Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 5h 29′ 32″ |
2 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
3 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
4 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
5 | Pim Ligthart | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 0″ |
6 | Juan José Lobato | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
7 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
8 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
9 | Michel Kreder | Aqua Blue Sport | + 0″ |
10 | Ben Swift | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
11 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
12 | Alex Kirsch | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 0″ |
13 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
14 | Rudy Barbier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
15 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
16 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 0″ |
17 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6″ |
18 | Oscar Riesebeek | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 6″ |
19 | Gaetan Bille | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 6″ |
20 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 6″ |
21 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 6″ |
22 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6″ |
23 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | + 6″ |
24 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6″ |
25 | Brian van Goethem | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 6″ |
26 | Patrick Bevin | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
27 | Bram Tankink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15″ |
28 | Aimé De Gendt | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 16″ |
29 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 16″ |
30 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 19″ |
31 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 23″ |
32 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 23″ |
33 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 27″ |
34 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 35″ |
35 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 35″ |
36 | Simone Petilli | UAE Team Emirates | + 35″ |
37 | Dries Van Gestel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 35″ |
38 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 35″ |
39 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 40″ |
40 | Eliot Lietaer | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 43″ |
41 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 57″ |
42 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 5″ |
43 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 19″ |
44 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 25″ |
45 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 36″ |
46 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 48″ |
47 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 50″ |
48 | Simone Ponzi | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1′ 50″ |
49 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 38″ |
50 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 38″ |
51 | Aaron Gate | Aqua Blue Sport | + 3′ 55″ |
52 | Julien Vermote | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 55″ |
53 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 55″ |
54 | Lasse Hansen | Aqua Blue Sport | + 3′ 55″ |
55 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 55″ |
56 | Peter Koning | Aqua Blue Sport | + 3′ 55″ |
57 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 55″ |
58 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 3′ 55″ |
59 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 55″ |
60 | Martin Elmiger | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 55″ |
61 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 3′ 55″ |
62 | Olivier Pardini | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 3′ 55″ |
63 | Andrei Solommenikov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 3′ 55″ |
64 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 3′ 55″ |
65 | Raymond Kreder | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 3′ 55″ |
66 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 55″ |
67 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 4′ 5″ |
68 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | DNF |
69 | Marco Mathis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | DNF |
70 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | DNF |
71 | Marcel Kittel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | DNF |
72 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | DNF |
73 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | DNF |
74 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | DNF |
75 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNF |
76 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNF |
77 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNF |
78 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNF |
79 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNF |
80 | Marco Coledan | Trek - Segafredo | DNF |
81 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | DNF |
82 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | DNF |
83 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | DNF |
84 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto - Soudal | DNF |
85 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | DNF |
86 | Enzo Wouters | Lotto - Soudal | DNF |
87 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | DNF |
88 | Bert De Backer | Team Sunweb | DNF |
89 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | DNF |
90 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | DNF |
91 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | DNF |
92 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | DNF |
93 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | DNF |
94 | Samuel Dumoulin | AG2R La Mondiale | DNF |
95 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | DNF |
96 | Sondre Enger | AG2R La Mondiale | DNF |
97 | Stijn Vandenbergh | AG2R La Mondiale | DNF |
98 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | DNF |
99 | Filippo Ganna | UAE Team Emirates | DNF |
100 | Marko Kump | UAE Team Emirates | DNF |
101 | Yousif Mirza | UAE Team Emirates | DNF |
102 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | DNF |
103 | Benjamin Declercq | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | DNF |
104 | Ruben Pols | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | DNF |
105 | Jens Wallays | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | DNF |
106 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | DNF |
107 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | DNF |
108 | Raphael Freienstein | Germany | DNF |
109 | Christopher Hatz | Germany | DNF |
110 | Niko Holler | Germany | DNF |
111 | Georg Loef | Germany | DNF |
112 | Christian Mager | Germany | DNF |
113 | Jonas Rapp | Germany | DNF |
114 | Carl Soballa | Germany | DNF |
115 | Georg Zimmerman | Germany | DNF |
116 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | DNF |
117 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | DNF |
118 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | DNF |
119 | Ryan Mullen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | DNF |
120 | Kenny Dehaes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNF |
121 | Simone Antonini | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNF |
122 | Jérôme Baugnies | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNF |
123 | Tom Devriendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNF |
124 | Guillaume Levarlet | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNF |
125 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNF |
126 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNF |
127 | Robert Wagner | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | DNF |
128 | Twan Castelijns | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | DNF |
129 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | DNF |
130 | Kevyn Ista | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | DNF |
131 | Sébastien Delfosse | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | DNF |
132 | Thomas Deruette | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | DNF |
133 | Grégory Habeaux | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | DNF |
134 | Christophe Masson | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | DNF |
135 | Antoine Warnier | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | DNF |
136 | Leigh Howard | Aqua Blue Sport | DNF |
137 | Stefan Denifl | Aqua Blue Sport | DNF |
138 | Martyn Irvine | Aqua Blue Sport | DNF |
139 | Calvin Watson | Aqua Blue Sport | DNF |
140 | Tim Ariesen | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | DNF |
141 | Martijn Budding | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | DNF |
142 | Berden de Vries | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | DNF |
143 | Jens Mouris | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | DNF |
144 | Stijn Devolder | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | DNF |
145 | Sander Cordeel | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | DNF |
146 | Dries De Bondt | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | DNF |
147 | Huub Duyn | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | DNF |
148 | Timothy Dupont | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | DNF |
149 | Michael Goolaerts | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | DNF |
150 | Otto Vergaerde | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | DNF |
151 | Sergey Lagutin | Gazprom - RusVelo | DNF |
152 | Artur Ershov | Gazprom - RusVelo | DNF |
153 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | DNF |
154 | Ivan Savitsky | Gazprom - RusVelo | DNF |
155 | Alexey Tsatevich | Gazprom - RusVelo | DNF |
156 | Nikolay Trusov | Gazprom - RusVelo | DNF |
157 | Adrian Kurek | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | DNF |
158 | Leszek Plucinski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | DNF |