Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 27h 26′ 40″ |
2 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | + 4″ |
3 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 12″ |
4 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20″ |
5 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 37″ |
6 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 44″ |
7 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | + 51″ |
8 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 0″ |
9 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 7″ |
10 | Arnold Jeannesson | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 9″ |
11 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 53″ |
12 | Wilco Kelderman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 33″ |
13 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 21″ |
14 | Lieuwe Westra | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 53″ |
15 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 3″ |
16 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 7″ |
17 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 26″ |
18 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 5′ 0″ |
19 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 12″ |
20 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | + 7′ 38″ |
21 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 43″ |
22 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 56″ |
23 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 10′ 38″ |
24 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 23″ |
25 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 28″ |
26 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 13′ 7″ |
27 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 18″ |
28 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 13′ 30″ |
29 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 13′ 35″ |
30 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 26″ |
31 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | + 16′ 14″ |
32 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 58″ |
33 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 19″ |
34 | Chris Sørensen | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 18′ 29″ |
35 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | + 20′ 35″ |
36 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | + 21′ 1″ |
37 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 16″ |
38 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 23′ 33″ |
39 | Dries Devenyns | IAM Cycling | + 23′ 43″ |
40 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | + 24′ 21″ |
41 | Oliver Naesen | IAM Cycling | + 24′ 50″ |
42 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | + 25′ 15″ |
43 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 25′ 33″ |
44 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 25′ 46″ |
45 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 32″ |
46 | Quentin Pacher | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 27′ 1″ |
47 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | + 27′ 19″ |
48 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | + 27′ 35″ |
49 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28′ 16″ |
50 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 51″ |
51 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30′ 38″ |
52 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 30′ 47″ |
53 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 19″ |
54 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 34′ 6″ |
55 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 35′ 8″ |
56 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | + 35′ 33″ |
57 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 2″ |
58 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 53″ |
59 | Sergey Lagutin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 37′ 2″ |
60 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 37′ 28″ |
61 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 37′ 45″ |
62 | Marcus Burghardt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 17″ |
63 | Vicente Reynés | IAM Cycling | + 38′ 36″ |
64 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38′ 44″ |
65 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | + 39′ 45″ |
66 | Leonardo Duque | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 40′ 9″ |
67 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 40′ 22″ |
68 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 30″ |
69 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 40′ 45″ |
70 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 42′ 9″ |
71 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 40″ |
72 | Angelo Tulik | Direct Energie | + 43′ 20″ |
73 | Peter Velits | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 43′ 24″ |
74 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 44′ 8″ |
75 | Bram Tankink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 44′ 9″ |
76 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45′ 21″ |
77 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 46′ 33″ |
78 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 0″ |
79 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 48′ 43″ |
80 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | + 48′ 58″ |
81 | Odd Christian Eiking | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 49′ 27″ |
82 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 50′ 55″ |
83 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 52′ 9″ |
84 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 52′ 23″ |
85 | Julien Loubet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 53′ 38″ |
86 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | + 53′ 43″ |
87 | Matti Breschel | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 53′ 46″ |
88 | Rémy Di Gregorio | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 54′ 8″ |
89 | Grégory Rast | Trek - Segafredo | + 54′ 19″ |
90 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 56′ 9″ |
91 | Perrig Quémeneur | Direct Energie | + 58′ 6″ |
92 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58′ 22″ |
93 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Trek - Segafredo | + 58′ 40″ |
94 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 59′ 27″ |
95 | Daniel Hoelgård | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 59′ 35″ |
96 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 0′ 8″ |
97 | Michael Valgren | Tinkoff | + 1h 0′ 22″ |
98 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 1h 0′ 41″ |
99 | Amets Txurruka | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 1′ 6″ |
100 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 1′ 7″ |
101 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 1′ 57″ |
102 | Luka Pibernik | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 2′ 8″ |
103 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 2′ 45″ |
104 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 3′ 30″ |
105 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 4′ 9″ |
106 | Thierry Hupond | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 5′ 20″ |
107 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 7′ 22″ |
108 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 8′ 35″ |
109 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 10′ 5″ |
110 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 11′ 38″ |
111 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 11′ 47″ |
112 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 13′ 3″ |
113 | Alexandre Pichot | Direct Energie | + 1h 13′ 50″ |
114 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 13′ 50″ |
115 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 1h 14′ 24″ |
116 | Mário Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 16′ 1″ |
117 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 16′ 8″ |
118 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 16′ 14″ |
119 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 17′ 25″ |
120 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 1h 19′ 31″ |
121 | Steven Tronet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 19′ 34″ |
122 | Daniel Díaz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 23′ 4″ |
123 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 26′ 36″ |
124 | Tyler Farrar | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 27′ 7″ |
125 | Jonas Van Genechten | IAM Cycling | + 1h 30′ 27″ |
126 | Mitch Docker | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 32′ 24″ |
127 | Matt Brammeier | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 32′ 33″ |
128 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 36′ 23″ |
129 | Matthias Brändle | IAM Cycling | + 1h 38′ 46″ |
130 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 44″ |
131 | Yury Trofimov | Tinkoff | + 27′ 23″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 53 |
2 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 23 |
3 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
4 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
5 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
6 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
7 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | 16 |
8 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
9 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
10 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 12 |
11 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Trek - Segafredo | 12 |
12 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 12 |
13 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | 11 |
14 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
15 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 9 |
16 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | 9 |
17 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
18 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 8 |
19 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
20 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
21 | Arnold Jeannesson | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
22 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | 5 |
23 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
24 | Lieuwe Westra | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
25 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
26 | Matt Brammeier | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
27 | Vicente Reynés | IAM Cycling | 4 |
28 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
29 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | 3 |
30 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
31 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | 3 |
32 | Dries Devenyns | IAM Cycling | 3 |
33 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 3 |
34 | Leonardo Duque | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 3 |
35 | Jonas Van Genechten | IAM Cycling | 3 |
36 | Matthias Brändle | IAM Cycling | 3 |
37 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 2 |
38 | Oliver Naesen | IAM Cycling | 2 |
39 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
40 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 2 |
41 | Steven Tronet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 2 |
42 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
43 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
44 | Grégory Rast | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
45 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | 1 |
46 | Thierry Hupond | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 1 |
47 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 11 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 82h 30′ 40″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 41″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 1″ |
4 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 33″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 53″ |
6 | UAE Team Emirates | + 13′ 28″ |
7 | Lotto - Soudal | + 21′ 5″ |
8 | Tinkoff | + 21′ 59″ |
9 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 24′ 10″ |
10 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 24′ 11″ |
11 | Team Sunweb | + 33′ 38″ |
12 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 38′ 14″ |
13 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41′ 6″ |
14 | Direct Energie | + 42′ 36″ |
15 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 42′ 48″ |
16 | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 5′ 37″ |
17 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 8′ 51″ |
18 | IAM Cycling | + 1h 15′ 15″ |
19 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 26′ 32″ |
20 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 32′ 9″ |
21 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 41′ 20″ |
22 | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 43′ 25″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | 78 |
2 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | 51 |
3 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 49 |
4 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 20 |
5 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 18 |
6 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 16 |
7 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 14 |
8 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | 14 |
9 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 13 |
10 | Cyril Gautier | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
11 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
12 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
13 | Thomas Voeckler | Direct Energie | 9 |
14 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
15 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
16 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 6 |
17 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
18 | Quentin Pacher | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 5 |
19 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
20 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 4 |
21 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
22 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
23 | Arnold Jeannesson | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
24 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
25 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
26 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
27 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
28 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
29 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | 2 |
30 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | 2 |
31 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
32 | Angelo Tulik | Direct Energie | 2 |
33 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
34 | Odd Christian Eiking | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
35 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
36 | Tony Gallopin | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
37 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
38 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 1 |
39 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 1 |
40 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 1 |
41 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
42 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
43 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
44 | Grégory Rast | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
45 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
46 | Yury Trofimov | Tinkoff | 3 |