Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 29h 17′ 2″ |
2 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 39″ |
3 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 3″ |
4 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 21″ |
5 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 45″ |
6 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 20″ |
7 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 2″ |
8 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 6″ |
9 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 12″ |
10 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 7″ |
11 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 7″ |
12 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 10″ |
13 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 36″ |
14 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 57″ |
15 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 19″ |
16 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 7′ 28″ |
17 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 37″ |
18 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 27″ |
19 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 12′ 31″ |
20 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 14′ 23″ |
21 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 52″ |
22 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 14′ 56″ |
23 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 20″ |
24 | Julien El Farès | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 19′ 32″ |
25 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 30″ |
26 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22′ 42″ |
27 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 59″ |
28 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 44″ |
29 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 38″ |
30 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 41″ |
31 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 26′ 12″ |
32 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 23″ |
33 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 27′ 34″ |
34 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 29′ 13″ |
35 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 29′ 52″ |
36 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 29′ 57″ |
37 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 30′ 21″ |
38 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 30′ 24″ |
39 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30′ 34″ |
40 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 31′ 56″ |
41 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 57″ |
42 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | + 34′ 24″ |
43 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 2″ |
44 | Laurens ten Dam | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 29″ |
45 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 36′ 20″ |
46 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 36′ 47″ |
47 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 36′ 56″ |
48 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 37′ 22″ |
49 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 37′ 54″ |
50 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 38′ 55″ |
51 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 39′ 0″ |
52 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 41′ 50″ |
53 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 43′ 12″ |
54 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 43′ 54″ |
55 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 53″ |
56 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 47′ 36″ |
57 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 4″ |
58 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 48′ 15″ |
59 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 49′ 19″ |
60 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 49′ 19″ |
61 | Stijn Vandenbergh | AG2R La Mondiale | + 50′ 12″ |
62 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 51′ 15″ |
63 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 52′ 8″ |
64 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 52′ 57″ |
65 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 54′ 24″ |
66 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 54′ 49″ |
67 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 56′ 0″ |
68 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 56′ 15″ |
69 | Kristijan Koren | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 57′ 3″ |
70 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 57′ 27″ |
71 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 59′ 0″ |
72 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 59′ 19″ |
73 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 59′ 23″ |
74 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 59′ 40″ |
75 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 59′ 57″ |
76 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 1′ 24″ |
77 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 1h 1′ 39″ |
78 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 1′ 41″ |
79 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 2′ 26″ |
80 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 1h 2′ 30″ |
81 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 3′ 13″ |
82 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 4′ 22″ |
83 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 4′ 29″ |
84 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 6′ 1″ |
85 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 7′ 1″ |
86 | Bryan Coquard | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 7′ 6″ |
87 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 7′ 34″ |
88 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 8′ 17″ |
89 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 8′ 43″ |
90 | Patrick Müller | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 9′ 7″ |
91 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 9′ 9″ |
92 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 9′ 29″ |
93 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 9′ 38″ |
94 | Jürgen Roelandts | Movistar Team | + 1h 9′ 45″ |
95 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 9′ 58″ |
96 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 1h 10′ 2″ |
97 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 10′ 33″ |
98 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 1h 10′ 46″ |
99 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 11′ 18″ |
100 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 11′ 55″ |
101 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 1h 13′ 47″ |
102 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 14′ 38″ |
103 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 14′ 49″ |
104 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 14′ 53″ |
105 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | + 1h 15′ 27″ |
106 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 16′ 52″ |
107 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 17′ 16″ |
108 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 19′ 12″ |
109 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 20′ 1″ |
110 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 21′ 16″ |
111 | Alessandro Fedeli | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 22′ 56″ |
112 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 25′ 59″ |
113 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 27′ 6″ |
114 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 29′ 19″ |
115 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 29′ 34″ |
116 | Kris Boeckmans | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 31′ 19″ |
117 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 37′ 17″ |
118 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 37′ 27″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 33 |
2 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 28 |
3 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 25 |
4 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 24 |
5 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 24 |
6 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 22 |
7 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
8 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
9 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 16 |
10 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
11 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 16 |
12 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
13 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 14 |
14 | Bryan Coquard | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 14 |
15 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
16 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
17 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
18 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
19 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
20 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
21 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 9 |
22 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
23 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 |
24 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
25 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 6 |
26 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | 6 |
27 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | 6 |
28 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
29 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
30 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | 5 |
31 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 4 |
32 | Julien El Farès | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 4 |
33 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 4 |
34 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
35 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
36 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
37 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
38 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
39 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
40 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
41 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 2 |
42 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 2 |
43 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
44 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
45 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
46 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
47 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 1 |
48 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -2 |
49 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -3 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 87h 57′ 51″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 46″ |
3 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 25″ |
4 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15′ 27″ |
5 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17′ 18″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 33′ 16″ |
7 | Direct Energie | + 40′ 19″ |
8 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 41′ 41″ |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | + 42′ 18″ |
10 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 43′ 46″ |
11 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 46′ 0″ |
12 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 53′ 1″ |
13 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 53′ 52″ |
14 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 12′ 50″ |
15 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 20′ 32″ |
16 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 20′ 55″ |
17 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 23′ 15″ |
18 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 25′ 18″ |
19 | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 45′ 23″ |
20 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 46′ 46″ |
21 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 56′ 6″ |
22 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2h 3′ 38″ |
23 | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 50′ 41″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 76 |
2 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 43 |
3 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 25 |
4 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
5 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 16 |
6 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
7 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
8 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 |
9 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
10 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 12 |
11 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 11 |
12 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
13 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
14 | Eduard Michael Grosu | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 9 |
15 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 9 |
16 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
17 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | 8 |
18 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 8 |
19 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 7 |
20 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
21 | Julien El Farès | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 5 |
22 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
23 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
24 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 5 |
25 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
26 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
27 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
28 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
29 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
30 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
31 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
32 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 3 |
33 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
34 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
35 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
36 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 2 |
37 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
38 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 2 |
39 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
40 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
41 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 2 |
42 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
43 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
44 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
45 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
46 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
47 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 29h 17′ 2″ |
2 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 7″ |
3 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 27″ |
4 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 44″ |
5 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 23″ |
6 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 30′ 21″ |
7 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 30′ 24″ |
8 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 57″ |
9 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 36′ 47″ |
10 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 37′ 22″ |
11 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 41′ 50″ |
12 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 59′ 19″ |
13 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 59′ 23″ |
14 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 1h 1′ 39″ |
15 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 1′ 41″ |
16 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 2′ 26″ |
17 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 3′ 13″ |
18 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 7′ 34″ |
19 | Patrick Müller | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 9′ 7″ |
20 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 1h 10′ 2″ |
21 | Alessandro Fedeli | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 22′ 56″ |
22 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 29′ 19″ |