Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 19h 47′ 57″ |
2 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6″ |
3 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 25″ |
4 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 44″ |
5 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 49″ |
6 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 2″ |
7 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 14″ |
8 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 31″ |
9 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 34″ |
10 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 50″ |
11 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 33″ |
12 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 36″ |
13 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 53″ |
14 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 14″ |
15 | Samuel Sánchez | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 44″ |
16 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 22″ |
17 | Jánier Acevedo | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 36″ |
18 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 14″ |
19 | Serghei Tvetcov | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 6′ 1″ |
20 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 27″ |
21 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 32″ |
22 | Adam De Vos | Rally Cycling | + 9′ 19″ |
23 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10′ 30″ |
24 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 53″ |
25 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 0″ |
26 | Greg Henderson | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 11″ |
27 | Sepp Kuss | Rally Cycling | + 13′ 38″ |
28 | Javier Megías | Team Novo Nordisk | + 14′ 50″ |
29 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 15′ 24″ |
30 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 16′ 15″ |
31 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 24″ |
32 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 17′ 43″ |
33 | Gavin Mannion | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 53″ |
34 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 28″ |
35 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 18″ |
36 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 22′ 40″ |
37 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 22′ 43″ |
38 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 22′ 48″ |
39 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 51″ |
40 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 27′ 9″ |
41 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 9″ |
42 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 28′ 35″ |
43 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 29′ 30″ |
44 | Guillaume Bonnafond | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 30′ 32″ |
45 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | + 30′ 39″ |
46 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 31′ 44″ |
47 | Geoffrey Soupe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 36′ 43″ |
48 | Jack Bauer | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37′ 23″ |
49 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 47″ |
50 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 37′ 58″ |
51 | Matteo Dal-Cin | Rally Cycling | + 38′ 16″ |
52 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 40′ 17″ |
53 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 40′ 51″ |
54 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | + 41′ 0″ |
55 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 41′ 0″ |
56 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 41′ 10″ |
57 | Matti Breschel | Astana Pro Team | + 41′ 29″ |
58 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 41′ 37″ |
59 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 42′ 11″ |
60 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 42′ 26″ |
61 | Daniel Jaramillo | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 37″ |
62 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | + 42′ 51″ |
63 | Jordan Cheyne | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 42′ 53″ |
64 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 43′ 14″ |
65 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 43′ 17″ |
66 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 43′ 20″ |
67 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 43′ 20″ |
68 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 43′ 24″ |
69 | Joonas Henttala | Team Novo Nordisk | + 43′ 49″ |
70 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 44′ 56″ |
71 | Tanner Putt | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 56″ |
72 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 44′ 57″ |
73 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 57″ |
74 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 2″ |
75 | Joshua Berry | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 45′ 9″ |
76 | Sean Bennett | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 45′ 21″ |
77 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 33″ |
78 | Ruslan Tleubayev | Astana Pro Team | + 45′ 40″ |
79 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 45′ 48″ |
80 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 54″ |
81 | Marcel Kittel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 46′ 11″ |
82 | Michal Kolár | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 46′ 11″ |
83 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 46′ 12″ |
84 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 46′ 20″ |
85 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 46′ 21″ |
86 | Jacob Rathe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 46′ 28″ |
87 | Daniel Eaton | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 46′ 40″ |
88 | Michael Mørkøv | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 46′ 42″ |
89 | Jonas Van Genechten | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 46′ 49″ |
90 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 47′ 22″ |
91 | Jonathon Clarke | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 27″ |
92 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 47′ 35″ |
93 | Yousif Mirza | UAE Team Emirates | + 47′ 58″ |
94 | Travis McCabe | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 25″ |
95 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 48′ 46″ |
96 | Martin Elmiger | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 49″ |
97 | Taylor Phinney | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 12″ |
98 | Danny Pate | Rally Cycling | + 49′ 13″ |
99 | Marko Kump | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 16″ |
100 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 50′ 18″ |
101 | Wouter Wippert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 50′ 33″ |
102 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | + 51′ 6″ |
103 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 51′ 9″ |
104 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 52′ 19″ |
105 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | + 52′ 20″ |
106 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 52′ 21″ |
107 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 52′ 25″ |
108 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 52′ 32″ |
109 | Truls Korsæth | Astana Pro Team | + 52′ 47″ |
110 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 52′ 56″ |
111 | Filippo Ganna | UAE Team Emirates | + 52′ 59″ |
112 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 54′ 30″ |
113 | Colin Joyce | Rally Cycling | + 55′ 3″ |
114 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 55′ 5″ |
115 | Arman Kamyshev | Astana Pro Team | + 55′ 7″ |
116 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 57′ 36″ |
117 | Ulises Castillo | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 58′ 8″ |
118 | Christopher Williams | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 0′ 25″ |
119 | Marco Mathis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 0′ 28″ |
120 | Romain Gioux | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 0′ 34″ |
121 | Tyler Farrar | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 0′ 59″ |
122 | Benjamin Wolfe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 1h 1′ 15″ |
123 | Martin Velits | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 1′ 33″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 37 |
2 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 28 |
3 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 24 |
4 | Marcel Kittel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
5 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | 17 |
6 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
7 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
8 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | 14 |
9 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | 13 |
10 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
11 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
12 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
13 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11 |
14 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
15 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
16 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
17 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
18 | Alexander Kristoff | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 9 |
19 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
20 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 8 |
21 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
22 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
23 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
24 | Gavin Mannion | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
25 | Jonathon Clarke | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
26 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
27 | Sean Bennett | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | 4 |
28 | Jonas Van Genechten | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
29 | Taylor Phinney | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
30 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
31 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
32 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Sunweb | 3 |
33 | Travis McCabe | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
34 | Marko Kump | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
35 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
36 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
37 | Daniel Jaramillo | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
38 | Wouter Wippert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
39 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | 2 |
40 | Sepp Kuss | Rally Cycling | 1 |
41 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
42 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | 1 |
43 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 |
44 | Tanner Putt | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
45 | Truls Korsæth | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
46 | Benjamin Wolfe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 59h 29′ 34″ |
2 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 23″ |
3 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 9′ 18″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 17′ 25″ |
5 | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 42″ |
6 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 39″ |
7 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 49″ |
8 | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 39″ |
9 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 37″ |
10 | Rally Cycling | + 30′ 12″ |
11 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 49′ 45″ |
12 | Team Sunweb | + 51′ 10″ |
13 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 12′ 18″ |
14 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 17′ 39″ |
15 | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 1h 21′ 31″ |
16 | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 29′ 13″ |
17 | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 48′ 56″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Jaramillo | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 38 |
2 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 25 |
3 | Evan Huffman | Rally Cycling | 25 |
4 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20 |
5 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
6 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
7 | Andrew Talansky | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
8 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | 15 |
9 | Gavin Mannion | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
10 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | 13 |
11 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
12 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 7 |
13 | Peter Kennaugh | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
14 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
15 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | 6 |
16 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
17 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
18 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
19 | Tanner Putt | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
20 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 |
21 | Matteo Trentin | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
22 | Jack Bauer | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
23 | Benjamin Wolfe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | 2 |
24 | Sean Bennett | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | 19h 48′ 46″ |
2 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 25″ |
3 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 45″ |
4 | Enric Mas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 4″ |
5 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 33″ |
6 | Adam De Vos | Rally Cycling | + 8′ 30″ |
7 | Sepp Kuss | Rally Cycling | + 12′ 49″ |
8 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 54″ |
9 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20′ 29″ |
10 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 51″ |
11 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 21′ 54″ |
12 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 59″ |
13 | Brendan Canty | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 2″ |
14 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 20″ |
15 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 41″ |
16 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 30′ 55″ |
17 | Alexey Vermeulen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 39′ 28″ |
18 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 40′ 2″ |
19 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 11″ |
20 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 40′ 21″ |
21 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 40′ 48″ |
22 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 42′ 25″ |
23 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 28″ |
24 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 42′ 31″ |
25 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 35″ |
26 | Tanner Putt | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 7″ |
27 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 44′ 8″ |
28 | Sean Bennett | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 44′ 32″ |
29 | Michal Kolár | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 45′ 22″ |
30 | Daniel Eaton | UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 51″ |
31 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 49′ 29″ |
32 | Gregory Daniel | Trek - Segafredo | + 50′ 17″ |
33 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 20″ |
34 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | + 51′ 31″ |
35 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 51′ 36″ |
36 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 51′ 43″ |
37 | Truls Korsæth | Astana Pro Team | + 51′ 58″ |
38 | Filippo Ganna | UAE Team Emirates | + 52′ 10″ |
39 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 53′ 41″ |
40 | Colin Joyce | Rally Cycling | + 54′ 14″ |
41 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 56′ 47″ |
42 | Ulises Castillo | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 57′ 19″ |
43 | Marco Mathis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 59′ 39″ |
44 | Benjamin Wolfe | Jelly Belly Cycling Team presented by Maxxis | + 1h 0′ 26″ |