Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 48h 49′ 40″ |
2 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 7″ |
3 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 51″ |
4 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 2″ |
5 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 51″ |
6 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 2″ |
7 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 0″ |
8 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 7′ 23″ |
9 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 7′ 30″ |
10 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 33″ |
11 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 37″ |
12 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7′ 45″ |
13 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 53″ |
14 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 56″ |
15 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 7′ 59″ |
16 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 8′ 8″ |
17 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 8″ |
18 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 8′ 16″ |
19 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 18″ |
20 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 8′ 21″ |
21 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 8′ 31″ |
22 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 37″ |
23 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 59″ |
24 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 9′ 25″ |
25 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 9′ 33″ |
26 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 53″ |
27 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 11″ |
28 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 11″ |
29 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 12″ |
30 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 26″ |
31 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 45″ |
32 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 46″ |
33 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 49″ |
34 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 59″ |
35 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 13″ |
36 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13′ 2″ |
37 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 13′ 49″ |
38 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 11″ |
39 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 19″ |
40 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15′ 28″ |
41 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 15′ 31″ |
42 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 15′ 34″ |
43 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 30″ |
44 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 29″ |
45 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 19′ 33″ |
46 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 19′ 52″ |
47 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20′ 18″ |
48 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 19″ |
49 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 8″ |
50 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 20″ |
51 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22′ 39″ |
52 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 35″ |
53 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 25′ 3″ |
54 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 25′ 24″ |
55 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 25′ 52″ |
56 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 27′ 8″ |
57 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 28′ 32″ |
58 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 12″ |
59 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 29′ 23″ |
60 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 29′ 28″ |
61 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | + 29′ 40″ |
62 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 29′ 44″ |
63 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 30′ 35″ |
64 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 30′ 47″ |
65 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 31′ 2″ |
66 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 31′ 2″ |
67 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 32′ 5″ |
68 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 6″ |
69 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 16″ |
70 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 33′ 2″ |
71 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 39″ |
72 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 34′ 5″ |
73 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 42″ |
74 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 34′ 42″ |
75 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35′ 32″ |
76 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 35′ 44″ |
77 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 36′ 23″ |
78 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 36′ 24″ |
79 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 44″ |
80 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 8″ |
81 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 37′ 23″ |
82 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 37′ 28″ |
83 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 38′ 20″ |
84 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 38′ 33″ |
85 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 39′ 43″ |
86 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 50″ |
87 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 41′ 54″ |
88 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 42′ 4″ |
89 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 42′ 14″ |
90 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 42′ 31″ |
91 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 43′ 0″ |
92 | Andrea Garosio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 43′ 9″ |
93 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 43′ 12″ |
94 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 15″ |
95 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 44′ 19″ |
96 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 35″ |
97 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 44′ 36″ |
98 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 21″ |
99 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 45′ 29″ |
100 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 45′ 34″ |
101 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 46′ 10″ |
102 | Nicola Bagioli | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 47′ 36″ |
103 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 48′ 17″ |
104 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 51″ |
105 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 51′ 2″ |
106 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 51′ 40″ |
107 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 52′ 33″ |
108 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 53′ 19″ |
109 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 53′ 29″ |
110 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 53′ 54″ |
111 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 53′ 56″ |
112 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 54′ 45″ |
113 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 55′ 18″ |
114 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 55′ 52″ |
115 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 56′ 33″ |
116 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 57′ 7″ |
117 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 59′ 30″ |
118 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 59′ 39″ |
119 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 0″ |
120 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 10′ 43″ |
121 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 1′ 26″ |
122 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 1′ 38″ |
123 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 1′ 38″ |
124 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 3′ 16″ |
125 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 4′ 16″ |
126 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 4′ 24″ |
127 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 5′ 27″ |
128 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 7′ 41″ |
129 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 8′ 2″ |
130 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 1h 8′ 30″ |
131 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 9′ 14″ |
132 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 9′ 20″ |
133 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 12′ 50″ |
134 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 1h 13′ 22″ |
135 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 13′ 42″ |
136 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 17′ 53″ |
137 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 18′ 0″ |
138 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 18′ 32″ |
139 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 21′ 21″ |
140 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 22′ 34″ |
141 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 1h 23′ 35″ |
142 | Awet Andemeskel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 23′ 42″ |
143 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 25′ 10″ |
144 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 26′ 6″ |
145 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 26′ 59″ |
146 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 28′ 13″ |
147 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 29′ 27″ |
148 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 33′ 35″ |
149 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 36′ 20″ |
150 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 37′ 13″ |
151 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 37′ 16″ |
152 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 39′ 28″ |
153 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 40′ 26″ |
154 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 40′ 37″ |
155 | Mark Renshaw | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 41′ 53″ |
156 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 45′ 43″ |
157 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 49′ 53″ |
158 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 51′ 19″ |
159 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 54′ 4″ |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3h 41′ 49″ |
2 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
3 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
4 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 2″ |
5 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6″ |
6 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 25″ |
7 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 34″ |
8 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 36″ |
9 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2′ 36″ |
10 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2′ 38″ |
11 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 42″ |
12 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 52″ |
13 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 5″ |
14 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3′ 5″ |
15 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 23″ |
16 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 23″ |
17 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 33″ |
18 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 35″ |
19 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 7′ 35″ |
20 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | + 7′ 36″ |
21 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 8′ 3″ |
22 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 3″ |
23 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 3″ |
24 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 3″ |
25 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 3″ |
26 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 3″ |
27 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 3″ |
28 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 3″ |
29 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 3″ |
30 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 8′ 9″ |
31 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 8′ 16″ |
32 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 8′ 16″ |
33 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 43″ |
34 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 43″ |
35 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 8′ 43″ |
36 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 46″ |
37 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 58″ |
38 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 11″ |
39 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 57″ |
40 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 6″ |
41 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 10′ 6″ |
42 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10′ 27″ |
43 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 37″ |
44 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 37″ |
45 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 37″ |
46 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 37″ |
47 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 37″ |
48 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 37″ |
49 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 37″ |
50 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 37″ |
51 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 37″ |
52 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 10′ 37″ |
53 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 37″ |
54 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 37″ |
55 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 37″ |
56 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 10′ 37″ |
57 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 10′ 37″ |
58 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 37″ |
59 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 37″ |
60 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 37″ |
61 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 21″ |
62 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 21″ |
63 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 7″ |
64 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 13′ 45″ |
65 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 45″ |
66 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 45″ |
67 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 45″ |
68 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 45″ |
69 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 45″ |
70 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 29″ |
71 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 14′ 49″ |
72 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 59″ |
73 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 59″ |
74 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 44″ |
75 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 44″ |
76 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 18′ 44″ |
77 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 18′ 44″ |
78 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 18′ 44″ |
79 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 44″ |
80 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 44″ |
81 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 18′ 44″ |
82 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 18′ 44″ |
83 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18′ 44″ |
84 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 44″ |
85 | Andrea Garosio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 44″ |
86 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 44″ |
87 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 44″ |
88 | Awet Andemeskel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 18′ 44″ |
89 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | + 18′ 44″ |
90 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 18′ 44″ |
91 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 18′ 44″ |
92 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 44″ |
93 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 18′ 44″ |
94 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 18′ 44″ |
95 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 44″ |
96 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 44″ |
97 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 44″ |
98 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 44″ |
99 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 44″ |
100 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 44″ |
101 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 18′ 44″ |
102 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 20′ 2″ |
103 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 20′ 2″ |
104 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 2″ |
105 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 20′ 2″ |
106 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 20′ 2″ |
107 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 2″ |
108 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20′ 2″ |
109 | Nicola Bagioli | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 20′ 2″ |
110 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20′ 2″ |
111 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 20′ 2″ |
112 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 2″ |
113 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 2″ |
114 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20′ 2″ |
115 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20′ 2″ |
116 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 2″ |
117 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20′ 2″ |
118 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 2″ |
119 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 2″ |
120 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 2″ |
121 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 2″ |
122 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 2″ |
123 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 2″ |
124 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 2″ |
125 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20′ 2″ |
126 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20′ 2″ |
127 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 2″ |
128 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 2″ |
129 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 2″ |
130 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 2″ |
131 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 20′ 2″ |
132 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 20′ 2″ |
133 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 2″ |
134 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 15″ |
135 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 20′ 19″ |
136 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 47″ |
137 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 28″ |
138 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 28″ |
139 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 21′ 28″ |
140 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 38″ |
141 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 21′ 38″ |
142 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 38″ |
143 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 38″ |
144 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 21′ 38″ |
145 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 21′ 38″ |
146 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 21′ 38″ |
147 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 21′ 38″ |
148 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 38″ |
149 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 21′ 38″ |
150 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 21′ 38″ |
151 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 21′ 38″ |
152 | Mark Renshaw | Team Dimension Data | + 21′ 38″ |
153 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 21′ 38″ |
154 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 21′ 38″ |
155 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 21′ 38″ |
156 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 38″ |
157 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 21′ 38″ |
158 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 38″ |
159 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 38″ |
160 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | OTL |
161 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | DNF |
162 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | DNF |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 194 |
2 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 183 |
3 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 50 |
4 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 50 |
5 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 44 |
6 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 42 |
7 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 38 |
8 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | 38 |
9 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 |
10 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 |
11 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 32 |
12 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 29 |
13 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
14 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 26 |
15 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 |
16 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 25 |
17 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 24 |
18 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 23 |
19 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 23 |
20 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 22 |
21 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 21 |
22 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 20 |
23 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 20 |
24 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
25 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
26 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 20 |
27 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 19 |
28 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 18 |
29 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 18 |
30 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 15 |
31 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
32 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 13 |
33 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
34 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
35 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
36 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
37 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
38 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
39 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
40 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
41 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
42 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
43 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
44 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
45 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
46 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
47 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
48 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 8 |
49 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
50 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | 8 |
51 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
52 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 |
53 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
54 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 |
55 | Marco Canola | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 7 |
56 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
57 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
58 | Juan José Lobato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 7 |
59 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
60 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
61 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
62 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
63 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
64 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 5 |
65 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 5 |
66 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
67 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
68 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
69 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
70 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
71 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
72 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
73 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
74 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
75 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
76 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
77 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
78 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
79 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 3 |
80 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
81 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 2 |
82 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
83 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
84 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
85 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
86 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
87 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
88 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
89 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
90 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
91 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
92 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
93 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
94 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | -10 |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 25 |
2 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
3 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
4 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
5 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
6 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
7 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
8 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
9 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
10 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 146h 38′ 47″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 2′ 30″ |
3 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 9′ 30″ |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 24″ |
5 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 26″ |
6 | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 37″ |
7 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 39″ |
8 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 5″ |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 24″ |
10 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16′ 9″ |
11 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 19′ 12″ |
12 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 20″ |
13 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 27″ |
14 | Team Sunweb | + 25′ 49″ |
15 | Team Dimension Data | + 25′ 55″ |
16 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 43″ |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | + 32′ 16″ |
18 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 36′ 6″ |
19 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 38′ 27″ |
20 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 54′ 17″ |
21 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 19′ 53″ |
22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 54′ 41″ |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11h 19′ 14″ |
2 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2′ 33″ |
3 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 59″ |
4 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 2″ |
5 | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 16″ |
6 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 53″ |
7 | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 52″ |
8 | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 53″ |
9 | Team Dimension Data | + 9′ 54″ |
10 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 9″ |
11 | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 20″ |
12 | Movistar Team | + 10′ 34″ |
13 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 41″ |
14 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 11′ 30″ |
15 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 46″ |
16 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 30″ |
17 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 6″ |
18 | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 58″ |
19 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 4″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 22′ 52″ |
21 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 31′ 17″ |
22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 45′ 1″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 40 |
2 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 32 |
3 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 22 |
4 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 19 |
5 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 |
6 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 18 |
7 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 |
8 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
9 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
10 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
11 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
12 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
13 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
14 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
15 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 6 |
16 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
17 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
18 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | 5 |
19 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 5 |
20 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
21 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
22 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 4 |
23 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
24 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
25 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
26 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
27 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
28 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2 |
29 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
30 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
31 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
32 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
33 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
34 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
35 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
36 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
37 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
38 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
39 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 48h 57′ 13″ |
2 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 35″ |
3 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 45″ |
4 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 48″ |
5 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 20″ |
6 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 38″ |
7 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 53″ |
8 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 16″ |
9 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 38″ |
10 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 46″ |
11 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 19″ |
12 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 35″ |
13 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 20′ 59″ |
14 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 39″ |
15 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 22′ 11″ |
16 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 23′ 29″ |
17 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 24′ 33″ |
18 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 11″ |
19 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 28′ 51″ |
20 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 11″ |
21 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 29′ 55″ |
22 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 35′ 39″ |
23 | Lorenzo Rota | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 37′ 56″ |
24 | Nicola Bagioli | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 40′ 3″ |
25 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 44′ 7″ |
26 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 46′ 23″ |
27 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 47′ 12″ |
28 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 47′ 45″ |
29 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 48′ 19″ |
30 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 34″ |
31 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 57′ 54″ |
32 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 0′ 29″ |
33 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 1h 16′ 2″ |
34 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 17′ 37″ |
35 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 19′ 26″ |
36 | Giovanni Lonardi | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 1h 26′ 2″ |
37 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 29′ 40″ |
38 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 31′ 55″ |
39 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 32′ 53″ |
40 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 38′ 10″ |
41 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 42′ 20″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 42 |
2 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 39 |
3 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 36 |
4 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 |
5 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 23 |
6 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 17 |
7 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 16 |
8 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 14 |
9 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13 |
10 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
11 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
12 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
13 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
14 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 9 |
15 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 9 |
16 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
17 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
18 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 7 |
19 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
20 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 7 |
21 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
22 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | 7 |
23 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
24 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
25 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
26 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
27 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
28 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
29 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 6 |
30 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
31 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
32 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
33 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
34 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
35 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
36 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
37 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 4 |
38 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
39 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
40 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
41 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
42 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
43 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
44 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
45 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
46 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
47 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
48 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
49 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 3 |
50 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
51 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
52 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
53 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
54 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
55 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
56 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
57 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
58 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
59 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
60 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
61 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
62 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
63 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
64 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
65 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
66 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
67 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
68 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
69 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 1 |
70 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
71 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
72 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |
73 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
74 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Damiano Cima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 64 |
2 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 50 |
3 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 35 |
4 | Sho Hatsuyama | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 26 |
5 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 26 |
6 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 21 |
7 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 20 |
8 | Jan Bakelants | Team Sunweb | 16 |
9 | Luca Covili | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 16 |
10 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 14 |
11 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
12 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
13 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
14 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | 8 |
15 | Ivan Santaromita | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 8 |
16 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
17 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
18 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
19 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 6 |
20 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
21 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
22 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
23 | Miguel Flórez | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
24 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
25 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
26 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
27 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
28 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
29 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
30 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
31 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
32 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
33 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
34 | Matteo Montaguti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
35 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
36 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
37 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
38 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
39 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
40 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
41 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
42 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
43 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
44 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
45 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
46 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 1 |
47 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
48 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |