Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 23h 47′ 23″ |
2 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 22″ |
3 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 54″ |
4 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 7″ |
5 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 22″ |
6 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 5′ 45″ |
7 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 5′ 47″ |
8 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 8″ |
9 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 20″ |
10 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 1″ |
11 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 16″ |
12 | Jesper Hansen | Tinkoff | + 8′ 16″ |
13 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 9′ 13″ |
14 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 28″ |
15 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 39″ |
16 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 10″ |
17 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Movistar Team | + 10′ 58″ |
18 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 25″ |
19 | Pawel Cieslik | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 13′ 19″ |
20 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13′ 24″ |
21 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | + 14′ 22″ |
22 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 59″ |
23 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 15′ 18″ |
24 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 16′ 14″ |
25 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 41″ |
26 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 42″ |
27 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 21″ |
28 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 55″ |
29 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 22′ 59″ |
30 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 24′ 4″ |
31 | Víctor de la Parte | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 26′ 45″ |
32 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26′ 54″ |
33 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 27′ 4″ |
34 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 28″ |
35 | Dion Smith | ONE Pro Cycling | + 27′ 48″ |
36 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 27′ 56″ |
37 | Sergey Lagutin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 28′ 4″ |
38 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 5″ |
39 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 26″ |
40 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 29′ 8″ |
41 | Javier Megías | Team Novo Nordisk | + 29′ 29″ |
42 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 38″ |
43 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 30′ 31″ |
44 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 0″ |
45 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 5″ |
46 | Artem Ovechkin | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 35′ 1″ |
47 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 39′ 46″ |
48 | Pavel Brutt | Tinkoff | + 47′ 20″ |
49 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 47′ 21″ |
50 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 26″ |
51 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 32″ |
52 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 47′ 37″ |
53 | Daniele Bennati | Tinkoff | + 47′ 38″ |
54 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 47′ 46″ |
55 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 47′ 50″ |
56 | Koen de Kort | Team Sunweb | + 47′ 51″ |
57 | Sébastien Minard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 48′ 14″ |
58 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 48′ 16″ |
59 | Sérgio Paulinho | Tinkoff | + 48′ 51″ |
60 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 49′ 4″ |
61 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 10″ |
62 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 49′ 40″ |
63 | Karel Hník | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 49′ 42″ |
64 | Kamil Zielinski | Pologne | + 49′ 49″ |
65 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 50′ 1″ |
66 | Jaroslaw Marycz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 50′ 14″ |
67 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 50′ 16″ |
68 | Artur Detko | Pologne | + 50′ 26″ |
69 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 50′ 30″ |
70 | Julien Bérard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 50′ 34″ |
71 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 51′ 23″ |
72 | Andrei Solommenikov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 51′ 46″ |
73 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 53′ 16″ |
74 | Toms Skujinš | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 54′ 2″ |
75 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | + 54′ 11″ |
76 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 57′ 57″ |
77 | Sergey Nikolaev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 58′ 3″ |
78 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 58′ 5″ |
79 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 58′ 46″ |
80 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 59′ 10″ |
81 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | + 59′ 15″ |
82 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 0′ 23″ |
83 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 1′ 9″ |
84 | Adam Stachowiak | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 6″ |
85 | Jonas Koch | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 11″ |
86 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1h 2′ 56″ |
87 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 6′ 0″ |
88 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | + 1h 6′ 56″ |
89 | Dennis van Winden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 7′ 26″ |
90 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 8′ 18″ |
91 | Bert De Backer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 10′ 45″ |
92 | Marcel Aregger | IAM Cycling | + 1h 11′ 58″ |
93 | Pawel Franczak | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 1h 15′ 15″ |
94 | Songezo Jim | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 15′ 40″ |
95 | Yanto Barker | ONE Pro Cycling | + 1h 15′ 43″ |
96 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 17′ 3″ |
97 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 18′ 4″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 53 |
2 | Moreno Hofland | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 51 |
3 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 41 |
4 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 40 |
5 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 34 |
6 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 32 |
7 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | 26 |
8 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 25 |
9 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 24 |
10 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
11 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 21 |
12 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | 21 |
13 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | 20 |
14 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Movistar Team | 20 |
15 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 19 |
16 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | 18 |
17 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 18 |
18 | Dion Smith | ONE Pro Cycling | 17 |
19 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
20 | Daniele Bennati | Tinkoff | 17 |
21 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | 16 |
22 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 16 |
23 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
24 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | 15 |
25 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 14 |
26 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
27 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | 14 |
28 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 13 |
29 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
30 | Kamil Zielinski | Pologne | 12 |
31 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
32 | Víctor de la Parte | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 11 |
33 | Koen de Kort | Team Sunweb | 11 |
34 | Artem Ovechkin | Gazprom - RusVelo | 10 |
35 | Jesper Hansen | Tinkoff | 9 |
36 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
37 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 7 |
38 | Jaroslaw Marycz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 5 |
39 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
40 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
41 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | 4 |
42 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
43 | Pawel Cieslik | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3 |
44 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
45 | Pawel Franczak | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3 |
46 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Lotto - Soudal | 71h 35′ 7″ |
2 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 42″ |
3 | Movistar Team | + 16′ 35″ |
4 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 6″ |
5 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 36′ 55″ |
6 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 53′ 53″ |
7 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 59′ 24″ |
8 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 4′ 5″ |
9 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 12′ 26″ |
10 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 14′ 7″ |
11 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 15′ 15″ |
12 | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 1h 15′ 23″ |
13 | Tinkoff | + 1h 29′ 5″ |
14 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 45′ 10″ |
15 | Team Sunweb | + 1h 49′ 44″ |
16 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1h 50′ 22″ |
17 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 10′ 59″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 15′ 39″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 54 |
2 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 |
3 | Pawel Cieslik | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 20 |
4 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | 18 |
5 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 14 |
6 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 |
7 | Jaroslaw Marycz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 13 |
8 | Adam Stachowiak | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 11 |
9 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
10 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Movistar Team | 7 |
11 | Sergey Nikolaev | Gazprom - RusVelo | 7 |
12 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
13 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
14 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
15 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 5 |
16 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | 4 |
17 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
18 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
19 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
20 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
21 | Marcel Aregger | IAM Cycling | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
2 | Jonas Koch | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 7 |
3 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
4 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
5 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
6 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
7 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
8 | Jaroslaw Marycz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
9 | Pawel Cieslik | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
10 | Artur Detko | Pologne | 1 |
11 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
12 | Sergey Nikolaev | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 |