Phase 2
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Phase 2
Football
Eure
U13 Departemental 3 2023-2024
samedi 10 février – dimanche 2 juin
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule B
Poule B
Poule C
Poule A
Poule D
OK
Poule B
Poule C
Poule A
Poule D
samedi 10 février 2024
12h30 UTC
FC Gisors Vexin Normand 27
0
FC Eure Madrie Seine
10
12h30 UTC
AF de Bouafles
4
Evreux Football Club 27
3
samedi 17 février 2024
12h30 UTC
US Etrepagny
0
AS Courcelloise
2
12h30 UTC
La Croix Vallee Eure F
0
AS La Vallee De l'Andelle
2
samedi 16 mars 2024
12h30 UTC
AF de Bouafles
1
AS Courcelloise
2
12h30 UTC
US Etrepagny
2
La Croix Vallee Eure F
2
12h30 UTC
Evreux Football Club 27
4
FC Eure Madrie Seine
3
12h30 UTC
FC Gisors Vexin Normand 27
3
AS La Vallee De l'Andelle
7
samedi 23 mars 2024
12h30 UTC
Evreux Football Club 27
4
US Etrepagny
2
12h30 UTC
AS Courcelloise
4
FC Gisors Vexin Normand 27
3
12h30 UTC
La Croix Vallee Eure F
5
AF de Bouafles
4
12h30 UTC
FC Eure Madrie Seine
0
AS La Vallee De l'Andelle
2
samedi 30 mars 2024
12h30 UTC
La Croix Vallee Eure F
0
FC Eure Madrie Seine
13
samedi 6 avril 2024
11h30 UTC
AS La Vallee De l'Andelle
1
AS Courcelloise
1
11h30 UTC
FC Gisors Vexin Normand 27
2
Evreux Football Club 27
3
11h30 UTC
AF de Bouafles
1
US Etrepagny
1
samedi 13 avril 2024
8h00 UTC
La Croix Vallee Eure F
5
FC Gisors Vexin Normand 27
1
11h30 UTC
FC Eure Madrie Seine
8
US Etrepagny
2
11h30 UTC
AS La Vallee De l'Andelle
3
AF de Bouafles
1
11h30 UTC
AS Courcelloise
5
Evreux Football Club 27
2
samedi 25 mai 2024
11h30 UTC
AS La Vallee De l'Andelle
US Etrepagny
11h30 UTC
AF de Bouafles
FC Gisors Vexin Normand 27
11h30 UTC
La Croix Vallee Eure F
Evreux Football Club 27
11h30 UTC
FC Eure Madrie Seine
AS Courcelloise
samedi 1 juin 2024
11h30 UTC
AS Courcelloise
La Croix Vallee Eure F
11h30 UTC
Evreux Football Club 27
AS La Vallee De l'Andelle
11h30 UTC
US Etrepagny
FC Gisors Vexin Normand 27
11h30 UTC
FC Eure Madrie Seine
AF de Bouafles
Contacter Be Sport