Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20h 16′ 48″ |
2 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 35″ |
3 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36″ |
4 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 45″ |
5 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 0″ |
6 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 54″ |
7 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 12″ |
8 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 15″ |
9 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 20″ |
10 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 14″ |
11 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 38″ |
12 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 50″ |
13 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 53″ |
14 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 7″ |
15 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 19″ |
16 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 15″ |
17 | Jánier Acevedo | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 9″ |
18 | Serghei Tvetcov | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 6′ 34″ |
19 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 46″ |
20 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 46″ |
21 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 52″ |
22 | Adam De Vos | Rally Cycling | + 11′ 43″ |
23 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 44″ |
24 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 19″ |
25 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 51″ |
26 | Greg Henderson | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 25″ |
27 | Sepp Kuss | Rally Cycling | + 15′ 40″ |
28 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 17′ 7″ |
29 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 17′ 29″ |
30 | Javier Megías | Team Novo Nordisk | + 17′ 32″ |
31 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 18′ 49″ |
32 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | + 19′ 33″ |
33 | Gavin Mannion | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 45″ |
34 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 32″ |
35 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 27″ |
36 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 47″ |
37 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24′ 11″ |
38 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 24′ 55″ |
39 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 25′ 13″ |
40 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 8″ |
41 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 30′ 6″ |
42 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 30′ 38″ |
43 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | + 31′ 9″ |
44 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 31′ 15″ |
45 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 31′ 47″ |
46 | Guillaume Bonnafond | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 34′ 27″ |
47 | Jack Bauer | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 38′ 22″ |
48 | Matteo Dal-Cin | Rally Cycling | + 38′ 59″ |
49 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 39′ 5″ |
50 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 40′ 58″ |
51 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 41′ 13″ |
52 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 42′ 12″ |
53 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 42′ 39″ |
54 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 53″ |
55 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | + 43′ 45″ |
56 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 44′ 5″ |
57 | Matti Breschel | Astana Pro Team | + 44′ 20″ |
58 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 44′ 33″ |
59 | Jordan Cheyne | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 44′ 45″ |
60 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 44′ 50″ |
61 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 1″ |
62 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 3″ |
63 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 45′ 11″ |
64 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 19″ |
65 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 37″ |
66 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | + 45′ 39″ |
67 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 45′ 49″ |
68 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 52″ |
69 | Daniel Jaramillo | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 53″ |
70 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 46′ 20″ |
71 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 46′ 29″ |
72 | Marcel Kittel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 46′ 33″ |
73 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | + 46′ 40″ |
74 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 33″ |
75 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 34″ |
76 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 47′ 34″ |
77 | Daniel Eaton | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 39″ |
78 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 47′ 43″ |
79 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 47′ 45″ |
80 | Ruslan Tleubayev | Astana Pro Team | + 47′ 52″ |
81 | Joshua Berry | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 47′ 54″ |
82 | Tanner Putt | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 54″ |
83 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 47′ 54″ |
84 | Sean Bennett | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 48′ 4″ |
85 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 48′ 7″ |
86 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 21″ |
87 | Martin Elmiger | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 50″ |
88 | Michal Kolár | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 49′ 0″ |
89 | Taylor Phinney | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 24″ |
90 | Jacob Rathe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 49′ 30″ |
91 | Michael Mørkøv | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 49′ 37″ |
92 | Jonathon Clarke | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 1″ |
93 | Danny Pate | Rally Cycling | + 50′ 25″ |
94 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 50′ 46″ |
95 | Jonas Van Genechten | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 50′ 48″ |
96 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 51′ 7″ |
97 | Travis McCabe | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 51′ 12″ |
98 | Yousif Mirza | UAE Team Emirates | + 51′ 43″ |
99 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 51′ 56″ |
100 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 52′ 40″ |
101 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | + 52′ 43″ |
102 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 52′ 45″ |
103 | Filippo Ganna | UAE Team Emirates | + 52′ 56″ |
104 | Marko Kump | UAE Team Emirates | + 52′ 59″ |
105 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 53′ 7″ |
106 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 53′ 24″ |
107 | Truls Korsæth | Astana Pro Team | + 54′ 1″ |
108 | Wouter Wippert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 54′ 27″ |
109 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | + 54′ 35″ |
110 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 55′ 13″ |
111 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 55′ 50″ |
112 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 57′ 59″ |
113 | Colin Joyce | Rally Cycling | + 58′ 29″ |
114 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 58′ 48″ |
115 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 59′ 31″ |
116 | Arman Kamyshev | Astana Pro Team | + 59′ 42″ |
117 | Ulises Castillo | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 1h 0′ 53″ |
118 | Marco Mathis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 1′ 27″ |
119 | Benjamin Wolfe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 1h 2′ 0″ |
120 | Christopher Williams | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 3′ 55″ |
121 | Romain Gioux | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 5′ 10″ |
122 | Martin Velits | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 5′ 15″ |
123 | Tyler Farrar | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 5′ 32″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 41 |
2 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 31 |
3 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 28 |
4 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 25 |
5 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 23 |
6 | Marcel Kittel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
7 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | 17 |
8 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
9 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
10 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | 14 |
11 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | 13 |
12 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
13 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
14 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
15 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11 |
16 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
17 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
18 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
19 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 9 |
20 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
21 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 8 |
22 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
23 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
24 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
25 | Gavin Mannion | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
26 | Filippo Ganna | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
27 | Jonathon Clarke | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
28 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
29 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
30 | Sean Bennett | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | 4 |
31 | Taylor Phinney | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
32 | Jonas Van Genechten | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
33 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
34 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
35 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | 3 |
36 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
37 | Travis McCabe | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
38 | Marko Kump | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
39 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
40 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
41 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
42 | Daniel Jaramillo | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
43 | Martin Elmiger | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
44 | Wouter Wippert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
45 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | 2 |
46 | Sepp Kuss | Rally Cycling | 1 |
47 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | 1 |
48 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 |
49 | Tanner Putt | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
50 | Truls Korsæth | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
51 | Benjamin Wolfe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 60h 56′ 56″ |
2 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 22″ |
3 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 12′ 10″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 0″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 45″ |
6 | Team Dimension Data | + 23′ 53″ |
7 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 16″ |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 21″ |
9 | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 27′ 55″ |
10 | Rally Cycling | + 31′ 48″ |
11 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 50′ 13″ |
12 | Team Sunweb | + 57′ 5″ |
13 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 15′ 13″ |
14 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 18′ 46″ |
15 | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 1h 23′ 52″ |
16 | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 36′ 53″ |
17 | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 52′ 36″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Jaramillo | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 38 |
2 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 25 |
3 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | 25 |
4 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20 |
5 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
6 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
7 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
8 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | 15 |
9 | Gavin Mannion | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
10 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | 13 |
11 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
12 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 7 |
13 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
14 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
15 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | 6 |
16 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
17 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
18 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
19 | Tanner Putt | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
20 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 |
21 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
22 | Jack Bauer | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
23 | Benjamin Wolfe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | 2 |
24 | Sean Bennett | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 20h 19′ 0″ |
2 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 3″ |
3 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 8″ |
4 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 38″ |
5 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 7″ |
6 | Adam De Vos | Rally Cycling | + 9′ 31″ |
7 | Sepp Kuss | Rally Cycling | + 13′ 28″ |
8 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 37″ |
9 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 15″ |
10 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 35″ |
11 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 59″ |
12 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 43″ |
13 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 23′ 1″ |
14 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 27′ 54″ |
15 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 26″ |
16 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 29′ 35″ |
17 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 46″ |
18 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 40′ 0″ |
19 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 41″ |
20 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | + 41′ 33″ |
21 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 41′ 53″ |
22 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 42′ 21″ |
23 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 49″ |
24 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 43′ 7″ |
25 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 43′ 25″ |
26 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 44′ 8″ |
27 | Daniel Eaton | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 27″ |
28 | Tanner Putt | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 42″ |
29 | Sean Bennett | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 45′ 52″ |
30 | Michal Kolár | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 46′ 48″ |
31 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 48′ 55″ |
32 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 50′ 28″ |
33 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | + 50′ 31″ |
34 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 33″ |
35 | Filippo Ganna | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 44″ |
36 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 55″ |
37 | Truls Korsæth | Astana Pro Team | + 51′ 49″ |
38 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | + 52′ 23″ |
39 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 55′ 47″ |
40 | Colin Joyce | Rally Cycling | + 56′ 17″ |
41 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 57′ 19″ |
42 | Ulises Castillo | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 58′ 41″ |
43 | Marco Mathis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 59′ 15″ |
44 | Benjamin Wolfe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 59′ 48″ |