2nd Round
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
2nd Round
Handball
France
Coupe de France 2018-2019
lundi 24 septembre 2018 – mardi 9 octobre 2018
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
vendredi 28 septembre 2018
19h00 UTC
Asson Sports
31
Zibero Sports Tardets
25
samedi 29 septembre 2018
16h00 UTC
Handball Club de Teyran
26
US Crauroise
31
16h00 UTC
HBC Serris Val d'Europe
38
US Lagny
32
16h30 UTC
Saint Flour
31
Cournon d'Auvergne
29
17h00 UTC
AL Loudeac
34
Hennebont-Lochrist HB
44
17h00 UTC
Asnières
32
Dreux AC
30
17h00 UTC
Pouzauges Vendee
37
Aspom Begles
20
18h00 UTC
Villefranche en Beaujolais
40
St Etienne Andrezieux
37
18h00 UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
24
Livry-Gargan
32
18h00 UTC
Bléré Val de Cher
24
Grand Poitiers Handball 86
29
18h00 UTC
SE Beaune
23
ASH Club de Chalon
24
18h15 UTC
Rhône Eyrieux Ardèche
33
HB Vénissieux
35
18h30 UTC
CL Marsannay-la-Côte HB
33
CO Savigny
25
18h30 UTC
Val de Gray
31
ASPTT MULHOUSE Handball
39
18h30 UTC
Marolles Handball
27
Le FB2M Handball
29
18h30 UTC
Pays d'Auray
26
CJ Bouguenais
34
18h30 UTC
Montfermeil Handball
23
Stade de Vanves
29
18h30 UTC
AS Lyon Caluire
32
US St-Egrève
22
18h30 UTC
Compiègne
34
HBC Municipal St Polois
30
18h30 UTC
Molsheim
34
Plobsheim Olympique
29
18h30 UTC
ES Villeneuve Loubet
32
Antibes Juan Les Pins
36
18h30 UTC
HBC Libourne
31
Lormont
30
18h45 UTC
ES Bruges
21
ROC Aveyron
24
18h45 UTC
RC Arras
23
Melantois HB
30
18h45 UTC
Thuir
28
AS L'Union Handball
34
18h45 UTC
St. Nazaire HC
34
Entente TUC Balma
26
19h00 UTC
Draguignan Var
31
AS BTP Nice
26
19h00 UTC
Handball Club Loriol
27
Chateauneuf
25
19h00 UTC
Villers Handball
33
CS Vesoul Haute-Saône
34
19h15 UTC
Saint Sébastien Sports - Section Handball
27
Métropole Rouen Normandie Handball
28
dimanche 30 septembre 2018
12h00 UTC
Miramas Handball Ouest Provence
20
GFCA Handball
32
14h00 UTC
Issy les Moulineaux
25
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
26
14h00 UTC
Metz
27
Cernay Wattwiller
21
14h00 UTC
ASS Albertville Ugine
11
CS Bourgoin Jallieu HB Senior M1
36
Contacter Be Sport