Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 2h 53′ 32″ |
2 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4″ |
3 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6″ |
4 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6″ |
5 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6″ |
6 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 6″ |
7 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
8 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
9 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
10 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
11 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
12 | Riccardo Minali | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10″ |
13 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
14 | Christopher Lawless | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
15 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10″ |
16 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
17 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
18 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10″ |
19 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
20 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
21 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
22 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10″ |
23 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10″ |
24 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
25 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
26 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
27 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
28 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 10″ |
29 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
30 | Moreno Hofland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
31 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
32 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
33 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
34 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
35 | Chun Kai Feng | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
36 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
37 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
38 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
39 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
40 | Gijs Van Hoecke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
41 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
42 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | + 10″ |
43 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
44 | Loïc Vliegen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10″ |
45 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
46 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
47 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10″ |
48 | Jonas Koch | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
49 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
50 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10″ |
51 | Hamish Schreurs | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10″ |
52 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
53 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
54 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
55 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
56 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
57 | Rein Taaramäe | Direct Energie | + 10″ |
58 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
59 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
60 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
61 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10″ |
62 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
63 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
64 | Andrea Garosio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
65 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
66 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
67 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
68 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
69 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
70 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
71 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
72 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
73 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | + 10″ |
74 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
75 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
76 | Kaden Groves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
77 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
78 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
79 | Matteo Badilatti | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10″ |
80 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10″ |
81 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
82 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
83 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
84 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
85 | Brian van Goethem | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
86 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
87 | Daniel Turek | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10″ |
88 | Rasmus Iversen | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
89 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 10″ |
90 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
91 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
92 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
93 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
94 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
95 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
96 | Daniel Navarro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
97 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
98 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
99 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
100 | Meiyin Wang | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
101 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
102 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
103 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 10″ |
104 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10″ |
105 | Bryan Nauleau | Direct Energie | + 10″ |
106 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
107 | Asbjørn Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
108 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
109 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
110 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 29″ |
111 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 29″ |
112 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 39″ |
113 | Edoardo Affini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 47″ |
114 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 47″ |
115 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 52″ |
116 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 49″ |
117 | Tom Devriendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 59″ |
118 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 10″ |
119 | Roy Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5′ 57″ |
120 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 23″ |
121 | Benjamin Perry | Israel Cycling Academy | + 8′ 23″ |
122 | Harry Tanfield | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 40″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 2h 53′ 42″ |
2 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
3 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
4 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
5 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
6 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
7 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
8 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
9 | Riccardo Minali | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
10 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
11 | Christopher Lawless | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
12 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
13 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
14 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
15 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
16 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
17 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
18 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
19 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
20 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
21 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
22 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
23 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
24 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
25 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
26 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
27 | Moreno Hofland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
28 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
29 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
30 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
31 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
32 | Chun Kai Feng | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
33 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
34 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
35 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
36 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
37 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
38 | Gijs Van Hoecke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
39 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
40 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
41 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
42 | Loïc Vliegen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
43 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
44 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
45 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
46 | Jonas Koch | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
47 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
48 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
49 | Hamish Schreurs | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
50 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
51 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
52 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
53 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
54 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
55 | Rein Taaramäe | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
56 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
57 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
58 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
59 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
60 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
61 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
62 | Andrea Garosio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
63 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
64 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
65 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
66 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
67 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
68 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
69 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
70 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
71 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
72 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
73 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
74 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
75 | Kaden Groves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
76 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
77 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
78 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
79 | Matteo Badilatti | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
80 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
81 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
82 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
83 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
84 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
85 | Brian van Goethem | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
86 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
87 | Daniel Turek | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
88 | Rasmus Iversen | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
89 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
90 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
91 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
92 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
93 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
94 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
95 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
96 | Daniel Navarro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
97 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
98 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
99 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
100 | Meiyin Wang | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
101 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
102 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
103 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
104 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
105 | Bryan Nauleau | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
106 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
107 | Asbjørn Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
108 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
109 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
110 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 19″ |
111 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 19″ |
112 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 29″ |
113 | Edoardo Affini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37″ |
114 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37″ |
115 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 42″ |
116 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 39″ |
117 | Tom Devriendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 49″ |
118 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 0″ |
119 | Roy Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5′ 47″ |
120 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 13″ |
121 | Benjamin Perry | Israel Cycling Academy | + 8′ 13″ |
122 | Harry Tanfield | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 30″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
2 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
3 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
4 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
5 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 8 |
6 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
7 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
8 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
9 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | 5 |
10 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
11 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
12 | Riccardo Minali | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
13 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8h 41′ 6″ |
2 | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
5 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
6 | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
7 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
8 | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
9 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
10 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
11 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
12 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
13 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
14 | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
15 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
16 | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
17 | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
18 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
2 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
3 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
4 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
5 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
6 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 2h 53′ 32″ |
2 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4″ |
3 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6″ |
4 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 6″ |
5 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10″ |
6 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
7 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
8 | Jakub Mareczko | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
9 | Riccardo Minali | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10″ |
10 | Davide Ballerini | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
11 | Christopher Lawless | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
12 | Itamar Einhorn | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10″ |
13 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
14 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
15 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
16 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
17 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
18 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
19 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
20 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
21 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
22 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
23 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10″ |
24 | Hamish Schreurs | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10″ |
25 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
26 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
27 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
28 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
29 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
30 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
31 | Kaden Groves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
32 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
33 | Odd Christian Eiking | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10″ |
34 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
35 | Rasmus Iversen | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
36 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
37 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
38 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
39 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 10″ |
40 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
41 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 29″ |
42 | Lennard Kämna | Team Sunweb | + 29″ |
43 | Edoardo Affini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 47″ |
44 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 47″ |
45 | Benjamin Perry | Israel Cycling Academy | + 8′ 23″ |
46 | Harry Tanfield | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 40″ |