Copa Argentina 2018
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Copa Argentina
2018
Football
vendredi 19 janvier 2018 – vendredi 7 décembre 2018
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Participants
(100)
Groupes (100)
AA Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandí
Asociación Cultural y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla
Atlético de Rafaela
Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Atlético Independiente de Chivilcoy
Boca Juniors
CA Aeronáutico Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento
CA Aldosivi
CA Banfield
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
CA Brown de Adrogué
CA Central Córdoba
CA Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero
CA Central Norte
CA Chacarita Juniors
CA Defensores de Belgrano
CA Defensores Unidos
CA Douglas Haig
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
CA Ferrocarril Midland
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
CA General Lamadrid
CA Huracán
CA Independiente
CA Independiente de Neuquén
CA Juventud Unida Universitario
CA Lanús
CA Patronato de la Juventud Católica
CA Platense
CA Racing de Córdoba
CA River Plate
CA Rosario Central
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
CA San Martín de San Juan
CA San Martín de Tucumán
CA Social y Deportivo Camioneros de Buenos Aires
CA Talleres de Córdoba
CA Temperley
CA Tigre
CA Tucumán
CA Unión de Santa Fe
CA Unión de Sunchales
CA Victoriano Arenas
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
CD Maipú
CD Morón
CD Rincónde Los Sauces
CD UAI Urquiza
Centro Juventud Antoniana
Club Almagro
Club Argentino Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
Club Atlético Alvarado Mar del Plata
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever
Club Atlético de San Jorge
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
Club Atlético Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Club Atlético Pellegrini (Salta)
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem
Club Atlético Sansinena Social y Deportivo
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Resistencia
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield
Club Cipolletti
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción del Uruguay
Club Huracán San Rafael
Club Luján
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn
Club Social y Deportivo Achirense
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
Club Social y Deportivo Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Club Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo
Club Sportivo Patria
Club Sportivo Peñarol
Club Villa Dálmine
Club Villa Mitre
Colón de Santa Fe
CS Belgrano de San Francisco
CSD Central Ballester
CSD Defensa y Justicia
CS Desamparados
CS General San Martín de Formosa
CSyD Tristán Suárez
Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarría
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Athletic Club de Olavarría
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Sportivo Atlético Club Las Parejas
Contacter Be Sport