U10 Niveau 2 Phase 3 2018-2019
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U10 Niveau 2 Phase 3
2018-2019
Football
samedi 22 septembre 2018 – samedi 11 mai 2019
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 3 - Poule 4
Phase 1 - Poule 11
Phase 1 - Poule 12
Phase 1 - Poule 15
Phase 1 - Poule 9
Phase 1 - Poule 10
Phase 1 - Poule 16
Phase 1 - Poule 17
Phase 1 - Poule 14
Phase 1 - Poule 13
Phase 2 - Poule 7
Phase 2 - Poule 10
Phase 2 - Poule 6
Phase 2 - Poule 11
Phase 2 - Poule 8
Phase 2 - Poule 9
Phase 3 - Poule 6
Phase 3 - Poule 5
Phase 3 - Poule 7
Phase 3 - Poule 4
OK
Phase 1 - Poule 11
Phase 1 - Poule 12
Phase 1 - Poule 15
Phase 1 - Poule 9
Phase 1 - Poule 10
Phase 1 - Poule 16
Phase 1 - Poule 17
Phase 1 - Poule 14
Phase 1 - Poule 13
Phase 2 - Poule 7
Phase 2 - Poule 10
Phase 2 - Poule 6
Phase 2 - Poule 11
Phase 2 - Poule 8
Phase 2 - Poule 9
Phase 3 - Poule 6
Phase 3 - Poule 5
Phase 3 - Poule 7
Phase 3 - Poule 4
samedi 19 janvier 2019
13h00 UTC
AS Cannes
3
US Cannes Bocca O
6
13h30 UTC
Gazelec sur Nice
0
AS Vencoise
5
13h30 UTC
saint sylvestre
2
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
6
14h00 UTC
Ent Conque Madeleine Victorine
1
Cercle Athlétique Peymeinade
2
15h30 UTC
St O Roquettan
-
Villefranche Saint-Jean Beaulieu FC
-
samedi 26 janvier 2019
12h30 UTC
US Cannes Bocca O
1
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
3
12h30 UTC
Villefranche Saint-Jean Beaulieu FC
5
Ent Conque Madeleine Victorine
2
13h00 UTC
AS Vencoise
-
AS Cannes
-
13h45 UTC
Cercle Athlétique Peymeinade
3
Gazelec sur Nice
2
14h30 UTC
St O Roquettan
-
saint sylvestre
-
samedi 2 mars 2019
12h00 UTC
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
4
AS Vencoise
2
13h15 UTC
AS Cannes
0
Cercle Athlétique Peymeinade
7
14h00 UTC
saint sylvestre
2
US Cannes Bocca O
11
14h30 UTC
Ent Conque Madeleine Victorine
4
St O Roquettan
1
16h15 UTC
Gazelec sur Nice
1
Villefranche Saint-Jean Beaulieu FC
7
samedi 9 mars 2019
12h30 UTC
Ent Conque Madeleine Victorine
5
saint sylvestre
1
13h45 UTC
Cercle Athlétique Peymeinade
0
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
7
14h00 UTC
Villefranche Saint-Jean Beaulieu FC
9
AS Cannes
0
14h15 UTC
AS Vencoise
-
US Cannes Bocca O
-
15h00 UTC
St O Roquettan
2
Gazelec sur Nice
1
samedi 16 mars 2019
12h00 UTC
AS Cannes
2
St O Roquettan
6
12h30 UTC
US Cannes Bocca O
2
Cercle Athlétique Peymeinade
0
13h00 UTC
Gazelec sur Nice
2
Ent Conque Madeleine Victorine
7
14h00 UTC
saint sylvestre
-
AS Vencoise
-
14h30 UTC
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
3
Villefranche Saint-Jean Beaulieu FC
4
samedi 30 mars 2019
12h30 UTC
Gazelec sur Nice
6
saint sylvestre
1
13h00 UTC
St O Roquettan
4
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
1
13h45 UTC
Cercle Athlétique Peymeinade
7
AS Vencoise
2
14h15 UTC
Villefranche Saint-Jean Beaulieu FC
2
US Cannes Bocca O
1
15h00 UTC
Ent Conque Madeleine Victorine
7
AS Cannes
2
samedi 27 avril 2019
11h00 UTC
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
4
Ent Conque Madeleine Victorine
2
11h30 UTC
US Cannes Bocca O
2
St O Roquettan
1
13h00 UTC
saint sylvestre
1
Cercle Athlétique Peymeinade
6
13h15 UTC
AS Cannes
1
Gazelec sur Nice
1
13h15 UTC
AS Vencoise
-
Villefranche Saint-Jean Beaulieu FC
-
samedi 4 mai 2019
12h30 UTC
Ent Conque Madeleine Victorine
2
US Cannes Bocca O
1
13h00 UTC
St O Roquettan
-
AS Vencoise
-
13h15 UTC
Villefranche Saint-Jean Beaulieu FC
4
Cercle Athlétique Peymeinade
1
13h30 UTC
AS Cannes
2
saint sylvestre
2
13h45 UTC
Gazelec sur Nice
1
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
4
samedi 11 mai 2019
11h30 UTC
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
12
AS Cannes
2
12h30 UTC
AS Vencoise
2
Ent Conque Madeleine Victorine
4
13h00 UTC
saint sylvestre
1
Villefranche Saint-Jean Beaulieu FC
8
13h15 UTC
US Cannes Bocca O
5
Gazelec sur Nice
1
14h15 UTC
Cercle Athlétique Peymeinade
1
St O Roquettan
1
Contacter Be Sport