Sarthe
samedi 16 septembre 2023 – dimanche 26 mai 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
2 – Poule B
1 – Poule B
1 – Poule C
1 – Poule A
2 – Poule A
2 – Poule B
OK
1 – Poule B
1 – Poule C
1 – Poule A
2 – Poule A
2 – Poule B
samedi 3 février 2024
14h00 UTC
Gj Aune
2
Gj Sud Est Manceau
2
14h00 UTC
Sablé FC
9
Union Le Mans Sud
4
14h30 UTC
Gj Bocage Manceau
0
CS Sablons Gazonfier
5
14h30 UTC
Auvers Poillé Brulon FC
0
La Suze Roezé Football Club
6
16h30 UTC
Gazelec sur Du Mans
5
JS Parigne l'Eveque
0
samedi 10 février 2024
14h30 UTC
Union Le Mans Sud
6
Gazelec sur Du Mans
2
samedi 17 février 2024
14h00 UTC
Gj Aune
4
Union Le Mans Sud
4
14h30 UTC
Auvers Poillé Brulon FC
4
JS Parigne l'Eveque
1
14h30 UTC
Gj Bocage Manceau
4
La Suze Roezé Football Club
4
14h30 UTC
CS Sablons Gazonfier
3
Gj Sud Est Manceau
2
16h30 UTC
Gazelec sur Du Mans
6
Sablé FC
0
samedi 24 février 2024
10h00 UTC
La Suze Roezé Football Club
5
CS Sablons Gazonfier
1
12h00 UTC
Sablé FC
6
Gj Bocage Manceau
4
14h30 UTC
Gj Sud Est Manceau
3
Auvers Poillé Brulon FC
0
samedi 9 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
JS Parigne l'Eveque
2
Gj Aune
7
samedi 16 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
JS Parigne l'Eveque
3
CS Sablons Gazonfier
4
14h00 UTC
Sablé FC
8
Gj Aune
0
14h30 UTC
Gj Sud Est Manceau
6
La Suze Roezé Football Club
0
14h30 UTC
Union Le Mans Sud
2
Auvers Poillé Brulon FC
0
16h30 UTC
Gazelec sur Du Mans
6
Gj Bocage Manceau
1
samedi 23 mars 2024
10h00 UTC
La Suze Roezé Football Club
1
JS Parigne l'Eveque
2
14h00 UTC
Gj Aune
2
Gazelec sur Du Mans
1
14h30 UTC
Auvers Poillé Brulon FC
1
Sablé FC
3
14h30 UTC
Gj Bocage Manceau
1
Gj Sud Est Manceau
4
14h30 UTC
CS Sablons Gazonfier
1
Union Le Mans Sud
2
samedi 6 avril 2024
11h00 UTC
JS Parigne l'Eveque
1
Gj Sud Est Manceau
3
13h00 UTC
Gj Aune
6
Gj Bocage Manceau
2
14h00 UTC
Union Le Mans Sud
7
La Suze Roezé Football Club
4
15h30 UTC
Gazelec sur Du Mans
4
Auvers Poillé Brulon FC
3
samedi 13 avril 2024
9h00 UTC
La Suze Roezé Football Club
0
Sablé FC
3
13h30 UTC
Gj Sud Est Manceau
-
Union Le Mans Sud
-
13h30 UTC
Gj Bocage Manceau
-
JS Parigne l'Eveque
-
13h30 UTC
CS Sablons Gazonfier
-
Gazelec sur Du Mans
-
13h30 UTC
Auvers Poillé Brulon FC
-
Gj Aune
-
samedi 27 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
Sablé FC
CS Sablons Gazonfier
samedi 4 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
Gj Aune
CS Sablons Gazonfier
13h00 UTC
Sablé FC
Gj Sud Est Manceau
13h30 UTC
Union Le Mans Sud
JS Parigne l'Eveque
13h30 UTC
Auvers Poillé Brulon FC
Gj Bocage Manceau
15h30 UTC
Gazelec sur Du Mans
La Suze Roezé Football Club
samedi 18 mai 2024
9h00 UTC
La Suze Roezé Football Club
Gj Aune
13h00 UTC
JS Parigne l'Eveque
Sablé FC
13h30 UTC
Gj Sud Est Manceau
Gazelec sur Du Mans
13h30 UTC
Union Le Mans Sud
Gj Bocage Manceau
13h30 UTC
CS Sablons Gazonfier
Auvers Poillé Brulon FC
Contacter Be Sport