Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 20h 33′ 48″ |
2 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25″ |
3 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 35″ |
4 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 55″ |
5 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 34″ |
6 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 39″ |
7 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 46″ |
8 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 58″ |
9 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 3″ |
10 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 26″ |
11 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 35″ |
12 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 40″ |
13 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 3″ |
14 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 18″ |
15 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 36″ |
16 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 41″ |
17 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 4′ 47″ |
18 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 54″ |
19 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 6″ |
20 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 11″ |
21 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 14″ |
22 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 39″ |
23 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 0″ |
24 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7′ 41″ |
25 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 7′ 43″ |
26 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 36″ |
27 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 16″ |
28 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 12′ 57″ |
29 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 12′ 59″ |
30 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 12″ |
31 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 5″ |
32 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 17″ |
33 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 17′ 35″ |
34 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 39″ |
35 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 17′ 50″ |
36 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18′ 8″ |
37 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 22″ |
38 | Simone Velasco | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 18′ 34″ |
39 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 3″ |
40 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 19′ 11″ |
41 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Israel Cycling Academy | + 20′ 17″ |
42 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 33″ |
43 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 43″ |
44 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 21′ 2″ |
45 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 38″ |
46 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 22′ 5″ |
47 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 41″ |
48 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | + 23′ 7″ |
49 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 23′ 30″ |
50 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 24′ 29″ |
51 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 24′ 37″ |
52 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 25′ 58″ |
53 | Davide Gabburo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 26′ 21″ |
54 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 26″ |
55 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 28′ 2″ |
56 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 28′ 5″ |
57 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 28′ 18″ |
58 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 29′ 4″ |
59 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 29′ 18″ |
60 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 29′ 20″ |
61 | Dáyer Quintana | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 29′ 34″ |
62 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 29′ 56″ |
63 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 31′ 3″ |
64 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 31′ 11″ |
65 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 32′ 6″ |
66 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 32″ |
67 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 35″ |
68 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 32′ 38″ |
69 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 32′ 54″ |
70 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 33′ 25″ |
71 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 33′ 31″ |
72 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 35′ 38″ |
73 | Gijs Van Hoecke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 52″ |
74 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 36′ 2″ |
75 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 36′ 44″ |
76 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 52″ |
77 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 37′ 36″ |
78 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 38′ 39″ |
79 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 39′ 22″ |
80 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 40′ 34″ |
81 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 41′ 20″ |
82 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 42′ 22″ |
83 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 42′ 31″ |
84 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 43′ 43″ |
85 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 43′ 52″ |
86 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 44′ 4″ |
87 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 44′ 6″ |
88 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 44′ 14″ |
89 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 44′ 39″ |
90 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 44′ 59″ |
91 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45′ 7″ |
92 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 19″ |
93 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 45′ 27″ |
94 | Eduard Prades | Movistar Team | + 45′ 31″ |
95 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 46′ 29″ |
96 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 46′ 47″ |
97 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 46′ 56″ |
98 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 13″ |
99 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 48′ 27″ |
100 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 48′ 55″ |
101 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 49′ 58″ |
102 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 51′ 15″ |
103 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 52′ 20″ |
104 | Sebastian Schönberger | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 52′ 50″ |
105 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 52′ 56″ |
106 | Oscar Gatto | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 53′ 19″ |
107 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | + 54′ 3″ |
108 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 54′ 58″ |
109 | Nikolay Cherkasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 55′ 53″ |
110 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 57′ 20″ |
111 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 57′ 59″ |
112 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 58′ 25″ |
113 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 58′ 28″ |
114 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 58′ 44″ |
115 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 58′ 57″ |
116 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 59′ 0″ |
117 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 59′ 4″ |
118 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 59′ 35″ |
119 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 59′ 50″ |
120 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 59′ 59″ |
121 | Luca Wackermann | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 0′ 51″ |
122 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 1h 1′ 0″ |
123 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 1′ 37″ |
124 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 3′ 7″ |
125 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 3′ 53″ |
126 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 4′ 42″ |
127 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 4′ 50″ |
128 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 4′ 58″ |
129 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 5′ 10″ |
130 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 5′ 45″ |
131 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 7′ 2″ |
132 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 7′ 21″ |
133 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 7′ 49″ |
134 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 8′ 10″ |
135 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 8′ 12″ |
136 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 8′ 48″ |
137 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 8′ 50″ |
138 | Michael Bresciani | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 8′ 51″ |
139 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 8′ 56″ |
140 | Taylor Phinney | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 8′ 56″ |
141 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 9′ 17″ |
142 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 9′ 25″ |
143 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 9′ 42″ |
144 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 9′ 53″ |
145 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 10′ 53″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 4h 39′ 32″ |
2 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 40″ |
3 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 56″ |
4 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 39″ |
5 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 53″ |
6 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 57″ |
7 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 9″ |
8 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 12″ |
9 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 12″ |
10 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 12″ |
11 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 12″ |
12 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 12″ |
13 | Davide Gabburo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 27″ |
14 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 36″ |
15 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 43″ |
16 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 8″ |
17 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 12″ |
18 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3′ 14″ |
19 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 16″ |
20 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 16″ |
21 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 16″ |
22 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 3′ 20″ |
23 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 3′ 31″ |
24 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 34″ |
25 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 44″ |
26 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 44″ |
27 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 44″ |
28 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 44″ |
29 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 44″ |
30 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 44″ |
31 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 44″ |
32 | Simone Velasco | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3′ 57″ |
33 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 57″ |
34 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 41″ |
35 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4′ 46″ |
36 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 26″ |
37 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 5′ 26″ |
38 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 39″ |
39 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 44″ |
40 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Israel Cycling Academy | + 6′ 44″ |
41 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 1″ |
42 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 56″ |
43 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 8′ 47″ |
44 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 47″ |
45 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 47″ |
46 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 47″ |
47 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 9′ 34″ |
48 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 11′ 46″ |
49 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 11′ 49″ |
50 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 49″ |
51 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 49″ |
52 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 49″ |
53 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 11′ 49″ |
54 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 49″ |
55 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 49″ |
56 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 49″ |
57 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 11′ 49″ |
58 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 49″ |
59 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 46″ |
60 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 46″ |
61 | Sebastian Schönberger | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 12′ 46″ |
62 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 12′ 46″ |
63 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 12′ 46″ |
64 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | + 13′ 18″ |
65 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 13′ 18″ |
66 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 13′ 27″ |
67 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 13′ 27″ |
68 | Nikolay Cherkasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 13′ 27″ |
69 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 13′ 27″ |
70 | Gijs Van Hoecke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 27″ |
71 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 27″ |
72 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 27″ |
73 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 13′ 27″ |
74 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 27″ |
75 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | + 13′ 27″ |
76 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 1″ |
77 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 1″ |
78 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 24″ |
79 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16′ 48″ |
80 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 41″ |
81 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 41″ |
82 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 17′ 41″ |
83 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 41″ |
84 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 41″ |
85 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 41″ |
86 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 41″ |
87 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 17′ 41″ |
88 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 41″ |
89 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 41″ |
90 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 41″ |
91 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 41″ |
92 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17′ 41″ |
93 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 17′ 41″ |
94 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 17′ 41″ |
95 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 41″ |
96 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 17′ 41″ |
97 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 41″ |
98 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 16″ |
99 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 16″ |
100 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 19′ 33″ |
101 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 19′ 33″ |
102 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 20′ 8″ |
103 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 21′ 16″ |
104 | Oscar Gatto | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 22′ 17″ |
105 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 17″ |
106 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 30″ |
107 | Luca Wackermann | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 24′ 59″ |
108 | Michael Bresciani | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 25′ 26″ |
109 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 26′ 6″ |
110 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 6″ |
111 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 6″ |
112 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 6″ |
113 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 26′ 6″ |
114 | Dáyer Quintana | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 26′ 6″ |
115 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 6″ |
116 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 6″ |
117 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 26′ 6″ |
118 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 26′ 6″ |
119 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 26′ 6″ |
120 | Eduard Prades | Movistar Team | + 26′ 6″ |
121 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 6″ |
122 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 26′ 6″ |
123 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 26′ 6″ |
124 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 6″ |
125 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 6″ |
126 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 6″ |
127 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 6″ |
128 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 26′ 6″ |
129 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 6″ |
130 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 26′ 6″ |
131 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 6″ |
132 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26′ 6″ |
133 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 6″ |
134 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 26′ 6″ |
135 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 6″ |
136 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 6″ |
137 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 26′ 6″ |
138 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 6″ |
139 | Conor Dunne | Israel Cycling Academy | + 26′ 6″ |
140 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 26′ 6″ |
141 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 26′ 6″ |
142 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 26′ 6″ |
143 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 26′ 6″ |
144 | Taylor Phinney | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26′ 6″ |
145 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 6″ |
146 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | DNS |
147 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | DNS |
148 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | DNS |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 27 |
2 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 22 |
3 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 22 |
4 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 21 |
5 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 17 |
6 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
7 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 13 |
8 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
9 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
10 | Davide Gabburo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10 |
11 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
12 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
13 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 9 |
14 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
15 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
16 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
17 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | 7 |
18 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
19 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
20 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
21 | Sebastian Schönberger | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 |
22 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
23 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
24 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
25 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
26 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
27 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
28 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
29 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
30 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
31 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 |
32 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
33 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | 2 |
34 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | 2 |
35 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
36 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
37 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
38 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
39 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | 1 |
40 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
41 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 61h 10′ 11″ |
2 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 11″ |
3 | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 34″ |
4 | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 36″ |
5 | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 8″ |
6 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 16′ 9″ |
7 | Movistar Team | + 17′ 59″ |
8 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 16″ |
9 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 5″ |
10 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 17″ |
11 | UAE Team Emirates | + 25′ 47″ |
12 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 25′ 58″ |
13 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 28′ 11″ |
14 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 47″ |
15 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 29′ 20″ |
16 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 49″ |
17 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 36′ 57″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 38′ 41″ |
19 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 39′ 8″ |
20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 58′ 47″ |
21 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 11′ 18″ |
22 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 11′ 48″ |
23 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 16′ 4″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 35 |
2 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 34 |
3 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 25 |
4 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 23 |
5 | Davide Gabburo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 |
6 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 |
7 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 18 |
8 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 14 |
9 | Sebastian Schönberger | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 12 |
10 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10 |
11 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
12 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
13 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
14 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
15 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 7 |
16 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
17 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 5 |
18 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
19 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 |
20 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
21 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
22 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
23 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
24 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
25 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
26 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | 2 |
27 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
28 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | 2 |
29 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
30 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
31 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 20h 36′ 46″ |
2 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 37″ |
3 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 13″ |
4 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 43″ |
5 | Simone Velasco | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 15′ 36″ |
6 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 5″ |
7 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 35″ |
8 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 19′ 7″ |
9 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 4″ |
10 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 20″ |
11 | Laurens De Plus | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 29′ 8″ |
12 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 34″ |
13 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 33′ 4″ |
14 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 54″ |
15 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 41′ 8″ |
16 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 42′ 29″ |
17 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 43′ 31″ |
18 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 43′ 58″ |
19 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 48′ 17″ |
20 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 49′ 22″ |
21 | Sebastian Schönberger | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 49′ 52″ |
22 | Nikolay Cherkasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 52′ 55″ |
23 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 55′ 30″ |
24 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 55′ 59″ |
25 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 56′ 37″ |
26 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 1′ 52″ |
27 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 4′ 23″ |
28 | Michael Bresciani | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 5′ 53″ |
29 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 5′ 58″ |
30 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 6′ 55″ |