Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9h 7′ 41″ |
2 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14″ |
3 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 14″ |
4 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16″ |
5 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 16″ |
6 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 16″ |
7 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 17″ |
8 | Javier Moreno | Movistar Team | + 18″ |
9 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 19″ |
10 | Alexey Tsatevich | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20″ |
11 | Carlos Barbero | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 20″ |
12 | Enrico Gasparotto | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20″ |
13 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 20″ |
14 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20″ |
15 | Eduard Prades | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 20″ |
16 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20″ |
17 | Jordi Simón | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 20″ |
18 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20″ |
19 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
20 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
21 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
22 | Maurits Lammertink | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 20″ |
23 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20″ |
24 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20″ |
25 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | + 20″ |
26 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 20″ |
27 | Davide Rebellin | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 20″ |
28 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 20″ |
29 | Ivan Rovny | Tinkoff | + 20″ |
30 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 20″ |
31 | Simon Gerrans | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20″ |
32 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20″ |
33 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | + 20″ |
34 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
35 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 20″ |
36 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20″ |
37 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20″ |
38 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 20″ |
39 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 20″ |
40 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20″ |
41 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
42 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20″ |
43 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 20″ |
44 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Dimension Data | + 20″ |
45 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
46 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20″ |
47 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20″ |
48 | Mathias Frank | IAM Cycling | + 20″ |
49 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 20″ |
50 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 20″ |
51 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20″ |
52 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | + 20″ |
53 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20″ |
54 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 20″ |
55 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
56 | Marcel Wyss | IAM Cycling | + 20″ |
57 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 20″ |
58 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 20″ |
59 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
60 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | + 20″ |
61 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20″ |
62 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20″ |
63 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 20″ |
64 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | + 20″ |
65 | Víctor de la Parte | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 20″ |
66 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20″ |
67 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 20″ |
68 | Davide Malacarne | Astana Pro Team | + 20″ |
69 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20″ |
70 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 20″ |
71 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | + 20″ |
72 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20″ |
73 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20″ |
74 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20″ |
75 | Hugh Carthy | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 20″ |
76 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20″ |
77 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
78 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | + 20″ |
79 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
80 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 20″ |
81 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20″ |
82 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20″ |
83 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 20″ |
84 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20″ |
85 | Gaetan Bille | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20″ |
86 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20″ |
87 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20″ |
88 | Oliver Zaugg | IAM Cycling | + 20″ |
89 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 20″ |
90 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 20″ |
91 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
92 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20″ |
93 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 20″ |
94 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 20″ |
95 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20″ |
96 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 20″ |
97 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20″ |
98 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 20″ |
99 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 20″ |
100 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 20″ |
101 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20″ |
102 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20″ |
103 | Guillaume Bonnafond | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20″ |
104 | Karel Hník | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 20″ |
105 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20″ |
106 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20″ |
107 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 20″ |
108 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20″ |
109 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20″ |
110 | Björn Thurau | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20″ |
111 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20″ |
112 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20″ |
113 | Christian Meier | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20″ |
114 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20″ |
115 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
116 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 20″ |
117 | Johnny Hoogerland | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 20″ |
118 | Jesper Hansen | Tinkoff | + 20″ |
119 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | + 20″ |
120 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20″ |
121 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 20″ |
122 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 20″ |
123 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20″ |
124 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 56″ |
125 | Romain Hardy | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 59″ |
126 | Cameron Meyer | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 2″ |
127 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 3″ |
128 | Julián Arredondo | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 34″ |
129 | Gianni Meersman | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 57″ |
130 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 7′ 0″ |
131 | Jonas Van Genechten | IAM Cycling | + 7′ 3″ |
132 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 3″ |
133 | Davide Cimolai | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 3″ |
134 | Pawel Franczak | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 7′ 3″ |
135 | Martin Elmiger | IAM Cycling | + 7′ 3″ |
136 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 3″ |
137 | Pawel Cieslik | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 7′ 3″ |
138 | Huub Duyn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 7′ 3″ |
139 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 3″ |
140 | Amets Txurruka | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 3″ |
141 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 3″ |
142 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 3″ |
143 | Anton Vorobyev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7′ 3″ |
144 | Antwan Tolhoek | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 7′ 3″ |
145 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 3″ |
146 | Frederik Veuchelen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 7′ 3″ |
147 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7′ 3″ |
148 | Reinier Honig | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 7′ 3″ |
149 | Adam Stachowiak | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 7′ 3″ |
150 | Marcin Mrozek | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 7′ 3″ |
151 | Borut Božic | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 3″ |
152 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 3″ |
153 | Matteo Tosatto | Tinkoff | + 7′ 3″ |
154 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 3″ |
155 | Sébastien Minard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 3″ |
156 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 3″ |
157 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 3″ |
158 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 3″ |
159 | Riccardo Zoidl | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 3″ |
160 | Jan Hirt | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 7′ 3″ |
161 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 8″ |
162 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 33″ |
163 | Sylwester Szmyd | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 7′ 39″ |
164 | Benjamin King | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 46″ |
165 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 46″ |
166 | Jesús Hernández | Tinkoff | + 7′ 46″ |
167 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 46″ |
168 | Jérôme Baugnies | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 7′ 46″ |
169 | Evgueni Petrov | Tinkoff | + 7′ 46″ |
170 | Cédric Pineau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 46″ |
171 | Jirí Polnický | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 7′ 46″ |
172 | Mateusz Taciak | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 7′ 46″ |
173 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 46″ |
174 | Boris Dron | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 8′ 29″ |
175 | Ryder Hesjedal | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 56″ |
176 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 11′ 15″ |
177 | Kamil Gradek | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 11′ 27″ |
178 | Jonas Koch | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 14′ 13″ |
179 | Etienne van Empel | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 14′ 13″ |
180 | Adrien Niyonshuti | Team Dimension Data | + 14′ 13″ |
181 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 5″ |
182 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 57″ |
183 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 15′ 57″ |
184 | Javier Aramendía | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 15′ 57″ |
185 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 16′ 40″ |
186 | Sébastien Chavanel | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 22′ 30″ |
187 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | + 27′ 51″ |
188 | Yury Trofimov | Tinkoff | + 20″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 27h 24′ 3″ |
2 | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
3 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
4 | IAM Cycling | + 0″ |
5 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
6 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
7 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
8 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
9 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
10 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
11 | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
12 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 0″ |
13 | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
14 | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
15 | Tinkoff | + 0″ |
16 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
18 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
19 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
20 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
21 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 0″ |
22 | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
23 | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
24 | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 6′ 43″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boris Dron | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 49 |
2 | Cameron Meyer | Team Dimension Data | 28 |
3 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 17 |
4 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
5 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
6 | Kamil Gradek | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 12 |
7 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 11 |
8 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
9 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | 7 |
10 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
11 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
12 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
13 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
14 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 5 |
15 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
16 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
17 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | 3 |
18 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
19 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 3 |
20 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
21 | Ivan Rovny | Tinkoff | 2 |
22 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
23 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
24 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
25 | Javier Moreno | Movistar Team | 1 |
26 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
27 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | 9h 7′ 58″ |
2 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 2″ |
3 | Carlos Barbero | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3″ |
4 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 3″ |
5 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 3″ |
6 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3″ |
7 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 3″ |
8 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 3″ |
9 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 3″ |
10 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 3″ |
11 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3″ |
12 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 3″ |
13 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3″ |
14 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3″ |
15 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 3″ |
16 | Hugh Carthy | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3″ |
17 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3″ |
18 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3″ |
19 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3″ |
20 | Karel Hník | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 3″ |
21 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3″ |
22 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3″ |
23 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3″ |
24 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 3″ |
25 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 39″ |
26 | Pawel Franczak | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 6′ 46″ |
27 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 46″ |
28 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 46″ |
29 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 46″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
2 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
3 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
4 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
5 | Kamil Gradek | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 2 |
6 | Javier Moreno | Movistar Team | 2 |
7 | Boris Dron | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
8 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | 1 |
9 | Cameron Meyer | Team Dimension Data | 1 |