Phase 2
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Phase 2
Football
Nord
U14 D1 2023-2024
samedi 3 février – lundi 27 mai
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule C
Poule B
Poule A
Poule C
OK
Poule B
Poule A
Poule C
dimanche 4 février 2024
8h00 UTC
Ent sur De Caudry
5
AS Neuvilly
3
9h00 UTC
FC Lecelles Rosult
3
FC Solesmes
2
9h45 UTC
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
1
JO Wallers Arenberg
2
dimanche 18 février 2024
8h00 UTC
Ent sur De Caudry
5
FC Solesmes
0
9h00 UTC
FC Lecelles Rosult
0
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
1
samedi 2 mars 2024
13h30 UTC
FC Solesmes
5
AS Neuvilly
3
dimanche 3 mars 2024
9h00 UTC
JO Wallers Arenberg
3
FC Lecelles Rosult
0
9h45 UTC
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
2
Ent sur De Caudry
2
dimanche 17 mars 2024
9h00 UTC
FC Lecelles Rosult
0
Ent sur De Caudry
4
9h00 UTC
JO Wallers Arenberg
4
FC Solesmes
1
9h45 UTC
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
7
AS Neuvilly
0
samedi 23 mars 2024
13h30 UTC
FC Solesmes
3
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
3
dimanche 24 mars 2024
9h00 UTC
AS Neuvilly
4
FC Lecelles Rosult
2
9h00 UTC
JO Wallers Arenberg
2
Ent sur De Caudry
1
dimanche 7 avril 2024
7h00 UTC
AS Neuvilly
5
FC Solesmes
0
9h00 UTC
Ent sur De Caudry
2
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
2
samedi 13 avril 2024
12h30 UTC
FC Solesmes
-
Ent sur De Caudry
-
15h00 UTC
JO Wallers Arenberg
3
AS Neuvilly
1
dimanche 14 avril 2024
8h00 UTC
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
3
FC Lecelles Rosult
1
dimanche 28 avril 2024
8h00 UTC
AS Neuvilly
-
JO Wallers Arenberg
-
samedi 4 mai 2024
12h30 UTC
FC Solesmes
-
JO Wallers Arenberg
-
dimanche 5 mai 2024
7h00 UTC
Ent sur De Caudry
-
FC Lecelles Rosult
-
8h00 UTC
AS Neuvilly
-
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
-
dimanche 12 mai 2024
7h00 UTC
Ent sur De Caudry
-
JO Wallers Arenberg
-
8h00 UTC
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
-
FC Solesmes
-
8h00 UTC
FC Lecelles Rosult
-
AS Neuvilly
-
samedi 25 mai 2024
12h30 UTC
FC Solesmes
FC Lecelles Rosult
dimanche 26 mai 2024
8h00 UTC
AS Neuvilly
Ent sur De Caudry
8h00 UTC
JO Wallers Arenberg
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
Contacter Be Sport