Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4h 28′ 41″ |
2 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4″ |
3 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6″ |
4 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 7″ |
5 | Javier Moreno | Movistar Team | + 8″ |
6 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 9″ |
7 | Cameron Meyer | Team Dimension Data | + 9″ |
8 | Enrico Gasparotto | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10″ |
9 | Alexey Tsatevich | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
10 | Carlos Barbero | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 10″ |
11 | Jordi Simón | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 10″ |
12 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10″ |
13 | Eduard Prades | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 10″ |
14 | Georg Preidler | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
15 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
16 | Jarlinson Pantano | IAM Cycling | + 10″ |
17 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
18 | Philippe Gilbert | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
19 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 10″ |
20 | Ivan Rovny | Tinkoff | + 10″ |
21 | Daniel Martin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
22 | Davide Rebellin | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 10″ |
23 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 10″ |
24 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
25 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
26 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
27 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
28 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
29 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
30 | Maurits Lammertink | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 10″ |
31 | Mathias Frank | IAM Cycling | + 10″ |
32 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
33 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
34 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 10″ |
35 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
36 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
37 | Gaetan Bille | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10″ |
38 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
39 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
40 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
41 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
42 | Stef Clement | IAM Cycling | + 10″ |
43 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
44 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
45 | Simon Gerrans | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
46 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
47 | Alberto Contador | Tinkoff | + 10″ |
48 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
49 | Hugh Carthy | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 10″ |
50 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
51 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
52 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
53 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
54 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
55 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
56 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
57 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10″ |
58 | Rafael Valls | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
59 | Richie Porte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
60 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
61 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | + 10″ |
62 | Marcel Wyss | IAM Cycling | + 10″ |
63 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
64 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
65 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
66 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
67 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
68 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
69 | Julián Arredondo | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
70 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
71 | Víctor de la Parte | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 10″ |
72 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
73 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
74 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
75 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
76 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | + 10″ |
77 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 10″ |
78 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
79 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
80 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10″ |
81 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
82 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
83 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
84 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
85 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10″ |
86 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
87 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 10″ |
88 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10″ |
89 | Rudy Molard | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10″ |
90 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
91 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
92 | Rubén Plaza | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
93 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
94 | Guillaume Bonnafond | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
95 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
96 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
97 | Romain Hardy | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10″ |
98 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
99 | Oliver Zaugg | IAM Cycling | + 10″ |
100 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
101 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 10″ |
102 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 10″ |
103 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
104 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
105 | Björn Thurau | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10″ |
106 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
107 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
108 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 10″ |
109 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
110 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
111 | Christian Meier | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
112 | Arnaud Courteille | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10″ |
113 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
114 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
115 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
116 | Karel Hník | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 10″ |
117 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10″ |
118 | Johnny Hoogerland | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 10″ |
119 | Davide Malacarne | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
120 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
121 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
122 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
123 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
124 | Jesper Hansen | Tinkoff | + 10″ |
125 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
126 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 10″ |
127 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10″ |
128 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
129 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 22″ |
130 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 22″ |
131 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 6′ 50″ |
132 | Boris Dron | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 6′ 51″ |
133 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 53″ |
134 | Jonas Van Genechten | IAM Cycling | + 6′ 53″ |
135 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 53″ |
136 | Marcin Mrozek | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 6′ 53″ |
137 | Amets Txurruka | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 53″ |
138 | Borut Božic | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 53″ |
139 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 53″ |
140 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 53″ |
141 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 53″ |
142 | Gianni Meersman | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 53″ |
143 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 53″ |
144 | Martin Elmiger | IAM Cycling | + 6′ 53″ |
145 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 53″ |
146 | Anton Vorobyev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 53″ |
147 | Reinier Honig | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 6′ 53″ |
148 | Huub Duyn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 6′ 53″ |
149 | Benjamin King | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 53″ |
150 | Antwan Tolhoek | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 6′ 53″ |
151 | Sylwester Szmyd | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 6′ 53″ |
152 | Matteo Tosatto | Tinkoff | + 6′ 53″ |
153 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 53″ |
154 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 53″ |
155 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 53″ |
156 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 53″ |
157 | Davide Cimolai | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 53″ |
158 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 53″ |
159 | Jesús Hernández | Tinkoff | + 6′ 53″ |
160 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 53″ |
161 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 53″ |
162 | Frederik Veuchelen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 6′ 53″ |
163 | Jérôme Baugnies | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 6′ 53″ |
164 | Ryder Hesjedal | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 53″ |
165 | Riccardo Zoidl | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 53″ |
166 | Adam Stachowiak | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 6′ 53″ |
167 | Kamil Gradek | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 6′ 53″ |
168 | Sindre Lunke | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 53″ |
169 | Evgueni Petrov | Tinkoff | + 6′ 53″ |
170 | Pawel Cieslik | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 6′ 53″ |
171 | Pawel Franczak | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 6′ 53″ |
172 | Jirí Polnický | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 6′ 53″ |
173 | Sébastien Minard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 53″ |
174 | Jan Hirt | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 6′ 53″ |
175 | Cédric Pineau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 53″ |
176 | Mateusz Taciak | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 6′ 53″ |
177 | Jérémy Maison | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 53″ |
178 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 53″ |
179 | Jonas Koch | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 14′ 3″ |
180 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 14′ 3″ |
181 | Etienne van Empel | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 14′ 3″ |
182 | Adrien Niyonshuti | Team Dimension Data | + 14′ 3″ |
183 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 47″ |
184 | Javier Aramendía | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 15′ 47″ |
185 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 47″ |
186 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 15′ 47″ |
187 | Omar Fraile | Team Dimension Data | + 22′ 20″ |
188 | Sébastien Chavanel | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 22′ 20″ |
189 | Yury Trofimov | Tinkoff | + 10″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Sunweb | 13h 26′ 33″ |
2 | IAM Cycling | + 0″ |
3 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
4 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
5 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
6 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
7 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 0″ |
8 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
9 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 0″ |
10 | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
11 | Tinkoff | + 0″ |
12 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
13 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
14 | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
15 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
16 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
17 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 0″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
19 | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
21 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
22 | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
23 | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
24 | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 6′ 43″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron Meyer | Team Dimension Data | 28 |
2 | Boris Dron | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 |
3 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 17 |
4 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
5 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
6 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | 7 |
7 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
8 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
9 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 5 |
10 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
11 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
12 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | 3 |
13 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
14 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
15 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 2 |
16 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
17 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
18 | Javier Moreno | Movistar Team | 1 |
19 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
20 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
21 | Winner Anacona | Movistar Team | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | 4h 28′ 48″ |
2 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 2″ |
3 | Carlos Barbero | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3″ |
4 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Team Sunweb | + 3″ |
5 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 3″ |
6 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3″ |
7 | Warren Barguil | Team Sunweb | + 3″ |
8 | Felix Großschartner | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 3″ |
9 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3″ |
10 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3″ |
11 | Hugh Carthy | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3″ |
12 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3″ |
13 | Merhawi Kudus | Team Dimension Data | + 3″ |
14 | Louis Meintjes | UAE Team Emirates | + 3″ |
15 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 3″ |
16 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 33″ |
17 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3″ |
18 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 3″ |
19 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3″ |
20 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3″ |
21 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3″ |
22 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3″ |
23 | Karel Hník | Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | + 3″ |
24 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3″ |
25 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 3″ |
26 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 15″ |
27 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 46″ |
28 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 46″ |
29 | Matvey Mamykin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 46″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
2 | Lluís Mas | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
3 | Javier Moreno | Movistar Team | 2 |
4 | Boris Dron | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
5 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | 1 |
6 | Cameron Meyer | Team Dimension Data | 1 |