Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2h 57′ 48″ |
2 | Jakub Kaczmarek | Pologne | + 3″ |
3 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 4″ |
4 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 4″ |
5 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6″ |
6 | Adrian Kurek | Pologne | + 7″ |
7 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 9″ |
8 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9″ |
9 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
10 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
11 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
12 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
13 | Pawel Franczak | Pologne | + 10″ |
14 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
15 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
16 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10″ |
17 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10″ |
18 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
19 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
20 | Mamyr Stash | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 10″ |
21 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
22 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
23 | Eduard Prades | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
24 | Enzo Wouters | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
25 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
26 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
27 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
28 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10″ |
29 | Sergey Shilov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 10″ |
30 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
31 | Andrea Peron | Team Novo Nordisk | + 10″ |
32 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
33 | Asbjørn Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
34 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
35 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
36 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
37 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
38 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
39 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
40 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
41 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
42 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
43 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
44 | Péter Kusztor | Team Novo Nordisk | + 10″ |
45 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
46 | Nikolay Cherkasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 10″ |
47 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
48 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 10″ |
49 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10″ |
50 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
51 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
52 | Chun Kai Feng | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
53 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
54 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
55 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 10″ |
56 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
57 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
58 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
59 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
60 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
61 | Maciej Paterski | Pologne | + 10″ |
62 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
63 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
64 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 10″ |
65 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
66 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
67 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
68 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
69 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10″ |
70 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
71 | Marek Rutkiewicz | Pologne | + 10″ |
72 | Szymon Rekita | Pologne | + 10″ |
73 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10″ |
74 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
75 | Brian Kamstra | Team Novo Nordisk | + 10″ |
76 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
77 | Luis Villalobos | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
78 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
79 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
80 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
81 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
82 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
83 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
84 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
85 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
86 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
87 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10″ |
88 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
89 | Pawel Cieslik | Pologne | + 10″ |
90 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
91 | Alexandre Geniez | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
92 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10″ |
93 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
94 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
95 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10″ |
96 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10″ |
97 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
98 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
99 | Ildar Arslanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 10″ |
100 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
101 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
102 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
103 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | + 10″ |
104 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
105 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
106 | Rafael Valls | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
107 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
108 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
109 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | + 10″ |
110 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
111 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
112 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10″ |
113 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10″ |
114 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
115 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
116 | Darwin Atapuma | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10″ |
117 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
118 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
119 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
120 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
121 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
122 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10″ |
123 | Daniel Navarro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
124 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10″ |
125 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10″ |
126 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10″ |
127 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
128 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 10″ |
129 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
130 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
131 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
132 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
133 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
134 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
135 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 35″ |
136 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 42″ |
137 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 59″ |
138 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 1″ |
139 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 1″ |
140 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 6″ |
141 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 23″ |
142 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 57″ |
143 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 57″ |
144 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 3″ |
145 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 9″ |
146 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 10″ |
147 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 1″ |
148 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 1″ |
149 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 1″ |
150 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 41″ |
151 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 48″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2h 57′ 58″ |
2 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
3 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
4 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
5 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
6 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
7 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
8 | Pawel Franczak | Pologne | + 0″ |
9 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
10 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
11 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
12 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
13 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
14 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
15 | Mamyr Stash | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 0″ |
16 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
17 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
18 | Eduard Prades | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
19 | Enzo Wouters | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
20 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
21 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
22 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
23 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
24 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
25 | Sergey Shilov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 0″ |
26 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
27 | Andrea Peron | Team Novo Nordisk | + 0″ |
28 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
29 | Asbjørn Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
30 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
31 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
32 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
33 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
34 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
35 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
36 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
37 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
38 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
39 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
40 | Péter Kusztor | Team Novo Nordisk | + 0″ |
41 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
42 | Nikolay Cherkasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 0″ |
43 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
44 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 0″ |
45 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
46 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
47 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
48 | Chun Kai Feng | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
49 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
50 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
51 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 0″ |
52 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
53 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
54 | Lukasz Owsian | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
55 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
56 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
57 | Maciej Paterski | Pologne | + 0″ |
58 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
59 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
60 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 0″ |
61 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
62 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
63 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
64 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
65 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
66 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
67 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
68 | Marek Rutkiewicz | Pologne | + 0″ |
69 | Szymon Rekita | Pologne | + 0″ |
70 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
71 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
72 | Brian Kamstra | Team Novo Nordisk | + 0″ |
73 | Dmitriy Strakhov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
74 | Luis Villalobos | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
75 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
76 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
77 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
78 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
79 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
80 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
81 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
82 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
83 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
84 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
85 | Amaro Antunes | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
86 | Pawel Cieslik | Pologne | + 0″ |
87 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
88 | Alexandre Geniez | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
89 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
90 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
91 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
92 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
93 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
94 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
95 | Neilson Powless | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
96 | Ildar Arslanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 0″ |
97 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
98 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
99 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
100 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | + 0″ |
101 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
102 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
103 | Rafael Valls | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
104 | Serge Pauwels | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
105 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 0″ |
106 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
107 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | + 0″ |
108 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
109 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
110 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
111 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
112 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
113 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
114 | Darwin Atapuma | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
115 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
116 | Jelle Wallays | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
117 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
118 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
119 | Adrian Kurek | Pologne | + 0″ |
120 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
121 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
122 | Daniel Navarro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
123 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
124 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
125 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
126 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
127 | Jakub Kaczmarek | Pologne | + 0″ |
128 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 0″ |
129 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
130 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
131 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
132 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
133 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
134 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
135 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 25″ |
136 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 32″ |
137 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 49″ |
138 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 51″ |
139 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 49″ |
140 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 56″ |
141 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 13″ |
142 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 47″ |
143 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 47″ |
144 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 53″ |
145 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 59″ |
146 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 59″ |
147 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 51″ |
148 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 51″ |
149 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 51″ |
150 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 31″ |
151 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 38″ |
152 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | DNS |
153 | Filippo Fortin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | DNS |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 20 |
2 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 19 |
3 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
4 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | 17 |
5 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 16 |
6 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
7 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 |
8 | Pawel Franczak | Pologne | 13 |
9 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 12 |
10 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 11 |
11 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
12 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
13 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
14 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
15 | Mamyr Stash | Gazprom - RusVelo | 6 |
16 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 5 |
17 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
18 | Eduard Prades | Movistar Team | 3 |
19 | Enzo Wouters | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
20 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | UAE Team Emirates | 8h 53′ 54″ |
2 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
3 | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
4 | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
5 | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
6 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 0″ |
7 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
8 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
9 | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
10 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
11 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
12 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
13 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
14 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
15 | Pologne | + 0″ |
16 | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
17 | Team Novo Nordisk | + 0″ |
18 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
19 | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
21 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub Kaczmarek | Pologne | 7 |
2 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | 6 |
3 | Adrian Kurek | Pologne | 3 |
4 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
5 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |