Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18h 44′ 12″ |
2 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14″ |
3 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25″ |
4 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25″ |
5 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 40″ |
6 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40″ |
7 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 45″ |
8 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 46″ |
9 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 50″ |
10 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 51″ |
11 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 51″ |
12 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 51″ |
13 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 52″ |
14 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 53″ |
15 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 53″ |
16 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 56″ |
17 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 57″ |
18 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 57″ |
19 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 57″ |
20 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 0″ |
21 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 1″ |
22 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 6″ |
23 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 6″ |
24 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 6″ |
25 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 6″ |
26 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 6″ |
27 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 6″ |
28 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 11″ |
29 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 11″ |
30 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 18″ |
31 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 18″ |
32 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 19″ |
33 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 19″ |
34 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 19″ |
35 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 28″ |
36 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 28″ |
37 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 1′ 30″ |
38 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 1′ 30″ |
39 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 1′ 30″ |
40 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 1′ 30″ |
41 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 34″ |
42 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 43″ |
43 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 43″ |
44 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 43″ |
45 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 43″ |
46 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 44″ |
47 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 1′ 48″ |
48 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 0″ |
49 | Rein Taaramäe | Direct Energie | + 2′ 7″ |
50 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 15″ |
51 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2′ 16″ |
52 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 18″ |
53 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 19″ |
54 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 23″ |
55 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 27″ |
56 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 33″ |
57 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 44″ |
58 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 55″ |
59 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 56″ |
60 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 3″ |
61 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 12″ |
62 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 16″ |
63 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 31″ |
64 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 43″ |
65 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 11″ |
66 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 13″ |
67 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 31″ |
68 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 40″ |
69 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 3″ |
70 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 41″ |
71 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 48″ |
72 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 52″ |
73 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 5″ |
74 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 9′ 30″ |
75 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 34″ |
76 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 39″ |
77 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 48″ |
78 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 11′ 2″ |
79 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 2″ |
80 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 37″ |
81 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 38″ |
82 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 20″ |
83 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15′ 0″ |
84 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 17′ 36″ |
85 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 36″ |
86 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 18′ 41″ |
87 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18′ 52″ |
88 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 19′ 6″ |
89 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 19′ 25″ |
90 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 19′ 30″ |
91 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 19′ 34″ |
92 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 20′ 51″ |
93 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 52″ |
94 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 56″ |
95 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 22′ 11″ |
96 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | + 22′ 15″ |
97 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 22′ 38″ |
98 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 22′ 41″ |
99 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 49″ |
100 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 23′ 7″ |
101 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 23′ 14″ |
102 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 15″ |
103 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 23′ 35″ |
104 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 23′ 44″ |
105 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 23′ 50″ |
106 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 23′ 58″ |
107 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 21″ |
108 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 24′ 24″ |
109 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 28″ |
110 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24′ 29″ |
111 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 40″ |
112 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 24′ 44″ |
113 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 24′ 45″ |
114 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 24′ 50″ |
115 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 24′ 54″ |
116 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 25′ 12″ |
117 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 25′ 16″ |
118 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 26′ 29″ |
119 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 26′ 36″ |
120 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 42″ |
121 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 47″ |
122 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 27′ 8″ |
123 | Lars Bak | Team Dimension Data | + 27′ 20″ |
124 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 27′ 28″ |
125 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 29′ 3″ |
126 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 29′ 40″ |
127 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 17″ |
128 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 25″ |
129 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 30′ 39″ |
130 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 30′ 59″ |
131 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 31′ 0″ |
132 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | + 31′ 4″ |
133 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 7″ |
134 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 8″ |
135 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 31′ 14″ |
136 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 31′ 16″ |
137 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 21″ |
138 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 31′ 23″ |
139 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 32′ 38″ |
140 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 32′ 41″ |
141 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 32′ 55″ |
142 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 33′ 11″ |
143 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | + 33′ 23″ |
144 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 26″ |
145 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 33′ 27″ |
146 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 28″ |
147 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 33′ 35″ |
148 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 33′ 35″ |
149 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 33′ 46″ |
150 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 51″ |
151 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 33′ 54″ |
152 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 55″ |
153 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 34′ 10″ |
154 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 34′ 30″ |
155 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 34′ 35″ |
156 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 34′ 55″ |
157 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 34′ 56″ |
158 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 35′ 8″ |
159 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 9″ |
160 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 35′ 21″ |
161 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35′ 22″ |
162 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 35′ 30″ |
163 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 35′ 39″ |
164 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 35′ 55″ |
165 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 35′ 56″ |
166 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 36′ 11″ |
167 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 36′ 15″ |
168 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 36′ 51″ |
169 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 36′ 52″ |
170 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 37′ 30″ |
171 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 37′ 43″ |
172 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 38′ 29″ |
173 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 39′ 34″ |
174 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 51″ |
175 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 41′ 47″ |
176 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 43′ 26″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4h 2′ 33″ |
2 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
3 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
4 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
5 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
6 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
7 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
8 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
9 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
10 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
11 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
12 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
13 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
14 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
15 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
16 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
17 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
18 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
19 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 0″ |
20 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
21 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
22 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
23 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
24 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
25 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
26 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
27 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
28 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
29 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
30 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
31 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
32 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
33 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
34 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
35 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
36 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
37 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
38 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
39 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
40 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
41 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
42 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
43 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
44 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
45 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
46 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
47 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
48 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
49 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
50 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
51 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
52 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
53 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
54 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
55 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
56 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
57 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
58 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
59 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
60 | Rein Taaramäe | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
61 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
62 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
63 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
64 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
65 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
66 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
67 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
68 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
69 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
70 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
71 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
72 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
73 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
74 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
75 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
76 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
77 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
78 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17″ |
79 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 51″ |
80 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 44″ |
81 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 6″ |
82 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 6′ 25″ |
83 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 7′ 41″ |
84 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7′ 41″ |
85 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 41″ |
86 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 16″ |
87 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 8′ 16″ |
88 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 16″ |
89 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 8′ 16″ |
90 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 16″ |
91 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 16″ |
92 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 16″ |
93 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 16″ |
94 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 16″ |
95 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 16″ |
96 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 16″ |
97 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 16″ |
98 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 16″ |
99 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 8′ 16″ |
100 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 16″ |
101 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 16″ |
102 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 8′ 16″ |
103 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 16″ |
104 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 16″ |
105 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 16″ |
106 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 16″ |
107 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 16″ |
108 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 8′ 16″ |
109 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 8′ 16″ |
110 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 16″ |
111 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 16″ |
112 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 4″ |
113 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 55″ |
114 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 12′ 55″ |
115 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 12′ 55″ |
116 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 12′ 55″ |
117 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 48″ |
118 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 48″ |
119 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 48″ |
120 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 48″ |
121 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 48″ |
122 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 48″ |
123 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 48″ |
124 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 48″ |
125 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 14′ 48″ |
126 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 48″ |
127 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 14′ 48″ |
128 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 14′ 48″ |
129 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 14′ 48″ |
130 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 14′ 48″ |
131 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | + 14′ 48″ |
132 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 48″ |
133 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 14′ 48″ |
134 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 48″ |
135 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 48″ |
136 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 14′ 52″ |
137 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 58″ |
138 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 58″ |
139 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 16′ 58″ |
140 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 16′ 58″ |
141 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 16′ 58″ |
142 | Lars Bak | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 58″ |
143 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 16′ 58″ |
144 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 16′ 58″ |
145 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 16′ 58″ |
146 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 16′ 58″ |
147 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 58″ |
148 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 58″ |
149 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 58″ |
150 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 16′ 58″ |
151 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 16′ 58″ |
152 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 58″ |
153 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 58″ |
154 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 58″ |
155 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 58″ |
156 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 58″ |
157 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 18′ 37″ |
158 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 37″ |
159 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 18′ 37″ |
160 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 37″ |
161 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18′ 37″ |
162 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 18′ 37″ |
163 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 37″ |
164 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 18′ 37″ |
165 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 37″ |
166 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 37″ |
167 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 37″ |
168 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 37″ |
169 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 18′ 37″ |
170 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 37″ |
171 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 37″ |
172 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 18′ 37″ |
173 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18′ 37″ |
174 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18′ 37″ |
175 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 37″ |
176 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 18′ 37″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 144 |
2 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 97 |
3 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 92 |
4 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 88 |
5 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 75 |
6 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 64 |
7 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 62 |
8 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 48 |
9 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 46 |
10 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | 40 |
11 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 37 |
12 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 34 |
13 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | 33 |
14 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 |
15 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 31 |
16 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 25 |
17 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 20 |
18 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | 20 |
19 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 |
20 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17 |
21 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 17 |
22 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
23 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 16 |
24 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 15 |
25 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
26 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 13 |
27 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
28 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 11 |
29 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
30 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
31 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
32 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
33 | André Greipel | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 8 |
34 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
35 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 7 |
36 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
37 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
38 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
39 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
40 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
41 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
42 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
43 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 |
44 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
45 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
46 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
47 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 4 |
48 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | 4 |
49 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
50 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
51 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
52 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 3 |
53 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
54 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
55 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
56 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | 2 |
57 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
58 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
59 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
60 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
61 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
62 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 30 |
2 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 25 |
3 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 22 |
4 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 19 |
5 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
6 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
7 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 13 |
8 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 11 |
9 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
10 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
11 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
12 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
13 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
14 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
15 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 56h 42′ 43″ |
2 | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 44″ |
3 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 57″ |
4 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 2″ |
5 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 8″ |
6 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 44″ |
7 | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 49″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 4″ |
9 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 37″ |
10 | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 14″ |
11 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 22″ |
12 | Movistar Team | + 4′ 25″ |
13 | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 8″ |
14 | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 12″ |
15 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 3″ |
16 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 57″ |
17 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 55″ |
18 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 19′ 28″ |
19 | Direct Energie | + 32′ 24″ |
20 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 33′ 21″ |
21 | Lotto - Soudal | + 37′ 27″ |
22 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 39′ 9″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Trek - Segafredo | 12h 7′ 39″ |
2 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
3 | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
4 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
5 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
6 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
7 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
8 | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
9 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
10 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
11 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
12 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
13 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
14 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
15 | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
16 | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
17 | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
18 | Direct Energie | + 7′ 41″ |
19 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 8′ 16″ |
20 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 14′ 41″ |
21 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15′ 57″ |
22 | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 32″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 17 |
2 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
3 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
4 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
5 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
6 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 1 |
7 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
8 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
9 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 1 |
10 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | 1 |
11 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 18h 44′ 26″ |
2 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26″ |
3 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 32″ |
4 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 43″ |
5 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 5″ |
6 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 29″ |
7 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 19″ |
8 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 41″ |
9 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 49″ |
10 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 57″ |
11 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 34″ |
12 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 51″ |
13 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 9′ 16″ |
14 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 19′ 16″ |
15 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 19′ 20″ |
16 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 38″ |
17 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 23′ 36″ |
18 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 24′ 10″ |
19 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 58″ |
20 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 54″ |
21 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 30′ 25″ |
22 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 30′ 54″ |
23 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 31′ 9″ |
24 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 33′ 21″ |
25 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 37″ |
26 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 55″ |
27 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 35′ 7″ |
28 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 35′ 25″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4h 2′ 33″ |
2 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
3 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
4 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
5 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
6 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
7 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
8 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
9 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
10 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
11 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17″ |
12 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 44″ |
13 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 6″ |
14 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 8′ 16″ |
15 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 8′ 16″ |
16 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 16″ |
17 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 16″ |
18 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 8′ 16″ |
19 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 16″ |
20 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 4″ |
21 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 12′ 55″ |
22 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 14′ 48″ |
23 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 14′ 52″ |
24 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 16′ 58″ |
25 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 58″ |
26 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 37″ |
27 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 37″ |
28 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 18′ 37″ |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo |