Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 30h 1′ 56″ |
2 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16″ |
3 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20″ |
4 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 29″ |
5 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 41″ |
6 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 3″ |
7 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 18″ |
8 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 18″ |
9 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 22″ |
10 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 23″ |
11 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 28″ |
12 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 1′ 38″ |
13 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 50″ |
14 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 58″ |
15 | Gavin Mannion | Rally Cycling | + 2′ 17″ |
16 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 20″ |
17 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 26″ |
18 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 35″ |
19 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 41″ |
20 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 42″ |
21 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 58″ |
22 | Darwin Atapuma | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 23″ |
23 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 44″ |
24 | Kyle Murphy | Rally Cycling | + 4′ 14″ |
25 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 41″ |
26 | Edwin Ávila | Israel Cycling Academy | + 6′ 42″ |
27 | Cristián Muñoz | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 5″ |
28 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 25″ |
29 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 33″ |
30 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 14″ |
31 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 46″ |
32 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 11″ |
33 | João Almeida | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 12′ 33″ |
34 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 27″ |
35 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 30″ |
36 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 16′ 11″ |
37 | Keegan Swirbul | United States | + 18′ 14″ |
38 | Péter Kusztor | Team Novo Nordisk | + 19′ 2″ |
39 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 37″ |
40 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 22′ 11″ |
41 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 50″ |
42 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 24′ 20″ |
43 | Matteo Badilatti | Israel Cycling Academy | + 25′ 1″ |
44 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 8″ |
45 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 11″ |
46 | Travis McCabe | United States | + 28′ 17″ |
47 | Edward Anderson | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 29′ 19″ |
48 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 30′ 44″ |
49 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 32′ 36″ |
50 | Gijs Van Hoecke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 38″ |
51 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 34′ 27″ |
52 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 40″ |
53 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 36′ 9″ |
54 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 36′ 43″ |
55 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 38′ 43″ |
56 | Alex Hoehn | United States | + 39′ 3″ |
57 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 33″ |
58 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 39′ 51″ |
59 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 40′ 53″ |
60 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | + 42′ 10″ |
61 | Mikkel Bjerg | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 44′ 0″ |
62 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 44′ 39″ |
63 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 1″ |
64 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 2″ |
65 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 41″ |
66 | Pawel Bernas | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 46′ 5″ |
67 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 46′ 23″ |
68 | Lars Bak | Team Dimension Data | + 47′ 4″ |
69 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 47′ 8″ |
70 | Hamish Schreurs | Israel Cycling Academy | + 49′ 27″ |
71 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 37″ |
72 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | + 52′ 42″ |
73 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 52′ 43″ |
74 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 54′ 9″ |
75 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 55′ 45″ |
76 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 0′ 23″ |
77 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 0′ 39″ |
78 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 0′ 47″ |
79 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 0′ 51″ |
80 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 1h 3′ 37″ |
81 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 4′ 20″ |
82 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 4′ 34″ |
83 | Andrea Peron | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 4′ 38″ |
84 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 5′ 41″ |
85 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 6′ 4″ |
86 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 6′ 20″ |
87 | Emerson Oronte | Rally Cycling | + 1h 6′ 25″ |
88 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 6′ 39″ |
89 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 6′ 56″ |
90 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 1h 7′ 11″ |
91 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 7′ 51″ |
92 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 8′ 46″ |
93 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 11′ 0″ |
94 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 11′ 2″ |
95 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 11′ 18″ |
96 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 11′ 48″ |
97 | Michael Rice | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 1h 12′ 5″ |
98 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 12′ 10″ |
99 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 13′ 11″ |
100 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 13′ 28″ |
101 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 1h 13′ 46″ |
102 | Filippo Fortin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 14′ 3″ |
103 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 14′ 4″ |
104 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 15′ 41″ |
105 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 15′ 41″ |
106 | Sam Boardman | United States | + 1h 15′ 52″ |
107 | Michael Hernandez | United States | + 1h 15′ 53″ |
108 | Oscar Gatto | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 16′ 36″ |
109 | Cole Davis | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 1h 16′ 42″ |
110 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 16′ 44″ |
111 | Miguel Bryon | United States | + 1h 17′ 9″ |
112 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 18′ 30″ |
113 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 24′ 14″ |
114 | Roy Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 29′ 14″ |
115 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 29′ 48″ |
116 | Jonathan Brown | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 1h 30′ 55″ |
117 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 31′ 45″ |
118 | Ian Garrison | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 1h 35′ 23″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 3h 48′ 49″ |
2 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
3 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5″ |
4 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
5 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
6 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22″ |
7 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 25″ |
8 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 47″ |
9 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 47″ |
10 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 47″ |
11 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 49″ |
12 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 12″ |
13 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 18″ |
14 | Gavin Mannion | Rally Cycling | + 1′ 26″ |
15 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 28″ |
16 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 28″ |
17 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 28″ |
18 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 35″ |
19 | Darwin Atapuma | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 2″ |
20 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 2″ |
21 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 8″ |
22 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 10″ |
23 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 20″ |
24 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 36″ |
25 | Kyle Murphy | Rally Cycling | + 2′ 55″ |
26 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 4″ |
27 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 13″ |
28 | Keegan Swirbul | United States | + 3′ 38″ |
29 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 56″ |
30 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 56″ |
31 | João Almeida | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 3′ 58″ |
32 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 16″ |
33 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 16″ |
34 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 24″ |
35 | Edwin Ávila | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4′ 52″ |
36 | Cristián Muñoz | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 53″ |
37 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 26″ |
38 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 26″ |
39 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 0″ |
40 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 46″ |
41 | Mikkel Bjerg | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 7′ 46″ |
42 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 46″ |
43 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 3″ |
44 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10′ 3″ |
45 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 10′ 24″ |
46 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 10′ 24″ |
47 | Péter Kusztor | Team Novo Nordisk | + 10′ 27″ |
48 | Lars Bak | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 43″ |
49 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 47″ |
50 | Edward Anderson | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 10′ 47″ |
51 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 0″ |
52 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 3″ |
53 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 3″ |
54 | Pawel Bernas | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 49″ |
55 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 12′ 24″ |
56 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 18″ |
57 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 13′ 35″ |
58 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 5″ |
59 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | + 15′ 17″ |
60 | Alex Hoehn | United States | + 15′ 17″ |
61 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 2″ |
62 | Gijs Van Hoecke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 44″ |
63 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 21′ 39″ |
64 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 39″ |
65 | Matteo Badilatti | Israel Cycling Academy | + 21′ 48″ |
66 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 48″ |
67 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 51″ |
68 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 56″ |
69 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 56″ |
70 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 22′ 31″ |
71 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | + 26′ 54″ |
72 | Andrea Peron | Team Novo Nordisk | + 26′ 54″ |
73 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | + 26′ 54″ |
74 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 54″ |
75 | Jens Debusschere | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 26′ 54″ |
76 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 26′ 54″ |
77 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 26′ 54″ |
78 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 54″ |
79 | Filippo Fortin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 26′ 54″ |
80 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 54″ |
81 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 26′ 54″ |
82 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 54″ |
83 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 26′ 54″ |
84 | Travis McCabe | United States | + 26′ 54″ |
85 | Michael Rice | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 26′ 54″ |
86 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 54″ |
87 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 26′ 54″ |
88 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 54″ |
89 | Sam Boardman | United States | + 26′ 54″ |
90 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 54″ |
91 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 54″ |
92 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 54″ |
93 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 54″ |
94 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 54″ |
95 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 54″ |
96 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 54″ |
97 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 54″ |
98 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 26′ 54″ |
99 | Emerson Oronte | Rally Cycling | + 26′ 54″ |
100 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 54″ |
101 | Oscar Gatto | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 54″ |
102 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 54″ |
103 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 54″ |
104 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 26′ 54″ |
105 | Michael Hernandez | United States | + 26′ 54″ |
106 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 26′ 54″ |
107 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 54″ |
108 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 54″ |
109 | Cole Davis | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 26′ 54″ |
110 | Hamish Schreurs | Israel Cycling Academy | + 26′ 54″ |
111 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26′ 54″ |
112 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 27′ 14″ |
113 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 28′ 10″ |
114 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 28′ 53″ |
115 | Ian Garrison | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 30′ 51″ |
116 | Roy Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 33′ 0″ |
117 | Miguel Bryon | United States | + 33′ 4″ |
118 | Jonathan Brown | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 33′ 20″ |
119 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | DNS |
120 | Brandon McNulty | Rally Cycling | DNS |
121 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 37 |
2 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 29 |
3 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 25 |
4 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 24 |
5 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 21 |
6 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | 19 |
7 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
8 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 16 |
9 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 15 |
10 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
11 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 13 |
12 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
13 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
14 | Travis McCabe | United States | 12 |
15 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 |
16 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
17 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
18 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
19 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | 9 |
20 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | 9 |
21 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
22 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | 7 |
23 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
24 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | 6 |
25 | Michael Hernandez | United States | 6 |
26 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | 6 |
27 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
28 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
29 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
30 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
31 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
32 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
33 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
34 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
35 | Alex Hoehn | United States | 4 |
36 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
37 | Pawel Bernas | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
38 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
39 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 3 |
40 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
41 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
42 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
43 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | 2 |
44 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
45 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
46 | Mikkel Bjerg | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 2 |
47 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
48 | Jonathan Brown | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 2 |
49 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
50 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
51 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
52 | Ian Garrison | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 90h 9′ 46″ |
2 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 35″ |
3 | Rally Cycling | + 4′ 11″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 28″ |
5 | UAE Team Emirates | + 13′ 1″ |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 7″ |
7 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 15″ |
8 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 57″ |
9 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 30′ 7″ |
10 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 31′ 8″ |
11 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 32′ 50″ |
12 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 29″ |
13 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 42′ 38″ |
14 | Team Novo Nordisk | + 54′ 34″ |
15 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 0′ 31″ |
16 | United States | + 1h 10′ 29″ |
17 | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 1h 20′ 15″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 21′ 2″ |
19 | Team Sunweb | + 2h 7′ 19″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | 51 |
2 | Alex Hoehn | United States | 35 |
3 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 30 |
4 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 20 |
5 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
6 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
7 | Michael Hernandez | United States | 13 |
8 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 13 |
9 | Pawel Bernas | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
10 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 11 |
11 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 11 |
12 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
13 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
14 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
15 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
16 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
17 | Riccardo Zoidl | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
18 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
19 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | 8 |
20 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | 7 |
21 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
22 | Matteo Badilatti | Israel Cycling Academy | 7 |
23 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
24 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
25 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
26 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 6 |
27 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
28 | Rohan Dennis | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
29 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
30 | Ian Garrison | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 5 |
31 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
32 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
33 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
34 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
35 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
36 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
37 | Roy Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 30h 1′ 56″ |
2 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16″ |
3 | João Almeida | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 12′ 33″ |
4 | Edward Anderson | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 29′ 19″ |
5 | Alex Hoehn | United States | + 39′ 3″ |
6 | Mikkel Bjerg | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 44′ 0″ |
7 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 2″ |
8 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 7′ 51″ |
9 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 11′ 48″ |
10 | Michael Hernandez | United States | + 1h 15′ 53″ |
11 | Cole Davis | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 1h 16′ 42″ |
12 | Jonathan Brown | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 1h 30′ 55″ |
13 | Ian Garrison | Hagens Berman - Axeon | + 1h 35′ 23″ |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikkel Bjerg | Hagens Berman - Axeon |