Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3h 19′ 37″ |
2 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 4″ |
3 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5″ |
4 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 5″ |
5 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6″ |
6 | Jason Lea | Australia | + 8″ |
7 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
8 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
9 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
10 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
11 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10″ |
12 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
13 | Daniel Hoelgård | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10″ |
14 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
15 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
16 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
17 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
18 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
19 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
20 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
21 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
22 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
23 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
24 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
25 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
26 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
27 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
28 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
29 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
30 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
31 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
32 | Neil Van der Ploeg | Australia | + 10″ |
33 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
34 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
35 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
36 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
37 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10″ |
38 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
39 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
40 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
41 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
42 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
43 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10″ |
44 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
45 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
46 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
47 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
48 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
49 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
50 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
51 | Chris Harper | Australia | + 10″ |
52 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
53 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
54 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
55 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10″ |
56 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
57 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
58 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
59 | Eduard Prades | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
60 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
61 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
62 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
63 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10″ |
64 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
65 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
66 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
67 | Jaime Castrillo | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
68 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
69 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
70 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
71 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
72 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
73 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
74 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
75 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
76 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
77 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
78 | Rafael Valls | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
79 | Lars Bak | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
80 | Dylan Sunderland | Australia | + 10″ |
81 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
82 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
83 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10″ |
84 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
85 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
86 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
87 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10″ |
88 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
89 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
90 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
91 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
92 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
93 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10″ |
94 | Ayden Toovey | Australia | + 10″ |
95 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
96 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
97 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
98 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
99 | Kenny Elissonde | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
100 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
101 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
102 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
103 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
104 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10″ |
105 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
106 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
107 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
108 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
109 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
110 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
111 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
112 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
113 | Michael Potter | Australia | + 10″ |
114 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
115 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
116 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 25″ |
117 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 34″ |
118 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 40″ |
119 | Adam Blythe | Lotto - Soudal | + 40″ |
120 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 42″ |
121 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 42″ |
122 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 50″ |
123 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 50″ |
124 | Oscar Gatto | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 53″ |
125 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 53″ |
126 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 53″ |
127 | Nicholas White | Australia | + 1′ 3″ |
128 | Maarten Wynants | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 6″ |
129 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 6″ |
130 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 6″ |
131 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 39″ |
132 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 4″ |
133 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 27″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3h 19′ 47″ |
2 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
3 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
4 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
5 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
6 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
7 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
8 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
9 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
10 | Daniel Hoelgård | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
11 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
12 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
13 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
14 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
15 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
16 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
17 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
18 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
19 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
20 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
21 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
22 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
23 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
24 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
25 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
26 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
27 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
28 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
29 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
30 | Neil Van der Ploeg | Australia | + 0″ |
31 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
32 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
33 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
34 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
35 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
36 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
37 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
38 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
39 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
40 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
41 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
42 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
43 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
44 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
45 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
46 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
47 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
48 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
49 | Chris Harper | Australia | + 0″ |
50 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
51 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
52 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
53 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
54 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
55 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
56 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
57 | Eduard Prades | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
58 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
59 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
60 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
61 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
62 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
63 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
64 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
65 | Jaime Castrillo | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
66 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
67 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
68 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
69 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
70 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
71 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
72 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
73 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
74 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
75 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
76 | Rafael Valls | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
77 | Lars Bak | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
78 | Dylan Sunderland | Australia | + 0″ |
79 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
80 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
81 | Jason Lea | Australia | + 0″ |
82 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
83 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
84 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
85 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
86 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
87 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
88 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
89 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
90 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
91 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
92 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
93 | Ayden Toovey | Australia | + 0″ |
94 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
95 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
96 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
97 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
98 | Kenny Elissonde | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
99 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
100 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
101 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
102 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
103 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
104 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
105 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
106 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
107 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
108 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
109 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
110 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
111 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
112 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
113 | Michael Potter | Australia | + 0″ |
114 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
115 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
116 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 15″ |
117 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24″ |
118 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30″ |
119 | Adam Blythe | Lotto - Soudal | + 30″ |
120 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 32″ |
121 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 32″ |
122 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 40″ |
123 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 40″ |
124 | Oscar Gatto | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 43″ |
125 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 43″ |
126 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 43″ |
127 | Nicholas White | Australia | + 53″ |
128 | Maarten Wynants | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 56″ |
129 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 56″ |
130 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 56″ |
131 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 29″ |
132 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 54″ |
133 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 17″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15 |
2 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | 14 |
3 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
4 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
5 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 11 |
6 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
7 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
8 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
9 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 8 |
10 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
11 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
12 | Daniel Hoelgård | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
13 | Jason Lea | Australia | 4 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | UAE Team Emirates | 9h 59′ 21″ |
2 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
3 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
4 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
5 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
6 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
7 | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
8 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
10 | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
11 | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
12 | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
13 | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
14 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
15 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
16 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
17 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
18 | Australia | + 0″ |
19 | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Lea | Australia | 10 |
2 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
3 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
4 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 2 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 3h 19′ 42″ |
2 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1″ |
3 | Jason Lea | Australia | + 3″ |
4 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5″ |
5 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 5″ |
6 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 5″ |
7 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5″ |
8 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 5″ |
9 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5″ |
10 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5″ |
11 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | + 5″ |
12 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 5″ |
13 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 5″ |
14 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5″ |
15 | Neil Van der Ploeg | Australia | + 5″ |
16 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5″ |
17 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5″ |
18 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5″ |
19 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 5″ |
20 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5″ |
21 | Chris Harper | Australia | + 5″ |
22 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 5″ |
23 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5″ |
24 | Jaime Castrillo | Movistar Team | + 5″ |
25 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 5″ |
26 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 5″ |
27 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5″ |
28 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 5″ |
29 | Dylan Sunderland | Australia | + 5″ |
30 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5″ |
31 | Ayden Toovey | Australia | + 5″ |
32 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5″ |
33 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5″ |
34 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5″ |
35 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5″ |
36 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 5″ |
37 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5″ |
38 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 5″ |
39 | Michael Potter | Australia | + 5″ |
40 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 35″ |
41 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 37″ |
42 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 37″ |
43 | Nicholas White | Australia | + 58″ |
44 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 1″ |