Coupe District A. Bauvineau 2018-2019
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Coupe District A. Bauvineau
2018-2019
Football
France
dimanche 16 septembre 2018 – jeudi 30 mai 2019
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Participants
(167)
Groupes (167)
Abbaretz Saffre FC
AC Basse Goulaine
AC Chapelain Chapelle S/erdre
AC St Brevin
Alerte De Mean - St Nazaire
Am Ecoles Pont Rousseau Reze
Amis sur Guillaumois Pontchateau
Am Laiq Chateaubriant
Am.Laiq. Couets Bouguenais
Am St Lyphard
Am sur Ruffignolaise
AOS Pontchateau
Arche FC
AS Casson
ASC Escoublac
ASC St Medard De Doulon Nantes
AS De Maine Aigref Remouille
AS De Mesanger
AS Grandchamps Des Fontaines
AS La Madeleine
AS Preux St Herblain
Asr Machecoul
AS Sautron
AS Sion Lusanger
AS Vital Frossay
Avessac Fegreac SC
Av sur Marsacais
Belligne Chapelle Maumusson Ent S
Bernerie OCA
CCS Nantes St Felix
Cerc A Vouvantais US Glainoise
Coueron Chabossiere Football Club
CS Montoirin
Don Bosco Football Nantes
Donges FC
E Du Don Moisdon Meilleraye
Elan Sorinieres Football
El De Gorges
Ent sur De Blain
Ent sur De Pornichet
Ent sur Des Marais
Ent sur Dresny Plesse
Ent sur Maritime Piriac Turballe
Ent sur Vallet
Ent sur Vigneux De Bretagne
ES Notre Dame Des Landes
Esp. du Sillon Chapelle Launay
Espe. de Campbon
Espe. de Crossac
Espe sur De Rouge
Esp St Yves De Nantes
ES Vertou Foot
Et De Clisson
Etoile Mouzillonnaise Football
Et St Roch Pontchateau
Et sur Du Lac St Lumine De Coutais
Et sur Haute Goulaine
Et sur Joue S/erdre
Fay-Bouvron FC
FC Atlantique Morbihan
FC Bouaye
FC Bourgneuf En Retz
FC Brains Boiseau
FC Coteaux Du Vignoble
FC De Janvraie
FC De La Chapelle Des Marais
FC De La Cote Sauvage Le Croisic Batz/mer
FC De l'Immaculee St Nazaire
FC De Paulx
FC De Retz
FC Des Trois Rivieres
FC De Toutes Aides Nantes
FC Entente Du Vignoble
FC Estuaire Paimboeuf
FC Getigne Boussay
FC Grand Lieu
FC La Montagne
FC Mesquerais
FC Mouzeil Teille Ligne
FC Pays De Guemene
FC Stephanois
FC Sud Sevre Et Maine
Football Club Camoel Presqu'ile Vilaine
Football Club de Rezé
Freigne - Espoirs Freigneens
Geneston AS Sud Loire
Goelands Sammaritains
Herblanetz FC
Heric Football Club
Jeanne-Arc St Mars Du Desert
Jeanne d'Arc Besne
J Garde De l'Erdre Suce
LA Malouine St Malo de Guersac
La Mellinet De Nantes
Landreau Loroux Bottereau Sp C
La Panafricaine
La Saint Pierre De Nantes
La St Andre
Lavau FC
Le Cellier Mauves FC
l'Eclair De Chauve
Lege FC
Les Coteaux De La Roche
Les Jeunes D'Erbray
Les Touches Football Club
l'Herbadilla La Chevrolliere
L Hirondelle St Julien Concelles
Metallo S Chantenay Nantes
Missillac Football Club
Nantes Saint Joseph Porterie
Nantes Sud 98
Nant'est Football Club
Nort AC
Nozay OS
Oceane FC
Orvault RC
Orvault Sports Football
Oudon Couffe Fc
Petit Mars Football Club
Pornic Foot
Quilly Ste-Anne S/Brivet AS du Brivet
RAC Cheminots Nantes
Rev St Gereon
Saint Mars Sport Football
Saint Sebastien FC
Savenay Malville Prinquiau Football Club
SC Nord Atlantique Derval
St Aubin Guerande
St Coueron FC
St Cyr Herbignac
St Herblain OC
St Joachim Briere Sports
St Marc F
St Medard St Mars De Coutais
St Nazaire Atlantique Football
St Pierre De Retz - St Pere Retz
St Sebastien Boussay
St Vincent Des Landes Lustvi
Sympho Foot Treillieres
Temple Cordemais FC
Trignac Om.
UFC Erdre Et Donneau
U Fraternelle St Herblain
UMP Football St Nazaire
US Basse Indre
US Boissiere Remaudiere
US Bouguenais Football
US Bugalliere Orvault
US De Vay
US Grand Auvernais
US Guenouvry
US Guerinoise
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
US La Baule / Le Pouliguen
US le Pellerin
US Loire Et Divatte
US Soudan
US St Aubin Des Chateaux
US Ste Luce S/loire
US Ste Reine Bretagne
US St Molf
US St Philbert De Grandlieu
US Thouareenne
US Varadaise
US Villepotaise
Vieillevigne La Planche Association Sportive Foot
Voltigeurs De Chateaubriant
Contacter Be Sport