Feminine Division 2 2018-2019
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Feminine Division 2
2018-2019
Football
France
dimanche 2 septembre 2018 – dimanche 28 avril 2019
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Group A
Group B
Group A
OK
Group B
Group A
dimanche 2 septembre 2018
12h00 UTC
Racing Club Saint-Denis
0
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
5
13h00 UTC
Rennes CPB
0
Le Havre AC
4
13h00 UTC
Arras FA
0
Stade Brestois 29
1
13h00 UTC
Croix Blanche Angers Football
2
US Orleans
4
13h00 UTC
Stade de Reims
3
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
1
13h00 UTC
U.S Saint Malo
1
Issy FF
2
dimanche 9 septembre 2018
11h00 UTC
Stade de Reims
5
U.S Saint Malo
1
12h00 UTC
Stade Brestois 29
5
Croix Blanche Angers Football
1
13h00 UTC
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
6
Rennes CPB
2
13h00 UTC
Issy FF
0
Arras FA
2
13h00 UTC
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
1
Le Havre AC
1
13h00 UTC
US Orleans
8
Racing Club Saint-Denis
1
samedi 15 septembre 2018
16h00 UTC
Le Havre AC
0
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
1
dimanche 16 septembre 2018
12h00 UTC
Racing Club Saint-Denis
1
Stade Brestois 29
0
13h00 UTC
U.S Saint Malo
4
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
0
13h00 UTC
Arras FA
1
Stade de Reims
1
13h00 UTC
Rennes CPB
1
US Orleans
6
13h00 UTC
Croix Blanche Angers Football
2
Issy FF
3
samedi 22 septembre 2018
16h00 UTC
US Orleans
0
Le Havre AC
0
dimanche 23 septembre 2018
11h00 UTC
U.S Saint Malo
4
Arras FA
0
11h00 UTC
Stade de Reims
8
Croix Blanche Angers Football
0
11h45 UTC
Stade Brestois 29
3
Rennes CPB
0
13h00 UTC
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
0
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
0
13h00 UTC
Issy FF
4
Racing Club Saint-Denis
2
dimanche 30 septembre 2018
13h00 UTC
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
3
US Orleans
2
13h00 UTC
Rennes CPB
1
Issy FF
2
13h00 UTC
Racing Club Saint-Denis
0
Stade de Reims
3
13h00 UTC
Arras FA
2
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
2
13h00 UTC
Croix Blanche Angers Football
1
U.S Saint Malo
0
14h00 UTC
Le Havre AC
3
Stade Brestois 29
0
dimanche 14 octobre 2018
11h00 UTC
Stade de Reims
8
Rennes CPB
1
11h00 UTC
Arras FA
4
Croix Blanche Angers Football
1
13h00 UTC
Issy FF
1
Le Havre AC
1
13h00 UTC
U.S Saint Malo
3
Racing Club Saint-Denis
2
13h00 UTC
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
1
US Orleans
1
13h00 UTC
Stade Brestois 29
0
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
0
dimanche 21 octobre 2018
13h00 UTC
Croix Blanche Angers Football
0
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
4
13h00 UTC
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
1
Issy FF
3
13h00 UTC
Racing Club Saint-Denis
1
Arras FA
0
13h00 UTC
US Orleans
0
Stade Brestois 29
2
13h00 UTC
Le Havre AC
0
Stade de Reims
1
13h00 UTC
Rennes CPB
0
U.S Saint Malo
1
dimanche 28 octobre 2018
12h00 UTC
Arras FA
3
Rennes CPB
0
12h00 UTC
Stade de Reims
1
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
0
14h00 UTC
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
2
Stade Brestois 29
0
14h00 UTC
U.S Saint Malo
1
Le Havre AC
0
14h00 UTC
Croix Blanche Angers Football
0
Racing Club Saint-Denis
1
14h00 UTC
Issy FF
1
US Orleans
2
dimanche 4 novembre 2018
14h00 UTC
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
3
U.S Saint Malo
1
14h00 UTC
Rennes CPB
1
Croix Blanche Angers Football
4
14h00 UTC
Racing Club Saint-Denis
2
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
3
14h00 UTC
Stade Brestois 29
2
Issy FF
2
14h00 UTC
Le Havre AC
3
Arras FA
1
14h00 UTC
US Orleans
1
Stade de Reims
3
samedi 17 novembre 2018
18h00 UTC
U.S Saint Malo
2
US Orleans
0
dimanche 18 novembre 2018
12h00 UTC
Stade de Reims
4
Stade Brestois 29
0
13h00 UTC
Arras FA
1
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
0
13h30 UTC
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
2
Issy FF
0
13h30 UTC
Croix Blanche Angers Football
0
Le Havre AC
3
13h30 UTC
Racing Club Saint-Denis
2
Rennes CPB
0
dimanche 2 décembre 2018
12h00 UTC
Stade Brestois 29
2
U.S Saint Malo
4
12h00 UTC
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
2
Rennes CPB
0
13h30 UTC
Issy FF
1
Stade de Reims
2
13h30 UTC
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
6
Croix Blanche Angers Football
0
13h30 UTC
Le Havre AC
6
Racing Club Saint-Denis
0
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
13h30 UTC
Rennes CPB
0
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
0
13h30 UTC
U.S Saint Malo
1
Stade de Reims
1
13h30 UTC
Croix Blanche Angers Football
0
Stade Brestois 29
2
13h30 UTC
Racing Club Saint-Denis
1
US Orleans
3
13h30 UTC
Arras FA
3
Issy FF
1
13h30 UTC
Le Havre AC
5
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
0
samedi 12 janvier 2019
17h00 UTC
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
2
Le Havre AC
0
dimanche 13 janvier 2019
12h00 UTC
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
1
U.S Saint Malo
2
13h30 UTC
Stade de Reims
2
Arras FA
0
13h30 UTC
Issy FF
1
Croix Blanche Angers Football
0
13h30 UTC
US Orleans
2
Rennes CPB
1
13h30 UTC
Stade Brestois 29
3
Racing Club Saint-Denis
2
samedi 19 janvier 2019
17h00 UTC
US Orleans
1
Arras FA
0
dimanche 3 février 2019
13h30 UTC
Le Havre AC
3
US Orleans
2
13h30 UTC
Croix Blanche Angers Football
0
Stade de Reims
3
13h30 UTC
Rennes CPB
0
Stade Brestois 29
1
14h00 UTC
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
4
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
0
dimanche 17 février 2019
13h30 UTC
Stade de Reims
9
Racing Club Saint-Denis
1
13h30 UTC
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
1
Arras FA
3
13h30 UTC
U.S Saint Malo
2
Croix Blanche Angers Football
0
13h30 UTC
Issy FF
5
Rennes CPB
2
13h30 UTC
Stade Brestois 29
1
Le Havre AC
4
13h30 UTC
US Orleans
1
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
0
dimanche 24 février 2019
13h30 UTC
Racing Club Saint-Denis
0
Issy FF
0
13h30 UTC
Arras FA
0
U.S Saint Malo
2
dimanche 10 mars 2019
12h00 UTC
Croix Blanche Angers Football
0
Arras FA
2
13h00 UTC
Racing Club Saint-Denis
0
U.S Saint Malo
2
13h30 UTC
US Orleans
2
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
0
13h30 UTC
Rennes CPB
0
Stade de Reims
5
14h00 UTC
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
5
Stade Brestois 29
0
14h00 UTC
Le Havre AC
1
Issy FF
1
dimanche 17 mars 2019
13h30 UTC
Arras FA
3
Racing Club Saint-Denis
0
13h30 UTC
Issy FF
2
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
2
13h30 UTC
U.S Saint Malo
2
Rennes CPB
1
13h30 UTC
Stade Brestois 29
2
US Orleans
0
13h30 UTC
Stade de Reims
3
Le Havre AC
2
13h30 UTC
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
2
Croix Blanche Angers Football
2
dimanche 24 mars 2019
12h00 UTC
Stade Brestois 29
4
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
1
12h00 UTC
Rennes CPB
1
Arras FA
1
14h00 UTC
Racing Club Saint-Denis
3
Croix Blanche Angers Football
1
14h00 UTC
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
0
Stade de Reims
0
14h00 UTC
Le Havre AC
3
U.S Saint Malo
0
14h00 UTC
US Orleans
0
Issy FF
1
dimanche 31 mars 2019
13h00 UTC
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
0
Racing Club Saint-Denis
0
13h00 UTC
U.S Saint Malo
0
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
0
13h00 UTC
Croix Blanche Angers Football
3
Rennes CPB
2
13h00 UTC
Arras FA
0
Le Havre AC
2
13h00 UTC
Issy FF
1
Stade Brestois 29
0
13h00 UTC
Stade de Reims
1
US Orleans
3
dimanche 14 avril 2019
12h30 UTC
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
5
Arras FA
1
13h00 UTC
Rennes CPB
6
Racing Club Saint-Denis
1
13h00 UTC
US Orleans
1
U.S Saint Malo
2
13h00 UTC
Issy FF
1
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
0
13h00 UTC
Le Havre AC
3
Croix Blanche Angers Football
0
13h00 UTC
Stade Brestois 29
0
Stade de Reims
4
samedi 20 avril 2019
15h00 UTC
Arras FA
4
US Orleans
1
dimanche 21 avril 2019
13h00 UTC
Racing Club Saint-Denis
0
Le Havre AC
5
13h00 UTC
Croix Blanche Angers Football
2
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
0
13h00 UTC
Stade de Reims
3
Issy FF
0
13h00 UTC
Rennes CPB
4
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
4
13h00 UTC
U.S Saint Malo
1
Stade Brestois 29
2
dimanche 28 avril 2019
11h00 UTC
Stade Brestois 29
1
Arras FA
1
13h00 UTC
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
0
Stade de Reims
5
13h00 UTC
Issy FF
1
U.S Saint Malo
1
13h00 UTC
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
2
Racing Club Saint-Denis
0
13h00 UTC
US Orleans
4
Croix Blanche Angers Football
2
13h00 UTC
Le Havre AC
9
Rennes CPB
0
Contacter Be Sport