Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 23h 9′ 38″ |
2 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 31″ |
3 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 44″ |
4 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 56″ |
5 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 4″ |
6 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 8″ |
7 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 11″ |
8 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 29″ |
9 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 45″ |
10 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 49″ |
11 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 52″ |
12 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 54″ |
13 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 56″ |
14 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 4″ |
15 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 19″ |
16 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 22″ |
17 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 30″ |
18 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 47″ |
19 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 53″ |
20 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 32″ |
21 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 55″ |
22 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 26″ |
23 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 38″ |
24 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 46″ |
25 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 1″ |
26 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 12″ |
27 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 19″ |
28 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 26″ |
29 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 34″ |
30 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 56″ |
31 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 20″ |
32 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 23″ |
33 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 6′ 25″ |
34 | Ildar Arslanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 6′ 25″ |
35 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 32″ |
36 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 5″ |
37 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 47″ |
38 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 40″ |
39 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 46″ |
40 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 0″ |
41 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10′ 15″ |
42 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 16″ |
43 | Daniel Navarro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 11′ 3″ |
44 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 15″ |
45 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 25″ |
46 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 6″ |
47 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 14′ 11″ |
48 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 24″ |
49 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 47″ |
50 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 2″ |
51 | Péter Kusztor | Team Novo Nordisk | + 16′ 50″ |
52 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 14″ |
53 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 35″ |
54 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 0″ |
55 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 10″ |
56 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 0″ |
57 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 43″ |
58 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 20′ 26″ |
59 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 21′ 21″ |
60 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 34″ |
61 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 49″ |
62 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 24′ 17″ |
63 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24′ 18″ |
64 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 24′ 49″ |
65 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 25′ 50″ |
66 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 26′ 1″ |
67 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 47″ |
68 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 27′ 8″ |
69 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 27′ 38″ |
70 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 28′ 4″ |
71 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 41″ |
72 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 28′ 49″ |
73 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28′ 51″ |
74 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 28′ 55″ |
75 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 29′ 7″ |
76 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 29′ 54″ |
77 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 30′ 49″ |
78 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 31′ 27″ |
79 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 59″ |
80 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 34′ 12″ |
81 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 35′ 11″ |
82 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 22″ |
83 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 35′ 22″ |
84 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | + 36′ 11″ |
85 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 36′ 27″ |
86 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 36′ 33″ |
87 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36′ 33″ |
88 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 43″ |
89 | Sergey Shilov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 36′ 44″ |
90 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 27″ |
91 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 37′ 37″ |
92 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 38′ 37″ |
93 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 38′ 38″ |
94 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 38′ 49″ |
95 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 38′ 51″ |
96 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 39′ 20″ |
97 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 39′ 24″ |
98 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 39′ 29″ |
99 | Peter Kennaugh | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 39′ 29″ |
100 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39′ 39″ |
101 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 39′ 58″ |
102 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 40′ 14″ |
103 | Fabio Calabria | Team Novo Nordisk | + 40′ 59″ |
104 | Declan Irvine | Team Novo Nordisk | + 41′ 43″ |
105 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 41′ 50″ |
106 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 42′ 10″ |
107 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 42′ 12″ |
108 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 42′ 14″ |
109 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 29″ |
110 | Andrea Peron | Team Novo Nordisk | + 42′ 39″ |
111 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 42′ 55″ |
112 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 43′ 29″ |
113 | Marcel Kittel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 43′ 31″ |
114 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 43′ 44″ |
115 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 43′ 47″ |
116 | Adam Blythe | Lotto - Soudal | + 43′ 58″ |
117 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 44′ 40″ |
118 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 2″ |
119 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 10″ |
120 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 45′ 12″ |
121 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 45′ 31″ |
122 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 58″ |
123 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 45′ 58″ |
124 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 46′ 2″ |
125 | Stepan Kurianov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 46′ 12″ |
126 | Jaime Castrillo | Movistar Team | + 47′ 5″ |
127 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 47′ 24″ |
128 | Anton Vorobyev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 48′ 8″ |
129 | Mehdi Benhamouda | Team Novo Nordisk | + 48′ 23″ |
130 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 51′ 6″ |
131 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 51′ 53″ |
132 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 54′ 18″ |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4h 15′ 39″ |
2 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
3 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
4 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
5 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
6 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
7 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
8 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
9 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
10 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5″ |
11 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5″ |
12 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12″ |
13 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 12″ |
14 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16″ |
15 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16″ |
16 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 25″ |
17 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 25″ |
18 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 25″ |
19 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 27″ |
20 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27″ |
21 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 30″ |
22 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 32″ |
23 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35″ |
24 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 42″ |
25 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 42″ |
26 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 58″ |
27 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 58″ |
28 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 58″ |
29 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1′ 33″ |
30 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 33″ |
31 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 33″ |
32 | Daniel Navarro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 33″ |
33 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 33″ |
34 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 33″ |
35 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 38″ |
36 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 52″ |
37 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 52″ |
38 | Ildar Arslanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1′ 52″ |
39 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 52″ |
40 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 2″ |
41 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 15″ |
42 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 12″ |
43 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 12″ |
44 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 3′ 51″ |
45 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 6″ |
46 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 12″ |
47 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 15″ |
48 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 37″ |
49 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 37″ |
50 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 54″ |
51 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 56″ |
52 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 5′ 12″ |
53 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 12″ |
54 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 5′ 12″ |
55 | Péter Kusztor | Team Novo Nordisk | + 6′ 46″ |
56 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 46″ |
57 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 46″ |
58 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 46″ |
59 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 46″ |
60 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 51″ |
61 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 8′ 5″ |
62 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 5″ |
63 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 5″ |
64 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 5″ |
65 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 27″ |
66 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 27″ |
67 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 11″ |
68 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 16″ |
69 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 35″ |
70 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 34″ |
71 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 1″ |
72 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 1″ |
73 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 12′ 1″ |
74 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 12′ 1″ |
75 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 12′ 1″ |
76 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 13′ 42″ |
77 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 42″ |
78 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 13′ 42″ |
79 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 42″ |
80 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 42″ |
81 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 13′ 42″ |
82 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 42″ |
83 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 13′ 42″ |
84 | Sergey Shilov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 13′ 42″ |
85 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 13′ 42″ |
86 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 42″ |
87 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 13′ 42″ |
88 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13′ 42″ |
89 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 16′ 34″ |
90 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 34″ |
91 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 20″ |
92 | Adam Blythe | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 20″ |
93 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 49″ |
94 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 49″ |
95 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 49″ |
96 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | + 17′ 49″ |
97 | Fabio Calabria | Team Novo Nordisk | + 17′ 49″ |
98 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 49″ |
99 | Andrea Peron | Team Novo Nordisk | + 17′ 49″ |
100 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 49″ |
101 | Declan Irvine | Team Novo Nordisk | + 17′ 49″ |
102 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 17′ 49″ |
103 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 17′ 49″ |
104 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 39″ |
105 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 39″ |
106 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 39″ |
107 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20′ 39″ |
108 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 20′ 39″ |
109 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20′ 39″ |
110 | Marcel Kittel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20′ 39″ |
111 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 39″ |
112 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 39″ |
113 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 39″ |
114 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20′ 39″ |
115 | Jaime Castrillo | Movistar Team | + 20′ 39″ |
116 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 39″ |
117 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 39″ |
118 | Stepan Kurianov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 20′ 39″ |
119 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 39″ |
120 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 20′ 39″ |
121 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 20′ 39″ |
122 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 20′ 39″ |
123 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 20′ 39″ |
124 | Mehdi Benhamouda | Team Novo Nordisk | + 20′ 39″ |
125 | Anton Vorobyev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 20′ 39″ |
126 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 39″ |
127 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 39″ |
128 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20′ 39″ |
129 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 39″ |
130 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20′ 39″ |
131 | Peter Kennaugh | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 39″ |
132 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 39″ |
133 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | DNS |
134 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | DNS |
135 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | DNS |
136 | Kenny Elissonde | Sky Professional Cycling Team | DNF |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan Kurianov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 52 |
2 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 49 |
3 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 48 |
4 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | 43 |
5 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 36 |
6 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 32 |
7 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 30 |
8 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 24 |
9 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 16 |
10 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
11 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
12 | Marcel Kittel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
13 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 14 |
14 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 13 |
15 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
16 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
17 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | 12 |
18 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
19 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
20 | Sergey Shilov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 8 |
21 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
22 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 7 |
23 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 7 |
24 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
25 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
26 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
27 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
28 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
29 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
30 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
31 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
32 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
33 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
34 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
35 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
36 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
37 | Fabio Calabria | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 |
38 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
39 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
40 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
41 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | 2 |
42 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
43 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 |
44 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 1 |
45 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
46 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 |
47 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | 1 |
48 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 68h 59′ 2″ |
2 | UAE Team Emirates | + 35″ |
3 | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 46″ |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 49″ |
5 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 19″ |
6 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 20″ |
7 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 52″ |
8 | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 14″ |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | + 16′ 41″ |
10 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 53″ |
11 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 52″ |
12 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 22″ |
13 | Team Dimension Data | + 24′ 10″ |
14 | Movistar Team | + 24′ 11″ |
15 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 34″ |
16 | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 50″ |
17 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 31′ 49″ |
18 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 40′ 1″ |
19 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 42′ 35″ |
20 | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 24′ 9″ |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 23h 10′ 22″ |
2 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45″ |
3 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 1″ |
4 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 12″ |
5 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 54″ |
6 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 2″ |
7 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 28″ |
8 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 42″ |
9 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 12″ |
10 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 39″ |
11 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 5′ 41″ |
12 | Ildar Arslanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 5′ 41″ |
13 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 56″ |
14 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 22″ |
15 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 5″ |
16 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 23′ 33″ |
17 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 25′ 6″ |
18 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 30′ 5″ |
19 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 15″ |
20 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 27″ |
21 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 35′ 49″ |
22 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37′ 53″ |
23 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 37′ 54″ |
24 | Declan Irvine | Team Novo Nordisk | + 40′ 59″ |
25 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 41′ 26″ |
26 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 41′ 28″ |
27 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 41′ 45″ |
28 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 14″ |
29 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 45′ 18″ |
30 | Stepan Kurianov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 45′ 28″ |
31 | Jaime Castrillo | Movistar Team | + 46′ 21″ |
32 | Mehdi Benhamouda | Team Novo Nordisk | + 47′ 39″ |
33 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 50′ 22″ |
34 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 51′ 9″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan Kurianov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 52 |
2 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | 43 |
3 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
4 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | 12 |
5 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
6 | Sergey Shilov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 8 |
7 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
8 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
9 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
10 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 3 |
11 | William Clarke | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
12 | Fabio Calabria | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 |
13 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
14 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 |
15 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 1 |
16 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
17 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 |
18 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |