Phase 2
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Phase 2
Football
Puy-de-Dôme
U13 D4 2023-2024
samedi 27 janvier – dimanche 2 juin
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
OK
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
samedi 27 janvier 2024
13h30 UTC
Cebazat Sports
1
Gj Scb Foot
0
13h30 UTC
US St Gervaisienne
1
AS Royat AC
1
13h30 UTC
Haute Combraille Foot
3
FC Nord Limagne
2
13h30 UTC
FC Riomois
6
Entente Charblot
3
13h30 UTC
FC Blanzat
3
FC Chatel Guyon
1
samedi 3 février 2024
13h30 UTC
FC Chatel Guyon
0
AS Royat AC
1
13h30 UTC
FC Nord Limagne
0
FC Riomois
7
13h30 UTC
Entente Charblot
3
FC Blanzat
2
13h30 UTC
Cebazat Sports
2
US St Gervaisienne
2
14h30 UTC
Gj Scb Foot
3
Haute Combraille Foot
0
samedi 10 février 2024
13h30 UTC
Haute Combraille Foot
1
Cebazat Sports
2
13h30 UTC
FC Riomois
1
Gj Scb Foot
3
samedi 2 mars 2024
13h30 UTC
FC Blanzat
5
FC Nord Limagne
1
13h30 UTC
AS Royat AC
2
Entente Charblot
1
samedi 9 mars 2024
13h00 UTC
Cebazat Sports
1
FC Riomois
2
13h30 UTC
FC Nord Limagne
0
AS Royat AC
1
13h30 UTC
Haute Combraille Foot
10
US St Gervaisienne
3
13h30 UTC
Entente Charblot
3
FC Chatel Guyon
0
14h15 UTC
Gj Scb Foot
1
FC Blanzat
1
samedi 16 mars 2024
13h00 UTC
FC Riomois
3
Haute Combraille Foot
2
13h30 UTC
AS Royat AC
2
Gj Scb Foot
2
13h30 UTC
FC Chatel Guyon
7
FC Nord Limagne
3
13h30 UTC
US St Gervaisienne
1
Entente Charblot
6
samedi 23 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
FC Riomois
6
US St Gervaisienne
0
13h30 UTC
Cebazat Sports
1
AS Royat AC
3
13h30 UTC
Haute Combraille Foot
4
FC Blanzat
0
13h30 UTC
FC Nord Limagne
0
Entente Charblot
8
14h15 UTC
Gj Scb Foot
3
FC Chatel Guyon
0
samedi 6 avril 2024
12h30 UTC
US St Gervaisienne
2
FC Chatel Guyon
9
samedi 13 avril 2024
12h30 UTC
FC Blanzat
1
Cebazat Sports
1
samedi 4 mai 2024
12h30 UTC
AS Royat AC
Haute Combraille Foot
12h30 UTC
FC Chatel Guyon
Cebazat Sports
12h30 UTC
FC Blanzat
FC Riomois
12h30 UTC
US St Gervaisienne
FC Nord Limagne
12h30 UTC
Entente Charblot
Gj Scb Foot
samedi 25 mai 2024
12h30 UTC
Haute Combraille Foot
FC Chatel Guyon
12h30 UTC
FC Riomois
AS Royat AC
12h30 UTC
Cebazat Sports
Entente Charblot
12h30 UTC
Gj Scb Foot
FC Nord Limagne
12h30 UTC
FC Blanzat
US St Gervaisienne
samedi 1 juin 2024
12h30 UTC
FC Nord Limagne
Cebazat Sports
Suivre
12h30 UTC
Gj Scb Foot
US St Gervaisienne
Suivre
12h30 UTC
AS Royat AC
FC Blanzat
Suivre
12h30 UTC
Entente Charblot
Haute Combraille Foot
Suivre
12h30 UTC
FC Chatel Guyon
FC Riomois
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport